1
|
MA
CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT
|
ARABIAN -
ROSA MARIA ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPCAO /
01/10/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
30
|
|
2
|
SHC
MARIA CLARA NAVARRO
|
FLOWER -
HIPICA TOTI AZEVEDO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
3
|
|
3
|
MIRELLA SANTOS BOAVENTURA
|
PECK -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2003
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
4
|
MA
SILVANA GUERRA MARIUTTI
|
DESK SEGUROS DIANA -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/2000
F
/
DIANA
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
5
|
HTOTI
JULIA RAMOS VIEIRA DE CAMPOS
|
NAGANA DO TOP -
SUELLEN ARANHA PEDROSO /
01/01/1990
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
6
|
MARIANA SOUTO MAYOR MANGINI
|
POESIA -
CENTRO HIPICO TERRAS DE SAO JOSE I /
01/01/1999
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
7
|
CESJ
RAISSA ALFREDO OLIVEIRA
|
BROWNIE -
LORENA MARTINS P. F. SANTOS /
01/01/1998
M
PSI /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
8
|
MA
CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT
|
LAMBARI -
ESDRA RAMOS PEREIRA /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
28
|
|
9
|
CESBC
GYOVANNA AYROSA
|
SERENA BG -
THAIS BRANCO GUEDES /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
10
|
MIRELLA SANTOS BOAVENTURA
|
CRIS -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2004
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
11
|
CESBC
JULIANA GARCIA LAURENTI
|
YELLOW JACK -
BIANCA NÚBIA POLIMENI /
29/10/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
12
|
CHSA
MARIA FERNANDA DE O. F. B. VITOR
|
CONAN DO JACARE -
MARCELO MORAES CINTRA FRANCO /
10/10/2006
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
GRANDIOSO
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
13
|
LAISA SOARES VILHENA
|
SL SARAC -
DANIELA ALVES SOARES /
25/01/2001
M
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
14
|
MARIANA SOUTO MAYOR MANGINI
|
ARGUS STJ -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
15
|
HTOTI
LUIZA RAMOS VIEIRA DE CAMPOS
|
NAGANA DO TOP -
SUELLEN ARANHA PEDROSO /
01/01/1990
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
16
|
CESJ
RAISSA ALFREDO OLIVEIRA
|
CIRINHA -
NICOLAS DE ZAVALIA /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
17
|
CESBC
GYOVANNA AYROSA
|
DON CARLO ITAPUA-STA -
GYOVANNA BEATRIZ MARQUES DA SILVA AYROSE /
20/09/2003
M
ANDA /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
18
|
CHQB
DANIELA RIBEIRO
|
TECO FOR HARAS SANT ANNA -
JAIRO VAIDERGORN /
09/01/2001
M
BH /
ZYON FOR
-
GLADIADOR
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
19
|
CHSA
ANNA LUIZA ARRUDA BOARI
|
CANTO BLANCO -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/05/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE ECOAGRO |
PREL |
7
|
|
20
|
HJUND
LETICIA MEI SUZUKI ICHIMURA
|
FAHRENNEIT -
CARLA LOMBARDI MASSENZI /
01/01/1990
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE CHCAPI |
PREL |
6
|
|
21
|
CHSA
HANNADY NEDER EL BAST
|
KISS -
CAROLINA SOUZA CHADE /
01/01/1980
F
SRD /
EVERSOUL
|
EQUIPE CHSA AZUL |
PREL |
1
|
|
22
|
HRC
OLIVIA KOTOWICZ PEREZ RODRIGUES
|
NOSTRADAMOS -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE ECOAGRO |
PREL |
1
|
|
23
|
CESJ
RAISSA ALFREDO OLIVEIRA
|
PIPOCA HJUND -
NICOLAS DE ZAVALIA /
01/01/1974
F
SRD /
|
EQUIPE HJUND |
PREL |
1
|
|
24
|
LAURA TIOSSI LOPES
|
SL LABIRINTO -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
04/02/2002
M
BH /
|
EQUIPE RIBEIRAO DOS ANJOS |
PREL |
2
|
|
25
|
JULIA TERESA ARANDAS MARTINS
|
MOBY LATIN -
THAIS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA /
01/01/2010
M
/
|
EQUIPE CHCAPI |
PREL |
1
|
|
26
|
HTOTI
JULIA RAMOS VIEIRA DE CAMPOS
|
UTE DA MARCHA -
CENTRO HIPICO ALDEIA DA SERRA /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE HTOTI |
PREL |
1
|
|
27
|
CHSA
GABRIELLE TACCONI HUESE
|
COLIGNY Z -
MARIO HUESE APPEL /
19/06/2009
F
Z /
COLMANDER
-
GRANNUS
|
EQUIPE CHSA AZUL |
PREL |
12
|
|
28
|
MA
VALENTINA RODRIGUES
|
SPIRIT HMA -
ELAINE KOTOWZ O. RODRIGUES /
09/04/2005
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE ECOAGRO |
PREL |
26
|
|
29
|
MDA
PAULA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER
|
CIRINHA -
NICOLAS DE ZAVALIA /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
EQUIPE HJUND |
PREL |
7
|
|
30
|
LAISA SOARES VILHENA
|
BARNEY -
DANIELA ALVES SOARES /
10/04/2005
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE RIBEIRAO DOS ANJOS |
PREL |
3
|
|
31
|
LAURA ORRICO SCOGNAMIGLIO
|
FAISCA -
CENTRO HIPICO CAPI /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
EDWARD
|
EQUIPE CHCAPI |
PREL |
29
|
|
32
|
HTOTI
LUIZA RAMOS VIEIRA DE CAMPOS
|
FLOWER -
HIPICA TOTI AZEVEDO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE HTOTI |
PREL |
1
|
|
33
|
CHSA
ISABELA GOMES GALVAO VIEIRA DE MORAES
|
BLACK WHITE SIMBA -
MARIA CAROLINA SALLES AMARAL /
12/06/2005
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE CHSA AZUL |
PREL |
4
|
|
34
|
MA
CAMILA FERRO FUCHS
|
IVETE -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/1990
F
SRD /
|
EQUIPE ECOAGRO |
PREL |
1
|
|
35
|
CHGV
RACHEL RAMACHO LAGO
|
BROWNIE -
LORENA MARTINS P. F. SANTOS /
01/01/1998
M
PSI /
|
EQUIPE HJUND |
PREL |
2
|
|
36
|
LETICIA TIOSSI LOPES
|
CROMO OHO -
SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA /
07/10/2006
M
PSL /
REMANSO
-
ENSAIO
|
EQUIPE RIBEIRAO DOS ANJOS |
PREL |
3
|
|
37
|
ASEC
CAROLINA ROSSI IPPOLITO
|
PP RIO NEGRO -
ANA MARIA DE ARAUJO SILVA /
20/10/2004
M
SRD /
|
EQUIPE CHCAPI |
PREL |
1
|
|
38
|
SHC
MARIA CLARA NAVARRO
|
PETIT TAMARA -
HIPICA TOTI AZEVEDO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
EQUIPE HTOTI |
PREL |
1
|
|
39
|
CHSA
CLAUDIA VITTORIA PSILAKIS MICKENHAGEN
|
HOLLY GIRL -
CLAUDIA VITTORIA PSILLAKIS MICKENHAGEN /
01/01/2004
F
SRD /
|
EQUIPE CHSA AZUL |
PREL |
1
|
|