1
|
SHP
KATIA LARA LOEB
|
CUSZCO DE NARCIMONT -
KATIA LARA LOEB /
24/07/2009
M
RHE /
CANTURO.
-
FARA
|
- |
LA |
51
|
|
2
|
SHRP
ALESSANDRA TEIXEIRA INGLEZ
|
VICUNHA METODO (IA) -
TAMIS GONCALVES LUSTRI /
25/09/2000
F
BH /
SIOUX DE BAUGY.
-
NARCOS II
|
- |
LA |
29
|
|
3
|
CHSA
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE
|
GABRIELLA FOR -
RICARDO GANDOLFI /
17/11/2007
F
BH /
CARDENSSEE M
|
- |
LA |
18
|
|
4
|
CHSA
DANELI MIRON
|
CARETHAGO -
/
01/01/2001
M
HOL /
|
- |
LA |
46
|
|
5
|
ML
SARA MARINA DEL MONACO DRUMMOND FERREIRA
|
ML CONVOY -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
28/06/1997
M
HOL /
CARENTINO
-
CABINETT I
|
- |
LA |
14
|
|
6
|
TK
GIOVANNA MASSUCATI NASCIMENTO
|
ASTRACAN JMEN -
GIOVANNA MASSUCATI NASCIMENTO /
16/12/2006
M
BH /
|
- |
LA |
22
|
|
7
|
CHSA
VICTORIA MARTINS JANZ
|
KAUANA GUABI GRAFEE DAS UMBURANAS -
CESAR ALMEIDA /
16/12/2007
F
BH /
MC GRAFITE
-
FRUHLINSBALL
|
- |
LA |
17
|
|
8
|
SHP
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
I PONY -
LILIANE C. RODRIGUES VALLES /
16/05/2008
M
SEBE /
|
- |
LA |
6
|
|
9
|
MAYOI ASSUNCAO SIMOES FONTES
|
DARLENE DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA TOURINHO /
29/10/2008
F
BH /
DARCO
-
CASPER SJS
|
- |
LA |
43
|
|
10
|
CHSA
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES
|
FLOR JPG -
SANDRO FERRARIS FILHO /
26/11/2005
F
BH /
SINGULAR JOTER HARAS JOTER
-
FABELHAFT
|
- |
LA |
11
|
|
11
|
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO
|
BELLATRIX -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
21/06/2002
F
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
20
|
|
12
|
SHP
TERESA LINHARES PEREZ
|
RALME TW -
MARIA DO CARMO /
15/12/2004
M
BH /
ROBIN I Z
-
FURIOSO III
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
13
|
SHP
SARAH DINA ARROYO AMORIN
|
BARBIE DA MATA FAZENDA MATA DA CHUVA AGRICOLA E PASTORIL LTDA -
EDUARDO SAMAIA DA SILVA COELHO /
31/10/2004
F
BH /
NIGHTLOVER DA MATA
-
GITI
|
- |
LA |
39
|
|
14
|
SHP
LUISA REIS MACHADO VERONEZI
|
CURRY -
/
27/05/2007
M
HOL /
CASSINI I.
-
LORENTIN I
|
- |
LA |
39
|
|
15
|
CHSA
DANELI MIRON
|
SL OLADA -
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /
17/02/2008
F
/
|
- |
LA |
12
|
|
16
|
CHSA
FERNANDA ARIZA MATUCK
|
ARGECOR WPZ -
FERNANDA ARIZA MATUCK /
29/06/2007
M
Z /
ARGENTINUS
-
COR DE LA BRYERE
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
17
|
CHSA
CAMILA PAULUCCI DER HAROUTIOUNIAN
|
WATT JT -
MARCELO TEIXEIRA DE MOURA /
12/03/2004
M
ANAR /
FARISTAN
-
GRAN MUSSAL
|
- |
LA |
16
|
|
18
|
SHP
CAROLINA VILLA LOBOS PORTELLA
|
WODESSA VD LINDEHOUVE Z -
FRANCISCA IZABEL PEREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA /
02/06/2005
F
Z /
WELDON
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
19
|
SHP
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
CASSKENI -
MAURICIO BORGES /
10/04/2005
M
HOL /
CASSINI II
-
FUNKE
|
- |
LA |
11
|
|
20
|
SHP
ELIZABETH COCHRANE PUCCI
|
VR GATEADO -
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA /
11/12/2005
M
/
INTOCAVEL TERRAL HARAS TERRAS ALTAS
|
- |
LA |
9
|
|
21
|
CHSA
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES
|
CAVALDINO BR -
JOAO FERRAZ DE MORAIS COELHO /
13/10/2007
M
BH /
CALVADOS
-
PIT II JMEN
|
- |
LA |
9
|
|
22
|
SHP
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO
|
O MUNDO DO CAVALO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF -
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO /
16/04/2001
F
SEBE /
UTRILLO VAN HEFFINCK
-
FANTASTIQUE
|
- |
LA |
5
|
|
23
|
SHP
BEATRICE MANSUR ANTUNES F. DE MELLO
|
FANTASTIC R -
BEATRICE MANSUR ANTUNES F. DE MELLO /
10/09/2006
F
BH /
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
24
|
CHSA
ISABELLA BRETTHAUER
|
FM DIOR -
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS /
07/11/2009
F
BH /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
25
|
NORA BRAZAY
|
FELICE VAN DE GROTE BEVERDIJK -
ANDRE ZOLTAN LADISLAO ALEXANDRE BRAZAY /
28/05/2005
F
SEBE /
CELANO
-
NÃO DECLARADO
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
26
|
CHSA
DANELI MIRON
|
CYRANO JMEN -
DIEGO MIRON /
26/11/2005
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
COR DALME II Z
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
27
|
RIMP
MAYARA TOLEDO MESSIAS
|
BAMORA VDL -
LUCAS MAZUCO /
19/03/2006
M
SRD /
GOODTIMES
-
FLEMMINGH
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
28
|
CHSA
VICTORIA MARTINS JANZ
|
VMJ CHUVISCO ITAPUA HARAS ITAPUA -
REGINALDO CARNIELLI /
11/01/2003
M
BH /
CAMERUN JMEN
-
ST.PR.ST.PORT.SAID II
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
29
|
LAURA MORA
|
VERONA JH -
LAURA MORA /
29/05/2002
F
KWPN /
CORLAND
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
30
|
SHP
ISABEL NADALINI GONCALVES
|
CHLOE -
HELENA BRENNAND GUERRA /
01/01/2007
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
31
|
LUCIOLA CECCHI BARBOSA
|
FAREWELL JMEN -
VANESSA HELENA M M ROSSETTO /
15/01/2008
M
BH /
FETICHE DU PAS
-
GRANNUS
|
- |
LA |
5
|
|
32
|
HPHM
CAROLINE SHEHTMAN
|
CHM URKO -
CLAUDIO SOUZA GUEDES /
23/01/2008
M
SEFR /
HILANO DE FLORE (SF)
-
REMONTA OPULENTA
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
33
|
CHSA
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE
|
OLIVIA HJ -
RICARDO GANDOLFI /
09/03/2007
F
BH /
CORIALL
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
34
|
SHC
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN
|
CATHARINA FB (IA) -
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN /
25/01/2009
F
BH /
WERON
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
35
|
GABRIELA LEMOS TORRES
|
KAUANA WELESTINA -
KARINA GOLDMANN LEMOS TORRES /
30/06/2003
F
KWPN /
SILVERSTAR
-
SABELLA
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
36
|
HRC
BEATRIZ AKEMI IIZUKA
|
JAFAR -
CARLOS ZAMBONI NETO /
10/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
37
|
SHP
PAULA DE ALCANTARA MACHADO
|
QUEL JOYAU BLEU Z -
PAULA MACHADO RIBEIRO /
17/05/2004
M
SEFR /
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
38
|
CHSA
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES
|
CRYSTAL SANTA DALILA -
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES /
23/12/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
39
|
DANIELA RANGEL PEREIRA
|
SUSPICIOUS-MIND IMPERIO EGIPCIO -
ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS /
04/11/2006
M
BH /
WHITE JUMPER
-
FURIOSO III
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
40
|
SHP
MARIA COCHRANE PUCCI
|
CHEVAL LORD LIST -
CESAR SANTOS /
13/12/2004
M
BH /
SINGULORD JOTER
-
CATALIST
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
41
|
MARIA BEATRIZ SILVA TRAMUJAS VIANNA
|
CERATTI ATIPICA -
JOSE ALEXANDRO NICOLAS /
01/01/2001
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|