1
|
CHS
ELOY VALLES PRIETO JR
|
QUASAR DE L AIGAIL -
ELOY VALLES PRIETO JR /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
SR |
32
|
|
2
|
CHSA
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA
|
MALOUBET XANGO (IA) -
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA /
16/09/2006
F
BH /
BALOUBET DU ROUET
-
JUNGH.N.GEKOERT
|
SR |
|
|
3
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY
|
WANGU COOPER -
MARCELO ARRUDA /
10/05/2003
M
KWPN /
HEARTBREAKER
-
CONCORDE
|
SR |
26
|
|
4
|
CHSA
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS
|
BLACK JACK 163 -
FABIO DE ARRUDA MARTINS /
05/03/2004
M
HANO /
|
SR |
37
|
|
5
|
SHP
FERNANDO PASMANIK SCHILIS
|
DIMENSIONAL LANDRITTER II DO FEROLETO -
BENEDITO NICOTERO FILHO /
25/11/2002
M
HOL /
LANDRITTER
-
LANDGRAF I
|
SR |
36
|
|
6
|
SHC
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA
|
SUCCES DU SARTEL -
JOSE CARLOS MARINHO /
27/05/2006
M
SEFR /
|
SR |
30
|
|
7
|
GUSTAVO MARAFON LOPES DE LIMA
|
VICTOR DE JOCHRI -
GISELE MARAFON LOPES DE LIMA /
20/04/2005
M
SEBE /
KASHIMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
|
|
8
|
SHC
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO
|
ELODICE VAN HET HELLEHOF TPR -
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO /
16/03/2004
F
BWP /
V QUERLYBET HERO
-
V CLINTON
|
SR |
13
|
|
9
|
HC
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO
|
SHALIMAR DE KERGLENN -
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO /
10/06/2006
M
SEFR /
KANNAN
-
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
SR |
38
|
|
10
|
HRC
ANDRE JOAO BACCHI
|
ARTEFACTO EYE CATCHER -
RIMANTAS SIPAS /
04/06/2004
M
BWP /
WINNINGMOOD
-
LUMPACI
|
SR |
28
|
|
11
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA
|
TOP HORSE PALOMA MIA JMEN -
AGROMEN /
18/10/2005
F
BH /
PALADINO JMEN VIKTOR WUYTS
-
CHRONIC JMEN
|
SR |
16
|
|
12
|
SHP
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI
|
TIGGER VAN DE HELD -
JOANA VALENTE /
06/06/2006
M
SA /
|
SR |
12
|
|
13
|
CHSA
FELIPE MOREIRA DA SILVA BRAGA
|
FLIK FLAK -
FRANCISCO FORTUNATO /
06/07/2007
M
KWPN /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
7
|
|
14
|
SHP
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
|
ARICA DU CAILLOU -
MARIA ROBERTA LEMOS DE ALMEIDA MARTHA VIEIRA /
13/07/2005
F
BH /
|
SR |
35
|
|
15
|
SHP
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO
|
GK ROMY -
LUIS FLORES /
13/06/2001
F
HOL /
CONTENDER
-
LORD
|
SR |
25
|
|
16
|
SHC
MAITHE LENZI CAMINADA
|
CANDORA II JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
DIONEIDE DA SILVA MACIEL /
20/12/2005
F
BH /
CALISCO
-
PIT II JMEN
|
SR |
27
|
|
17
|
DTC
CHARLIE BAYS
|
MBM CORVIGLIA -
ANNA CLAUDIA V. S. GILBERTONI /
20/05/1998
F
HANO /
|
SR |
23
|
|
18
|
CHTSJ
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO
|
GALIP -
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO /
18/03/2006
M
SEBE /
NONSTOP
-
FEO
|
SR |
41
|
|
20
|
CHSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TAVORA DE MATOS
|
QH EXCELLENTIE VAN ORSHOF -
COSME CESAR SANTOS DE ALMEIDA /
25/06/2004
M
SEBE /
|
SR |
22
|
|
21
|
SHC
ISMAR AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NETO
|
CHRONOS DA MATA -
/
07/12/2003
M
BH /
BALOUBET DU ROUET
-
FURIOSO III
|
SR |
6
|
|
22
|
SHC
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA
|
LEVANTUS JMEN -
MARIO R F KRILER /
22/10/2005
M
BH /
LANDARIO JMEN HARAS PAULSEN
-
RITUAL JMEN
|
SR |
34
|
|
23
|
PATSY MOURAO ZURITA
|
PREMIERE XINDOCTRO METODO -
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA /
20/10/2001
M
BH /
INDOCTRO
-
PAPILLON ROUGE
|
JR |
|
|
24
|
SHP
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO
|
ARRIMINUM TW AGROPEC BATATAIS S/A -
ARTHUR CHIAROTTO PENTEADO /
01/08/1998
M
PSA /
DIAPASON DES GAVES AA
|
SR |
31
|
|
25
|
ML
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA
|
TRANSWAAL ALLOUETTE VAN HET LAMBROECK -
LOURENCO BIAGI /
08/05/2000
F
BWP /
BALOUBET DU ROUET
-
NABAB DE REVE
|
SR |
44
|
|
26
|
CHCAPI
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO
|
GLASGOW DU BELIAN -
FABIO GUIMARAES DE AZEVEDO /
09/07/2006
M
SEBE /
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
-
ALDO DES FANTENIS
|
SR |
33
|
|
27
|
SHP
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO
|
GELINOTTE -
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO /
21/03/2006
F
SEBE /
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
-
CLINTON HARAS ITAPUA
|
SR |
29
|
|
28
|
SHC
RENATO SANTAELLA RIBEIRO
|
SCORPIONS METODO HARAS METODO -
ANTONIO AUGUSTO F NEGRAO /
10/12/1997
M
SEFR /
RA) ELIXIR DE MADAME
-
DOUBLE ESPOIR
|
SR |
20,5
|
|
29
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON
|
CANTONIUS JMEN -
JOAO VITOR MARCON /
04/12/2002
M
BH /
|
SR |
|
|
30
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY
|
GONZALES -
JOAO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE /
03/05/2006
M
SEBE /
WINNINMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
24
|
|
31
|
SHC
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO
|
SOLEI D' ISLE -
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO /
26/05/2006
M
SEHO /
EASY BOY
-
QUENTUCKY
|
SR |
19
|
|
32
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA
|
VHL TINARANA´S INSPECTOR -
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA /
01/01/2001
M
/
|
SR |
8
|
|
33
|
KARINA GOLDMANN LEMOS TORRES
|
KAUANA TRUMPF DES LYS -
KARINA GOLDMANN LEMOS TORRES /
11/05/2007
M
SEFR /
CONTERNO GRANDE
-
PRINCE DU LOGIS
|
SR |
15
|
|
34
|
CHSA
CESAR ALMEIDA
|
LARA IMPERIO EGIPCIO -
DANIEL AGUIAR MORELLI /
31/05/2006
F
OLBU /
LORDANOS
-
QUATTRO B
|
SR |
20,5
|
|
35
|
HC
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO
|
AZRAEL W -
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO /
14/04/2005
M
SLHOL /
CHIN CHIN
-
VOLTAIRE
|
SR |
|
|
36
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA
|
TOP HORSE CRIZ WOOD JMEN -
AGROMEN /
06/04/2008
F
WEST /
CORNET OBOLENSKY
-
RODNEY
|
SR |
40
|
|
37
|
SHP
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
|
PRINCESS DE REVEL -
REYNALDO QUARTIM BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO /
23/09/2006
F
BH /
CARDENTO
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
SR |
|
|
38
|
CHSA
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA
|
LITCHIN XANGO -
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA /
20/01/2006
F
BH /
CHIN CHIN
-
RAMIROS SON II
|
SR |
17
|
|
39
|
KARINA GOLDMANN LEMOS TORRES
|
HERCULES VAN PAEMEL -
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES /
10/05/2007
M
SEBE /
CICERO
-
DARCO
|
SR |
9
|
|
40
|
SHP
FREDERICO M.M.A.H. ANTELO
|
SALTO SELA PLATINA Z -
FREDERICO M.M.A.H. ANTELO /
10/01/2004
F
Z /
REY Z
-
CAPITOL I
|
JR |
|
|
41
|
SHP
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO
|
F.A. ENDLESS PLEASURE -
FREDERICO M.M.A.H. ANTELO /
19/04/2004
M
SEBE /
FOR PLEASURE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
39
|
|
42
|
CHSA
FELIPE MOREIRA DA SILVA BRAGA
|
CHALLENGER JMEN -
AGROMEN /
02/11/2004
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
POTENCIAL
|
SR |
10
|
|
43
|
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO
|
DEL GRANGE STAKKARTA -
DINO MODERNO JR /
16/01/2004
F
OLBU /
STAKKATO
-
CARTHAGO Z
|
SR |
11
|
|
44
|
SHP
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI
|
GIPSY DE MESSITERT BELGICA -
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI /
29/04/2006
F
BH /
CLINTEN
-
CAMERUN J. MEN FRANZ CLEMENS HOFFT
|
JR |
18
|
|
45
|
CHSA
THIAGO AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS
|
ANNELINE -
RONALDAS MERZVINSKAS /
23/02/2005
F
KWPN /
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
-
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
|
SR |
14
|
|
46
|
TK
RAFAEL RIBEIRO
|
BRUCCE CLIMBER HARAS CLIMBER -
GERALDO RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA JUNIOR /
11/11/2002
M
BH /
ELVIS DE RIVER
-
PIT II JMEN
|
SR |
42
|
|