1
|
CESBC
GYOVANNA AYROSA
|
DON CARLO ITAPUA-STA -
GYOVANNA BEATRIZ MARQUES DA SILVA AYROSE /
20/09/2003
M
ANDA /
|
- |
INT |
27
|
|
2
|
ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
- |
INT |
4
|
|
3
|
MARIA JULIA MACHADO NAVARRO
|
PITMATCHO JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
JOSE OSMAR DENIPOTE /
07/12/1996
M
WEST /
PIT II JMEN
-
RIBOT
|
- |
INT |
1
|
|
4
|
HILMA SENA COELHO
|
FREE ANY MC -
CENTRO HIPICO DE SAO VICENTE /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
4
|
|
5
|
ISABELA RODRIGUES GALVES
|
KELLY DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
INT |
7
|
|
6
|
MA
LARA SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT
|
BAIANA -
HIPICA PARK ATIBAIA - ESTANCIA PARQUE ATIBAIA /
01/01/1996
F
SRD /
QUIMERA
|
- |
INT |
10
|
|
7
|
MDA
LUISA SANTOS PREVEDEL
|
BROWNIE -
LORENA MARTINS P. F. SANTOS /
01/01/1998
M
PSI /
|
Equipe HJUND |
INT |
9
|
|
8
|
LARA RIZZI BUENO DA SILVEIRA
|
NAGANA DO TOP -
SUELLEN ARANHA PEDROSO /
01/01/1990
F
SRD /
|
Equipe CHTOTI |
INT |
1
|
|
9
|
CHGV
JOAO PEDRO TERASSI
|
SONHO -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
01/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
14
|
|
10
|
CTVJ
MARIANA GUSSON MOURAD
|
AS GOOD AS IT GETS -
ANDRE LARA RESENDE /
11/04/1999
M
HANO /
ARGENTINUS
-
LANDADEL
|
- |
INT |
29
|
|
11
|
HTOTI
LARISSA MARIS RIBEIRO
|
PITMATCHO JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
JOSE OSMAR DENIPOTE /
07/12/1996
M
WEST /
PIT II JMEN
-
RIBOT
|
- |
INT |
6
|
|
12
|
MDA
CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER
|
BROWNIE -
LORENA MARTINS P. F. SANTOS /
01/01/1998
M
PSI /
|
- |
INT |
34
|
|
13
|
MA
CAROLINA COTRIM
|
DEULER -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
01/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
5
|
|
14
|
CESBC
GYOVANNA AYROSA
|
SERENA BG -
THAIS BRANCO GUEDES /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
12
|
|
15
|
RIMP
FERNANDA DELGADO PARRA
|
TIJUANA HJUND -
HIPICA JUNDIAI /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
Equipe HJUND |
INT |
7
|
|
16
|
MARIA JULIA MACHADO NAVARRO
|
QUALITY DA LAGOA -
ROBERTO CARLOS NAVARRO JUNIOR /
22/09/2007
F
BH /
|
Equipe CHTOTI |
INT |
9
|
|
17
|
DENISE CRISTINA SICARI
|
FREE ANY MC -
CENTRO HIPICO DE SAO VICENTE /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
4
|
|
18
|
TK
SOFIA LOUISE YAHN HENRIKSSON
|
OBERON -
WASHINGTON SANTOS ROSA /
01/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
1
|
|
19
|
ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM
|
RAVENA -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
01/01/2002
F
BH /
|
- |
INT |
6
|
|
20
|
HBR
LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
|
DEULER -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
01/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
1
|
|
21
|
MA
LARA SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT
|
BIG BOY -
ARI GOLDMAN /
01/01/2002
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
- |
INT |
30
|
|
22
|
MDA
CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER
|
PIPOCA HJUND -
NICOLAS DE ZAVALIA /
01/01/1974
F
SRD /
|
Equipe HJUND |
INT |
2
|
|
23
|
HTOTI
LARISSA MARIS RIBEIRO
|
RAUF MW -
ELAINE D'AGOSTINO LEHFELD /
21/12/1993
M
BH /
PIT II J MEN
|
Equipe CHTOTI |
INT |
1
|
|