1
|
SHP
VALENTINA SVERNER ARRUDA
|
WASHINGTON -
DERLI LARA VIEGAS /
23/04/2003
M
SLHOL /
PADINUS
|
- |
LB |
71
|
|
2
|
VANESSA CRAWFORD FERRARINI
|
XEXEU INTERAGRO -
VANESSA CRAWFORD FERRARINI /
28/11/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
37
|
|
3
|
SHC
NADIA NAIRA DE CARVALHO GOMIERI
|
SALAMANDRA NEW REX -
MARCIA HELENA RAMOS DA SILVEIRA /
07/08/2006
M
BH /
HFB REVENGE HARAS FB
-
ARTOS Z
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
4
|
CHSA
TEODORA RIBEIRO PARREIRA
|
SAM FI MOINERIE GUET -
GUIDO CARDOSO ANICET /
04/06/2006
M
SEFR /
LAUTANO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LB |
43
|
|
5
|
SHP
ELIZABETH COCHRANE PUCCI
|
VR GATEADO -
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA /
11/12/2005
M
/
INTOCAVEL TERRAL HARAS TERRAS ALTAS
|
EQ. CHSA BRANCA |
LB |
38
|
|
6
|
HJUND
MILENA RAMACHO LAGO
|
LOUISDOR JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
AGROMEN /
24/08/2005
M
BH /
LAEKEN JMEN (IA)
-
POTENCIAL
|
EQ. JUND |
LB |
10
|
|
7
|
HC
ISABELA VIEIRA ALVES
|
BRUNINHA -
RAQUEL BUENO B V ALVES /
01/01/2007
F
SRD /
|
EQ. II CENTRO SUL |
LB |
7
|
|
8
|
SHC
MARIA CLARA NAVARRO
|
HMD BURLESQUE -
ADRIANO GONCALVES DE ABREU /
27/09/2010
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
|
EQ. II SHC |
LB |
7
|
|
9
|
SHC
JULIA AMARAL CORCHETTI
|
VICTORY -
LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO /
01/01/1990
M
KWPN /
HEARTBREAKER HARAS PIONEIRO
-
LE MEXICO
|
EQ. I SHC |
LB |
4
|
|
10
|
MA
BEATRIZ ARRUDA WOSEROW
|
LOUSTIC ROUGE -
ESDRA RAMOS PEREIRA /
10/04/1999
M
SEFR /
|
EQ. MA |
LB |
5
|
|
11
|
SHP
ISAURA DE VASCONCELLOS MIGUEL DOTTA
|
TOP GOLD CHANTEBLED -
JOSE AUGUSTO GOMES /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQ. SHP |
LB |
39
|
|
12
|
HSET
CAROLINE MOSCHEM SETTI
|
VMJ CHUVISCO ITAPUA HARAS ITAPUA -
REGINALDO CARNIELLI /
11/01/2003
M
BH /
CAMERUN JMEN
-
ST.PR.ST.PORT.SAID II
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LB |
32
|
|
13
|
LUCIANA IUNES COMES
|
FOFOCA TRAPICHE -
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA /
05/11/2007
F
BH /
ORAME
-
LEUTHEN II
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LB |
17
|
|
14
|
M.AMMA
MANUELA APRIMO CONSORTI
|
JCR CHAPMAN VILLE HARAS BH -
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA /
05/11/2004
M
BH /
CHAPMAN ROUGE
-
JAMES
|
EQ. I CENTRO SUL |
LB |
40
|
|
15
|
DANIELA SANCHEZ GUZMAN
|
TEXAS RP -
RENATA RIVERA M PORTO /
01/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LB |
10
|
|
16
|
MARCIA HERNANDES
|
SL VASTO -
SILVIA MENEZES /
23/12/2004
M
BH /
SL VALENTE
-
SL VALENTE 41
|
- |
LB |
72
|
|
17
|
SHP
MARIA COCHRANE PUCCI
|
BOSTON ARAGON -
VICTOR MARIANO LUMINATTI /
01/01/2001
M
SEBE /
ELVIS AMOR
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
14
|
|
18
|
CHRA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI
|
FR PRIMA VERA -
HANDERSON ARAUJO CASTRO /
18/01/2008
F
BH /
FR PINOCHIO
-
GRAF GRANNUS
|
- |
LB |
2
|
|
19
|
CHSA
MARIA FERNANDA DE O. F. B. VITOR
|
SL SPEEDER II -
RODRIGO MACHADO DE MORAES /
01/01/2000
M
SL /
SILVESTRE
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
LB |
38
|
|
20
|
CHSA
MARIA ISABEL FELIX DE S. PENACAL
|
AN LUCKY WAY -
MARIA ISABEL FELIX DE S. PENACAL /
25/09/2009
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
NABAB DE REVE
|
EQ. CHSA BRANCA |
LB |
5
|
|
21
|
HJUND
RAFAELA NEGRINI
|
PADILLA JMEN -
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS /
09/11/2004
F
BH /
PALLADIUM JMEN
-
LEUTHEN II
|
EQ. JUND |
LB |
37
|
|
22
|
SOFIA DE BARROS LIMA
|
CALIFA II -
ADRIANA STERZO /
27/08/1994
M
SRD /
|
EQ. II CENTRO SUL |
LB |
17
|
|
23
|
SHC
GIOVANA TARALLO LIBERTINI CERVELATI
|
DUBAI COOPER -
HARAS COOPER /
09/09/2008
M
SEHO /
KANNAN
-
CLINTON
|
EQ. II SHC |
LB |
6
|
|
24
|
CHQB
ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA
|
SIL FOR -
PAULA PASTORE /
17/10/2010
F
BH /
SILVERSTONE
-
GRAN ATTACK PAMCARV
|
EQ. CHQB |
LB |
1
|
|
25
|
SHC
OLGA MARIA MELLILO
|
EMPEDRADO COOPER -
MARCELO ARRUDA /
12/10/2009
M
BH /
|
EQ. I SHC |
LB |
4
|
|
26
|
GABRIELA GUTIERREZ EGUIDAZU
|
HONORAT -
HUGO TOSI /
12/03/2005
M
HOLS /
HERALDIK
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQ. MA |
LB |
5
|
|
27
|
TK
KARINA FLAUSINO DE FREITAS
|
BUCANERO -
CENTRO HÍPICO HARAS FIEL /
22/07/2007
M
SRD /
JOIA JO
|
EQ. NORD VALE |
LB |
65
|
|
28
|
SHP
GABRIELA HSIEH
|
NICKEL DES FONTAINES -
ALBERTO JIA CHYI HSIEH /
25/06/2001
M
SEFR /
ANDIANO
|
EQ. SHP |
LB |
45
|
|
29
|
LUISA ASSIS OLIVEIRA
|
TRENO ITAPUA STA -
ELLEN AGUIAR DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA /
01/01/1991
M
SRD /
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LB |
53
|
|
30
|
ANNA CATARINA BARRAL BORGES VILARINHO
|
PP RIO NEGRO -
ELAINE IZILDA BARRAL BORGES /
20/10/2004
M
SRD /
|
EQ. ABC |
LB |
104
|
|
31
|
CHSA
LISANA PALUDO MONDIN
|
TALISMA 3K HARAS 3K -
LISANA PALUDO MONDIN /
17/09/2006
F
BH /
INDOCTRO
-
(RAE) SINGULAR JOTER II (TE)
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LB |
16
|
|
32
|
RIMP
FERNANDA DELGADO PARRA
|
ALECRIM IV -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
EQ. I CENTRO SUL |
LB |
9
|
|
33
|
HBR
LETICIA MEI YEN LU PATEZ
|
GO FOR IT -
MARCO ANTONIO MARTINI FREDERICO /
11/06/2006
M
BWP /
GRANACH
-
V QUALITY Z
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LB |
0
|
|
34
|
M.AMMA
FERNANDA GALVANI ANTONELLI MOLINA
|
FASTLAND DO CACH -
MARCOS JOSE GUERRA MOLINA /
02/11/2005
M
BH /
LANDRITER
|
- |
LB |
49
|
|
35
|
SHP
ELIZABETH COCHRANE PUCCI
|
LORD LIST -
CESAR SANTOS /
13/12/2004
M
BH /
SINGULORD JOTER
-
CATALIST
|
- |
LB |
12
|
|
36
|
M.AMMA
MANUELA APRIMO CONSORTI
|
XENON DO CASTANHEIRO -
CARLOS EDUARDO STIBICH PASCUAL /
06/12/2002
M
PSL /
|
- |
LB |
81
|
|
37
|
CHSA
CAROLINA LEONEL MOLINA
|
AD BOSSA NOVA -
BERNARDO PEZZA LOURENCO GOMES /
02/12/2010
M
BH /
QUANTUN
-
MY LOVE METODO
|
EQ. CHSA BRANCA |
LB |
18
|
|
38
|
CHGV
RACHEL RAMACHO LAGO
|
PACO CRISTAL -
DOUGLAS ROBERTO SCORSATO /
08/05/2002
M
SRD /
|
EQ. JUND |
LB |
15
|
|
39
|
VANESSA CRAWFORD FERRARINI
|
DAME BLANCHE -
EDUARDO TADEU DOMINGUES /
10/04/2003
F
SRD /
ANDIAMO Z
-
WEGANORA
|
EQ. II CENTRO SUL |
LB |
5
|
|
40
|
SHAILA FABI MOREIRA
|
FELLOW CLIMBER -
TERTIUS CEZAR DE FREITAS PINHEIRO FILHO /
22/11/2007
F
BH /
ELVIS DE RIVER
-
ASPEN JOTER
|
EQ. II SHC |
LB |
33
|
|
41
|
SHC
ANA PAULA BASTOS DE CAMARGO
|
CONQUISTADOR JMEN -
AGROMEN /
15/04/2008
M
HOL /
CASSINI II
-
QUINAR
|
EQ. CHQB |
LB |
8
|
|
42
|
SHC
VALENTINA LOMBELLO
|
DOM TR -
REYNALDO QUARTIM BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO /
03/01/2010
M
BH /
|
EQ. I SHC |
LB |
28
|
|
43
|
TK
SOFIA LOUISE YAHN HENRIKSSON
|
OBERON -
ODAIR APARECIDO VICENTE /
01/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
EQ. MA |
LB |
10
|
|
44
|
MA
MARIE DE ROGATIS
|
CUBA MW -
WALDIR VALADES /
21/11/2000
F
ANAR /
JURISTE DU LOUP
-
PRINCE IG OR
|
EQ. NORD VALE |
LB |
13
|
|
45
|
SHP
ISABELLA TOLEDO
|
THOR GREENLEES -
NOEMY GREENLEES, /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
EQ. SHP |
LB |
12
|
|
46
|
HJAHU
LUIZA TAMIE HIRATA DIETHELM
|
ESCORIAL ITAPUA -
VANDRE GUILHERME M SANTOS /
09/11/2004
M
ANDA /
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LB |
36
|
|
47
|
CESBC
AMABILY MARIANA MARANA FRATA
|
INTRUDER PULLMAN -
AMABILY MARIANA MARANA FRATA /
01/01/2009
M
BH /
|
EQ. ABC |
LB |
16
|
|
48
|
CHSA
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE
|
CANTURANA JMEN IV -
ANDRE COUCEIRO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO /
28/11/2009
F
BH /
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LB |
4
|
|
49
|
MVB
CRISTINA DE BARROS
|
MARIO BROSS -
THOMAS BLAAUW /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
EQ. I CENTRO SUL |
LB |
104
|
|
50
|
SHP
NINA RENNO SCHVARTSMAN
|
SKYLIGHT ML -
DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI /
10/05/2002
F
HOL /
CARDINO
-
LANGRAF I
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LB |
38
|
|
51
|
BEATRIZ LOPES DA SILVA
|
CORINA JMEN -
MARCELO ZAVAGLIA PEREIRA COELHO /
05/12/2008
F
/
CALISCO JMEN
-
LORD LENNON JMEN
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
52
|
CHSA
LISANA PALUDO MONDIN
|
BALDER -
DANIELLE HOLSTEIN VEECK GARCIA /
09/05/2006
M
KWPN /
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
53
|
CHSA
CAMILA PAULUCCI DER HAROUTIOUNIAN
|
CALYPSO DA MATA -
FAZENDA MATA DA CHUVA AGRICOLA E PASTORIL LTDA /
04/10/2003
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
FURIOSO III
|
- |
LB |
13
|
|
54
|
CAROLINA JUBRAN PASCUAL
|
ORGANNACT ASOLDE -
MARIANA MESQUITA /
08/05/2005
M
SEHO /
|
EQ. CHSA BRANCA |
LB |
0
|
|
55
|
HJUND
PAULA CERESER
|
HENDRICK C -
LOUISIE WEBER ARA /
24/06/2007
M
SEBE /
|
EQ. JUND |
LB |
0
|
|
56
|
M.AMMA
JANE GILTRUP
|
CYRANO JMEN -
DIEGO MIRON /
26/11/2005
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
COR DALME II Z
|
EQ. II CENTRO SUL |
LB |
0
|
|
57
|
SHC
LAILA FABI MOREIRA
|
HORSE A POTER TOP TEAM QUEELIN LAVIZOO -
HELTON MORGAN SANTOS /
24/02/2010
M
BH /
BERLIN
|
EQ. II SHC |
LB |
13
|
|
58
|
CHQB
PAULA PASTORE
|
VALENTINA DO REFUGIO -
AGROPECUARIA ESFINGER LTDA /
29/12/2009
F
BH /
NEW QUIDAM
-
CORTEZ II
|
EQ. CHQB |
LB |
11
|
|
59
|
SHC
JESSICA VIANNA STAREK
|
LORDINO -
ARI PALOMO DEL ALAMO /
20/11/2008
M
/
|
EQ. I SHC |
LB |
12
|
|
60
|
MA
CAMILA FERRO FUCHS
|
BRAHMS MH -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
15/02/2003
M
BH /
|
EQ. MA |
LB |
14
|
|
61
|
MARCIA HERNANDES
|
VEREDA CAMPECHE -
MARCIA HERNANDES /
06/11/2011
F
BH /
MALITO DE REVE
-
ATTACK - ZUL
|
EQ. NORD VALE |
LB |
14
|
|
62
|
SHP
CLARA DUQUE POGGI
|
SPECIAL BEN -
GISELA WEISER CARVALHO /
03/09/2003
M
SRD /
|
EQ. SHP |
LB |
0
|
|
63
|
HJAHU
MARINA LIMA XAVIER DA SILVA
|
SL SAPECA V -
MARINA LIMA XAVIER DA SILVA /
06/07/2003
F
BH /
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LB |
41
|
|
64
|
HPHM
MARINA CHIMENTI SA
|
TREBBIANO DO RIOACIMA -
HARAS METODO /
15/10/2008
M
BH /
WITTINGER VDL
|
EQ. ABC |
LB |
14
|
|
65
|
CHSA
TEODORA RIBEIRO PARREIRA
|
VQ JOIAS ZAHARA DOS FIDALGOS -
ANA CAROLINA CHEMIN RIBEIRO PARREIRA /
01/01/1991
F
SRD /
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LB |
0
|
|
66
|
MDA
CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER
|
HISTORIA METODO -
NADIA NAIRA DE CARVALHO GOMIERI /
10/10/2010
F
BH /
INDOCTRO.
-
MARIEL METODO
|
EQ. I CENTRO SUL |
LB |
4
|
|
67
|
CHSA
MARIA ELISA CONCEICAO GONZAGA
|
M.E.C.G. CAMPARI BLUE VAN HET MOLENHOF -
MAURA HELENA CONCEICAO GONZAGA /
07/04/2002
M
SEBE /
MR. BLUE
-
ACARLA
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LB |
9
|
|