Equipes confirmadas para a Taça São Paulo de Salto Iniciante

23/03/2020 as 03:18

Dream Team - SRCH

Peter Mattos Botelho Greenlees
Felipe Tadeu da Silva Martha Mandaliti
Ana Cochrane Pucci
Hemilly Amorim Barbosa
 

Quality Equestrian Team - CHQB

Manoela Lopes Murad
Manuela Ribeiro
Carolina Sodré Santoro Batochio
Fernanda Aparecida Tetzner
 

Golden Team - CHQB

Giovanna Maria Alves Ometto
Olivia Pastore Vilela
Marcelo Mansur Murad Filho
Luana Pavan Segall
 

Farenneith - CHCAPI

Maria Luiza Centin Rodriguez
Gabriela de Oliveira Kuba
Yasmin Magalhães Rossi 
Carolina Rossi Ipolito
 

Faísca - CHCAPI

Leticia Del Buoni Camargo
Diego Plassa
Luigi Trovo Gracci
Maria Eduarda Falasca Souza
 

Primus - CHCAPI

Larissa Del Buoni Camargo
Julia Weber Zanin
Julia Simão Neves
Ana Caroline Costamagna Plassa
 

Esquimó - CHCAPI

Henrique Cecilio Tosti
Helena Carneiro Pires Camargo
Lucas Silva Gusen
Isabela Fushimi do Vale
 

Riders HBR - HBR

Helena Torta Nasser
Thais Aparecida Infante
Laura Shaim
Camila Pinheiro de Rezende Folegatti
 

Performance - HJAHU

Pedro Henrique Fernandes Lorenzo
João Phelip Mendonça Tsai
Eduardo Vinicius Mendonça Tsai
Henrique Valentini dos Santos Camargo
 

Butterfly - CHTSJ

Giovana Vendrami Schincariol
Amanda Fernandes Laselva
Maria Clara Antonini Vasconcelos
Isabelle Cristina Margaretha Kaldewaaij Popst
 

Pegasus - CHTSJ

Leonardo Vendrami Crispim
Pedro Paulo Nogueira Galutti
Catarina Vendrami Schincariol
José Antonio Molinari
 

Eagles - CHTSJ

Amanda Fernanda Laselva
Maria Luiza Zerbinatti Paulussi
sofia Nogueira Galutti
Victoria Souza Rodrigues de Alves Carneiro
 

Girl Power - CHTSJ

Stella Salek Limongi
Gabriela Coelho Barbara
Bruna Caroline Cargnelutti
Marcela Laiko
 

Thunder - CHTSJ

Pedro Paulo Nogueira Galutti
Leonardo Vendrami Crispim
Gabriel Silveira Friedrich
Bruna Caroline Cargnelutti
 

Fênix - CHTSJ

Maria Luiza Zerbinatti Paulussi
Giovana Vendrami Schincariol
Isabelle Cristina Margaretha Kaldewaaij Popst
Maria Clara Antonini Vasconcelos
 

Campinas Newgen - SHC

Isabela Lattes Alves
Maria Fernanda Silva
Tomas Lattes Alves
Henrique Penteado Soares de Aguirre
 

Four Migas - CHGV

MAnuela Trindade Taniguchi
Giovana Cicci Farinha Moura
Sheila Paes Gonçalves
Eduarda Vieira Bassi
 

Kairos - CHGV

Maria Luiza Alves do Nascimento
Manuela Trindade Taniguchi
André Luiz Fernandes
Maria Fernanda Gutilla Mariano
 

Solve System - MA

Lucas Camargo Galvão Guazzo
Ariel de Oliveira Schaefer
Gabriela Rozzetti
Victor Rozzetti
 

Hinode Total - MA

Lucas Camargo Galvão Guazzo
Ariel de Oliveira Schaefer
Caio Camargo Galvão Guazzo
Victor Rozzetti
 

Sanbau - MA

Peter Mattos Botelho Greenlees
Felipe Tadeu da Silva Martha Mandaliti
Rafael Martins Fontes Fiore
Amanda Carolina Simião Sango
 

Fantastic Four - E3I

Sophia Bufalo Baptistela
Nicole Salomão
Julia Gonçalves Silva
Lavinia Martins Yamasak
 

Charlie´s Angels - E3I

Manuela Ascenso Ulbricht
Helena Christina Schmidt
Louisa Christina Schier
Sophie Elisa Schrader
 

Amaros Alfas - CHSA

Denise Hayashida
Juliana Komoda
Hannady Neder El BAst
Thales Vinicius Miranda Figueiredo
 

Amaros Bravos - CHSA

Luiza Breda Scarcelli
Juliana Komoda
Camila Rocha de Araujo Queiroz
Amanda Amaral Vicentini