1
|
FHMG 
ANA FIGUEIRO PINHEIRO
|
RIVIERA DA LAGOA -
ALICIA GROSS FIGUEIRO /
24/09/2008
F
BH /
SIRCALEI DA LAGOA
-
WINSOR
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
2
|
FPH 
ANA FLAVIA FARIA
|
TIFFANY SIMPLY -
VANUSA REGINA FARIA /
15/11/2003
F
BH /
BURGRAAF
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
3
|
FHBR 
ANA FLAVIA MANES PEREIRA
|
CARRY CLIMBER -
ANA FLAVIA MANES PEREIRA /
15/12/2004
F
BH /
ELVIS DE RIVER
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
4
|
FPH 
ANA HELENA KIRSHNER MOFARREJ
|
HECHICERA -
MIGUEL MOFARREJ NETO /
30/10/2001
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
38
|
|
5
|
FPH 
FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
|
ETRIFARE BORMES -
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES /
02/04/2004
F
BWP /
UTRILLO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
6
|
FPH 
ANA PAULA VENS
|
ANASTACIA -
ANA PAULA VENS /
28/12/2002
F
BH /
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
7
|
FPH 
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO
|
DIONITE DE WULF SELECTION -
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO /
25/03/2003
M
SEBE /
V.PARCO
-
V. AVONTUUR
|
- |
LA |
14
|
|
8
|
FCH 
ANDREZA SCHIPHORST
|
CAYANNA - B JMEN -
AGROMEN /
13/12/2008
F
BH /
ORAME
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
9
|
FPRH 
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS -
/
24/11/2007
F
BH /
QUAPRICE
-
REBEL II Z
|
- |
LA |
13
|
|
10
|
FPRH 
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO
|
QH GREGORIANO -
PERICLES DA SILVA MACHADO /
01/01/2001
M
/
|
- |
LA |
18
|
|
11
|
FPH 
ANDREA MENDES
|
COINCIDENCE -
ANDREA MENDES /
11/03/2007
M
HOL /
CLARIMO
-
CARPACCIO
|
- |
LA |
90
|
|
12
|
FPH 
FERNANDA BIANCHI DE VUONO PELLEGRINI
|
PIRE HUE MPT HARAS MPT -
FERNANDA BIANCHI DE VUONO /
08/11/2006
F
BH /
SIDNEY METODO HARAS METODO
-
RENOIR METODO
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
13
|
FCH 
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
CH FENIX -
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES /
17/11/2002
F
PSL /
MN PERALTA DOS PINHAIS
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
EQUIPE - FCH |
LA |
0
|
|
14
|
FPH 
GISELA WEISER CARVALHO
|
SPECIAL BEN -
GISELA WEISER CARVALHO /
03/09/2003
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE - FPH |
LA |
8
|
|
15
|
FHMG 
RAPHAELA LEMOS LUCIANO STARLING
|
SALAMANDRA BALOBINO -
RAPHAELA LEMOS LUCIANO STARLING /
08/11/2003
M
BH /
|
EQUIPE - FHMG |
LA |
9
|
|
16
|
FEERJ 
PATRICIA WATT VIANNA
|
QUIDARCO METODO -
PATRICIA WATT VIANNA /
02/09/2005
M
BH /
DARCO
-
INDOCTRO
|
EQUIPE - FEERJ |
LA |
52
|
|
17
|
FPRH 
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO
|
DINAMICO ITAPUA -
/
16/09/2013
M
ANDA /
QUASTOR ITAPUA
|
EQUIPE - FPRH |
LA |
56
|
|
18
|
FGEE 
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER
|
SRTA ACIANA JOTER -
HARAS JOTER LTDA /
11/09/2005
F
HOL /
|
EQUIPE - FGEE |
LA |
0
|
|
19
|
FPH 
CAMILA MACHADO MACEDO DOS SANTOS
|
CHARING -
CAMILA MACHADO MACEDO DOS SANTOS /
08/01/2006
F
OLBU /
|
- |
LA |
38
|
|
20
|
FPH 
CAROLINA AMERICANO DA ROCHA
|
CORINGA -
CAROLINA AMERICANO DA ROCHA /
26/08/1984
M
SRD /
ZAATAR
-
EL SIR
|
- |
LA |
52
|
|
21
|
FHBA 
CAROLINA ARGOLO BRASIL
|
LORAK AIB -
CAROLINA ARGOLO BRASIL /
15/01/2008
M
BH /
|
- |
LA |
16
|
|
22
|
FPH 
CAROLINA M.A.V.A SCHONBURG
|
MR GRAF -
EDUARD M.C.H.F.A SCHOUNBURG /
09/03/2005
M
HOL /
|
- |
LA |
9
|
|
23
|
FPRH 
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS
|
WERELDFEE -
PAUL VON BISMARCK /
19/05/2003
M
KWPN /
PERION
-
TEITON
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
24
|
FPH 
CAROLINA VILLA LOBOS PORTELLA
|
WODESSA VD LINDEHOUVE Z -
FRANCISCA IZABEL PEREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA /
02/06/2005
F
Z /
WELDON
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
25
|
FPH 
DANIELLA FREIRE DE CARVALHO LUNARDELLI
|
2 BE WEBALIUS SHB -
DANIELLA LUNERDELLI /
13/06/2003
M
SEHO /
CORLAND
-
BURGGRAAF
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
26
|
FPH 
FABIANA TURUGUET VALLIAS
|
RIO BRANCO 3K FAC -
FABIANA TURUGUET VALLIAS /
11/01/2005
M
BH /
CORLAND
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
- |
LA |
17
|
|
27
|
FPH 
FABIANE BAUAB
|
ZANTURO RV -
FABIANE BAUAB /
08/05/2004
M
KWPN /
CORLANC
|
- |
LA |
56
|
|
28
|
FPH 
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI
|
STING -
DANIELA MIRO DE CAMPOS /
26/03/1999
M
KWPN /
|
- |
LA |
18
|
|
29
|
FPH 
GABRIELLE GRAUMANN GUIMARAES DE SOUZA
|
BALADA -
SUSANA GRAUMANN /
11/11/2005
F
ANDA /
SOCRATES
-
DAGRAO II
|
- |
LA |
70
|
|
30
|
FPH 
ANA HELENA KIRSHNER MOFARREJ
|
QUINTANO 14 -
MIGUEL MOFARREJ NETO /
03/05/2004
M
HOL /
|
- |
LA |
6
|
|
31
|
FCH 
MARIA LUIZA MAUL
|
R2D RASPUTIN 3K DJALMA LUIZ RODRIGUES -
TANIA MAUL /
15/09/2004
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
EQUIPE - FCH |
LA |
9
|
|
32
|
FPH 
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS
|
SL BIZU -
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS /
01/10/2006
M
BH /
SL BALUARTE
-
SILVESTRE
|
EQUIPE - FPH |
LA |
0
|
|
33
|
FHBR 
ANA FLAVIA MANES PEREIRA
|
HERMANO -
ANA FLAVIA MANES PEREIRA /
14/06/2006
M
LUSO BR /
DOVER
|
EQUIPE - FHBR |
LA |
12
|
|
34
|
RENATA CAMPOS TEIXEIRA
|
GALILEU -
RENATO VIEIRA TEIXEIRA /
01/11/2000
M
BH /
|
EQUIPE - FHMG |
LA |
52
|
|
35
|
FEERJ 
THAIS LOPES
|
MARAJA -
MARIA DO CARMO LOPES HILDEBRANDT /
01/01/2000
M
PSI /
|
EQUIPE - FEERJ |
LA |
38
|
|
36
|
FPRH 
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES
|
LE ROSE JOTER HARAS JOTER -
VERA LUCIA FERREIRA MENDES /
16/08/2001
M
BH /
L SILVER JOTER
-
STEUBEN
|
EQUIPE - FPRH |
LA |
9
|
|
37
|
FGEE 
LUIZA LEAL FONTANELLA
|
BY RANNA PALERMO GUET -
PAULO EDUARDO PRATES DE NORONHA /
12/05/1999
M
AES /
|
EQUIPE - FGEE |
LA |
0
|
|
38
|
FPH 
GABRIELLA DARIO SILVESTRE
|
AGATA JN -
PEDRO J. SILVESTRE /
13/11/2005
F
BH /
TINTORETTO METODO (IA)
-
PERDRESU DU BOURG
|
- |
LA |
18
|
|
39
|
FPH 
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO
|
O MUNDO DO CAVALO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF -
RAFAEL GALLELAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE /
16/04/2001
F
SEBE /
UTRILLO VAN HEFFINCK
-
FANTASTIQUE
|
- |
LA |
20
|
|
40
|
FPH 
GIOVANNA DIAS GROTTONE
|
QH FLEUR VD KATELIJNEKOUTER -
LOUISIE WEBER ARA /
14/05/2005
F
SEBE /
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
41
|
FHBA 
GIULIA AMARAL DE MELLO
|
LEGAT TW -
LUIZ SOUTO MAIA M. DE MELLO /
12/10/2001
M
ANAR /
NIHAR
-
DIAPASON DES GAVES AA
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
42
|
FPH 
GLORIA M.A.E.A SCHONBURG
|
REDUTA -
EDUARD MARIA C.H.F.A SCHONBURG /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
43
|
FPRH 
HANNELYZE WAGNER
|
RUBITANO JMEN -
HANNELYZE WAGNER /
06/10/2004
M
BH /
ROCHEFORT JMEN
-
POTENCIAL
|
- |
LA |
14
|
|
44
|
FPRH 
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS
|
HFB CHIARA -
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS /
07/05/2006
F
HANO /
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
45
|
FPH 
ISABELA NIEDO MARCHIORI
|
CARPUSKA JMEN II HARAS AGROMEN -
ISMAEL CARDOSO /
23/11/2002
F
BH /
CLAVIGO JMEN
-
FLORESTAN
|
- |
LA |
11
|
|
46
|
FCH 
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
GANSTER C -
ANDRE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS FREIRE /
18/02/2006
M
BWP /
M NISOLIN
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
9
|
|
47
|
FPH 
JULIANA SALLES AMARAL DE ALMEIDA
|
FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE -
MICHELLE REIN /
26/03/2005
M
BWP /
VIGO D ARSOUILLES
-
VOLTAIRE
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
48
|
FPRH 
LUISA GUERRA PEREIRA NONINO
|
LATIN LOVER JC (TE) HARAS SANTA MARIA -
ELIZABETH IGNES FRALETTI MIGUEL /
10/02/2004
M
BH /
TINTORETTO METODO
-
FAYRILAND II
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
49
|
FPH 
KATE DE WIND
|
PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO -
DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI /
28/04/2006
M
RHE /
SANDRO BOY JUNIOR
-
CALIDO
|
- |
LA |
5
|
|
50
|
FCH 
STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ
|
FREDERICO -
OKSANA V. G. DUARTE /
01/01/2004
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE - FCH |
LA |
16
|
|
51
|
FPH 
MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA
|
WONDER Z -
JOSE DA SILVA MARTHA NETO /
07/02/2005
F
Z /
WOTAN VAN LINDENNHOF
-
CHELLANO Z
|
EQUIPE - FPH |
LA |
4
|
|
52
|
FHBR 
MARIA HENKES THOMPSON FLORES
|
PRISCOL JMEN -
. /
07/12/1994
M
WEST /
|
EQUIPE - FHBR |
LA |
8
|
|
53
|
FHMG 
CAROLINA GONCALVES BARCELOS
|
KATRINA -
PAULA LUISA DUARTE GONCALVES /
13/12/2007
F
SRD /
|
EQUIPE - FHMG |
LA |
0
|
|
54
|
FEERJ 
FERNANDA SOUTO PINTO
|
DARCONTENDER MARCONUTRA -
THIAGO PESSANHA /
01/01/2001
M
/
|
EQUIPE - FEERJ |
LA |
16
|
|
55
|
FPRH 
TAYNA BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUNOS HFB CERVELO -
ELIANE A BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA /
23/12/2007
M
BH /
CARTHOES BZ
-
ALTHEA Z
|
EQUIPE - FPRH |
LA |
4
|
|
56
|
FPH 
FERNANDA FERREIRA DA COSTA VARGAS
|
TOPKAPY -
FERNANDO LUIZ AYRES DA CUNHA /
06/05/2000
F
KWPN /
|
EQUIPE - FGEE |
LA |
13
|
|
57
|
FHMG 
LIDIA PATRICIA BARBIAN FUCHS
|
AS GOOD AS IT GETS -
ANDRE LARA RESENDE /
11/04/1999
M
HANO /
ARGENTINUS
-
LANDADEL
|
- |
LA |
70
|
|
58
|
FPRH 
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES
|
QUEEN PZ -
GIOVANA FERREIRA ANDRADE /
26/05/2003
F
Z /
|
- |
LA |
52
|
|
59
|
FPH 
LUISA REIS MACHADO VERONEZI
|
SL SHERIFF II -
LUISA REIS MACHADO VERONEZI /
10/01/2002
M
PSL /
SL SILVESTRE
|
- |
LA |
22
|
|
60
|
FPH 
LUIZA DE ALCANTARA MACHADO DA COSTA RIBEIRO
|
LF PODEROSA -
LAURA RAMOS RAIT /
17/09/2002
F
BH /
CARDENTO
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
- |
LA |
21
|
|
61
|
FPRH 
MAIRA RIBEIRO NECHO
|
WASHINGTON -
DERLI LARA VIEGAS /
23/04/2003
M
SLHOL /
PADINUS
|
- |
LA |
38
|
|
62
|
FPH 
MARIA BEATRIZ MARRA FASANELLA
|
SL SAGAZ III -
CRISTINA H. J. BACCHI /
01/01/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
13
|
|
63
|
FPH 
MARIA EUGENIA REIS GATTI
|
SL BIZANTINA -
SANDRO FERRARIS FILHO /
29/10/2006
F
BH /
SL BALUARTE
-
SILVESTRE
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
64
|
FPH 
FABIANE BAUAB
|
EVINE VDL -
AGROPECUARIA ESFINGER LTDA /
08/03/2009
F
SLHOL /
INDORADO
-
NIMMERDOR
|
- |
LA |
20
|
|
65
|
FPH 
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI
|
ZIEZO V -
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI /
22/07/2004
M
KWPN /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
66
|
FPH 
MARIA ROBERTA LEMOS DE ALMEIDA MARTHA VIEIRA
|
RATAMBA Z -
JOSE DA SILVA MARTHA NETO /
02/11/2006
F
Z /
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
67
|
FPH 
CAROLINA M.A.V.A SCHONBURG
|
POCATWAL -
MARLY CASTRO AGUIAR /
08/10/1999
M
BH /
CATALIST
-
WALDMEISTER
|
- |
LA |
9
|
|
68
|
FPRH 
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS
|
CAPRICE VAN´HET DENNEHOF -
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA /
30/05/2002
F
SEBE /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
69
|
FCH 
LARA CRAVINHOS BERGER
|
CORA DO REFUGIO -
DILMO WANDERLEY BERGER /
10/10/2004
F
BH /
FREUD CARAN D´ACHE
-
ZAATAR
|
EQUIPE - FCH |
LA |
0
|
|
70
|
FPH 
KATE DE WIND
|
WINNER -
DAVID JEFFREY DE WIND /
01/01/2004
M
PSI /
|
EQUIPE - FPH |
LA |
4
|
|
71
|
FHBR 
LUIZA ALVARES
|
QUICK STEP Z -
LUIZA ALVARES /
20/07/2003
M
Z /
|
EQUIPE - FHBR |
LA |
4
|
|
72
|
FHMG 
ANA FIGUEIRO PINHEIRO
|
FAME THE BEAUTY -
FEDERACAO HIPICA DE MINAS GERAIS /
28/03/2005
M
BH /
|
EQUIPE - FHMG |
LA |
4
|
|
73
|
FEERJ 
KARINA ROCHA MELLO
|
BENTLEY EQUIPRIME -
KARINA ROCHA MELLO /
05/02/2006
M
KWPN /
CARDENTO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQUIPE - FEERJ |
LA |
6
|
|
74
|
FPRH 
HELOISA SCHIAVON GRAINCHEN CHEDID
|
DOM RODRIGO DA TANGARA -
HELOISA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID /
03/01/2008
M
PSL /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
SIR SHOSTAKOV
|
EQUIPE - FPRH |
LA |
0
|
|
75
|
FGEE 
MARIA HELENA EICHLER
|
FIN CHIN V -
DIRCE HELEN CAIXETA /
17/04/2005
M
SEBE /
|
EQUIPE - FGEE |
LA |
19
|
|
76
|
FPH 
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN
|
CATHARINA FB (IA) -
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN /
25/01/2009
F
BH /
WERON
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
LA |
15
|
|
77
|
FGEE 
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER -
/
08/05/2004
F
Z /
NELSON Z
-
SIOUX DE BAUGY
|
- |
LA |
5
|
|
78
|
FPRH 
MELINA MORANDINI
|
BENTO DA CABANA -
FERNANDO LUIZ SCHEHINO MORREIRA /
18/11/2005
M
BH /
|
- |
LA |
27
|
|
79
|
FPH 
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE
|
GABRIELLA FOR -
RICARDO GANDOLFI /
17/11/2007
F
BH /
CARDENSSEE M
|
- |
LA |
13
|
|
81
|
FPH 
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO
|
MADAME LILI -
GIOVANA PIOVESAN DALL OGLIO /
28/09/2005
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
82
|
FPRH 
RAFAELLA MAKIOLKA MONTINGELLI
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS -
TIAGO COUCEIRO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO /
08/01/2004
M
BH /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
83
|
FPH 
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
CASSKENI -
MAURICIO BORGES /
10/04/2005
M
HOL /
CASSINI II
-
FUNKE
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
84
|
FPH 
ROBERTA GUASPARI
|
DAMA FURIOSA -
LUIS RICARDO MACAES COUTINHO /
01/01/2007
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
85
|
FCH 
STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ
|
PAVAROTTI JMEN -
AGROMEN /
08/02/2004
M
BH /
PALLADIUM
-
ALME STAR
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|