1A
|
SHP
FABIO SARTI
|
HERCULES VAN PAEMEL -
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES /
10/05/2007
M
SEBE /
CICERO
-
DARCO
|
SR |
|
|
1
|
CHSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TAVORA DE MATOS
|
SILVERADO MN -
RICARDO GANDOLFI /
02/12/2000
M
BH /
(RAE) SINGULAR JOTER II (TE)
-
(RAE) LUCKY RAV JOTER
|
SR |
31
|
|
2
|
CHSA
3º SARGENTO PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA
|
ZEN METODO -
MARIANA CASSETTARI /
01/12/2002
M
BH /
SIDNEY METODO
|
JCT |
|
|
3
|
MA
AYRTON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
|
RENZO ELMY -
MARCELO GIOVANETTI DARIENZO /
05/05/2005
M
SEFR /
KEOPS LOURO
-
VIVALDI AMOR
|
SR |
21
|
|
4
|
CHSA
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS
|
KANDANORA MARATHON -
PEROLA WASSERMAN /
18/05/2006
F
Z /
KASHMIR VAN´T SCHUTTERSHOF
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
10
|
|
5
|
TK
CLAUDIO DURANTE JUNIOR
|
CALIANTHO JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/05/2010
M
HOL /
CASALL
-
COR DE LA BRYERE
|
SR |
25
|
|
6
|
SHP
ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER
|
COLLIN -
/
18/05/2007
M
SLHOL /
TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
-
CARTHAGO SCHIMMEL
|
SR |
16
|
|
7
|
CHSA
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA MATA
|
EVITA DE KALVARIE -
/
28/03/2004
F
SEBE /
CHIN CHIN
-
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
|
SR |
|
|
8
|
SHP
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO
|
MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE (IA) HARAS ROSA MYSTICA -
HARAS ROSA MYSTICA /
17/10/2009
F
BH /
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
-
CARDENTO
|
SR |
|
|
9
|
CCSP
JOAO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA
|
VULCAN DE MONTFORT -
JOSE CARLOS CHAACHOA /
06/11/2008
M
SRD /
RAMIRO DE MONTFORT Z
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
JCT |
|
|
10
|
LUCIA MARIA RIVAS
|
ZOE RIO BONITO -
SIMONE AOKI LEE /
17/01/2010
F
BH /
CASCO Z
|
SR |
24
|
|
11
|
CHSA
RAPHAEL MONTESANO MARI
|
CARMELA C JMEN II -
AGROMEN /
25/01/2010
F
BH /
CARBACAN JMEN AGROMEN AGROPECUARIA LTDA
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
PJR |
19
|
|
12
|
SHRP
ERIC ZORZETTO
|
DARIK M.A -
RICARDO MIGUEL ARA /
28/11/2006
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
SR |
13
|
|
13
|
CHSA
THIERRY DECOENE
|
CHAPARRAL JMEN -
CLAUDIO DURANTE JUNIOR /
03/12/2004
M
BH /
CARTOON JMEN
-
ALME STAR
|
AMT |
18
|
|
14
|
SHP
FABIO SARTI
|
J.A.M. JULIET (IA) -
ROMALDAS MERZVINSKAS /
18/12/2008
F
BH /
LUPICOR
-
SOKRATES
|
SR |
30
|
|
15
|
SHP
VICTOR NAVARRO CASTELLO BRANCO
|
LUANA DAS UMBURANAS HARAS UMBURANAS -
OTAVIO CASTELO BRANCO NETO /
04/08/2004
F
BH /
GALANT DE LA LANDE
-
FRUHLINGSBALL
|
SR |
|
|
16
|
SHP
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE
|
GALLARDO TB -
HARAS TERRA BRASILIS /
11/09/2005
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
MAHLOT ITAPUA
|
JCT |
|
|
16
|
HC
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO
|
CHARITY Z -
MIGUEL CARBONE /
19/01/2004
F
Z /
CRISTO Z
-
COROFINO
|
SR |
28
|
|
17
|
CHSA
MARCELO GIOVANETTI DARIENZO
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE J -
/
21/03/2008
M
SEHO /
ZURICH
-
NUMERO UNO
|
AMT |
|
|
18
|
SHP
ALBERTO ASSUMPCAO MUYLAERT
|
FM ACCENTURE -
JOSE LUIZ PACHON /
01/01/2005
M
BH /
SHYLOK
-
POTENCIAL
|
MT |
|
|
19
|
SHP
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
|
CHEVAUX CAMBRIDGE Z -
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR /
25/06/2007
M
Z /
|
SR |
7
|
|
20
|
CHSA
MARCELO GOZZI
|
CATHAAR Z -
FABIO GOZZI /
01/01/2004
M
SEBE /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
JCT |
29
|
|
21
|
CHSA
RICARDO GANDOLFI
|
BELLE FLEUR JMEN -
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE /
18/12/2002
F
BH /
|
AMT |
22
|
|
22
|
SHP
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO
|
ALEGRA TW -
SERGIO TEIXEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO /
20/09/2007
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
FETICHE DU PAS
|
SR |
|
|
23
|
GABRIELA LEMOS TORRES
|
LEVIS Z -
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA /
01/01/2001
M
/
|
PJR |
6
|
|
24
|
CHSA
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA MATA
|
DASILITHYA COOPER -
MIGUEL CARBONE /
05/09/2008
F
SEHO /
CLINTON.
-
COBRA
|
SR |
12
|
|
25
|
CHSA
OTAVIANO VILAÇA
|
AZZARO DU SARTIAU -
SOFT TRADE COMERCIO IMPORTAÇÃO E EXPORTAÇÃO LTDA /
26/06/2006
M
SEBE /
|
PJR |
14
|
|
26
|
MA
AYRTON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
|
GUCCI -
MARIO LINDENHAYN /
16/05/2006
M
SEFR /
|
SR |
|
|
27
|
CHSA
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO
|
DIDEROT POLANA HARAS POLANA -
POLANA RURAL LTDA /
14/12/2004
M
BH /
QUIDAM DE REVEL
-
VOLTAIRE
|
MT |
|
|
28
|
CHSA
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS
|
DERSINA VDL -
PEROLA WASSERMAN /
30/04/2008
F
KWPN /
CORLAND
-
ORAME
|
SR |
9
|
|
29
|
CHSA
BARBARA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
|
EIJKHOF ED -
WASHINGTON LUIZ BOTELHO SOUZA /
23/04/2009
M
KWPN /
BERLIN
-
CELANO
|
AMT |
23
|
|
30
|
HIE
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE
|
CHIARA JMEN II HARAS AGROMEN -
JOSE RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA /
17/09/2003
F
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
POTENCIAL
|
SR |
33
|
|
31
|
CLAUDIO LUIS DE MELO PEREIRA
|
CAMELOT -
CLAUDIO LUIS DE MELO PEREIRA /
11/01/2003
M
HOL /
CARETINO
-
CAPITOL I
|
SR |
8
|
|
32
|
CHSA
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO
|
BALDER -
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA /
09/05/2006
M
KWPN /
|
SR |
|
|
33
|
CHSA
RICARDO MONTEIRO DA LUZ
|
JABUTICABA LOURENCO BIAGI -
MARIA THAIS CREPALDI AFFONSO /
29/07/1996
M
ANAR /
DIAPASON DES GAVES AA
-
ZALUAR
|
SR |
32
|
|
34
|
CCSP
JOAO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA
|
ARNOLD MASSANGANA -
SILVIA SUSANA ZAMPROGNA /
20/01/2003
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
PLATON
|
JCT |
11
|
|
35
|
CHSA
RAPHAEL MONTESANO MARI
|
GICARA 2 -
BERNARDO BURGER /
31/07/2007
F
OLBU /
|
PJR |
20
|
|
36
|
JULIANA SALLES AMARAL DE ALMEIDA
|
FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE -
MICHELLE REIN /
26/03/2005
M
BWP /
VIGO D ARSOUILLES
-
VOLTAIRE
|
PJR |
27
|
|
37
|
HC
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO
|
ANNELINE -
RONALDAS MERZVINSKAS /
23/02/2005
F
KWPN /
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
-
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
|
SR |
35
|
|
38
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA
|
KIRON R -
SANTANA DA BOA VISTA /
04/12/2006
M
BH /
|
SR |
17
|
|
39
|
SHP
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
|
JCR GUINNESS -
MARCOS ANTONIO DA COSTA RIBEIRO JUNIOR /
27/09/2008
M
BH /
GUIDAM
-
LANDRITTER
|
SR |
15
|
|
40
|
CHSA
RODRIGO CHAVES NUNES
|
ULIXE -
BERNARDO DIEHL CARVALHO /
01/04/2008
M
SEFR /
CONTEDRO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SR |
26
|
|