1
|
ML
SARA MARINA DEL MONACO DRUMMOND FERREIRA
|
ML CONVOY -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
28/06/1997
M
HOL /
CARENTINO
-
CABINETT I
|
EQ. I NOROESTE |
LA |
113
|
|
2
|
TK
RAISSA REZENDE DE OLIVEIRA
|
AN ZANLOVE -
MARCELO GIOVANETTI DARIENZO /
31/01/2010
F
BH /
ZAVALL VDL
-
QYOU DE LONGVAUT
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LA |
113
|
|
3
|
CHCAPI
THAIS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
|
SL SOBRADO -
THAIS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA /
04/10/2003
M
SL /
SL SOBERBO
|
EQ. ABC |
LA |
113
|
|
4
|
CHSA
CATARINA LEBRAO TOLEDO PIZA
|
XIQUE XIQUE METODO HARAS METODO -
ADAUTO MARCONDES FREIRE JR /
22/12/2001
M
BH /
OLIVER METODO
-
BUBIS
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LA |
57
|
|
5
|
ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM
|
JUS DE POMME TW -
LUIZ FELIPE VIOTTI FERNANDES /
27/11/2001
M
BH /
|
EQ. CHGV |
LA |
80
|
|
6
|
SHC
MARIANA MAZON DE TOLEDO
|
AIKO -
ESDRA RAMOS PEREIRA /
01/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
EQ. CENTRO SUL |
LA |
12
|
|
7
|
CHSA
IDA MARIE SUNDAHL
|
LARAMY ITAPUA -
AGROMEN /
27/12/2009
F
BH /
|
EQ. CHSA AMARELA |
LA |
53
|
|
8
|
CHGV
VANESSA FREIRE LOPES FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
|
QUIOTO TOK (IA) -
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA /
09/11/2010
M
BH /
QUAPRICE
-
ATLANTIC
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LA |
33
|
|
9
|
JULIANA NUNES FETTER
|
HRC DREAM MAKKER IMPERIO EGIPCIO -
WAIL CARMO MARGEOTTO /
01/07/2000
M
KWPN /
VOLTAIRE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQ. E3I |
LA |
52
|
|
10
|
RCLI
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO
|
FLY BOY RCLI -
HARAS RCLI /
09/11/2010
M
BH /
CASSINI II
-
GOODTIMES
|
- |
LA |
28
|
|
11
|
THAIS BONATTO BORGHI E SILVA
|
WOLBRIND SH -
ARY ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR /
05/11/2007
M
BH /
WOLHEARTH
|
EQ. E3I |
LA |
9
|
|
12
|
CHSA
CAMILA PAULUCCI DER HAROUTIOUNIAN
|
ANCONA -
ALEXANDRE YUNES SIMOES /
23/04/2009
M
BWP /
AUTOMOM
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
LA |
16
|
|
13
|
SHRP
MARIANA CRISTINA VIEIRA FERREIRA
|
ENZO CLIMBER HARAS CLIMBER -
ISABEL ALMEIDA BIAGI /
13/10/2006
M
BH /
ELVIS DE RIVER
-
SILVESTER
|
EQ. II NOROESTE |
LA |
17
|
|
14
|
CHSA
LETICIA D AGOSTINO LEHFELD
|
WARTHAGENA -
VALERIA CRISTINA ROCHA LIMA /
08/07/2003
F
KWPN /
CALGARY
-
CALETTO II
|
- |
LA |
24
|
|
15
|
MA
RAFAELA DE NARDI VENANCIO
|
BIRGITTA RJ -
MARCELO CASTELLO BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA /
03/12/2010
F
BH /
NÃO DECLARADO
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LA |
49
|
|
16
|
CHSA
MARIANA SERRA AZEVEDO
|
SKALIBUR SH (IA) -
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS /
18/01/2011
M
BH /
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
-
CASSINI II
|
EQ. CENTRO SUL |
LA |
12
|
|
17
|
CHRA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI
|
SL SAMARINO -
FABIO COLETTI /
31/12/2004
M
BH /
|
EQ. ABC |
LA |
47
|
|
18
|
CHSA
JULIANA GLASSER PELUSO
|
HSL BLANCHE -
FABIO DE ARRUDA MARTINS /
18/09/2008
F
BH /
QUITE EASY
-
INDORADO
|
EQ. CHSA AMARELA |
LA |
6
|
|
19
|
SHC
BRUNA TARALLO LIBERTINI CERVELATI
|
GARFIELD COOPER -
HARAS COOPER /
04/04/2011
M
AES /
|
EQ. CENTRO SUL |
LA |
8
|
|
20
|
SHRP
GABRIELA PRIVATO DOS SANTOS
|
RAIKA LU -
LUCIANO MIRANDA DRUBI /
18/11/2008
F
BH /
LEUTHEN II
-
MAGNI JAZZ
|
EQ. I NOROESTE |
LA |
13
|
|
21
|
CHSA
MARGHERITA BRAZZALE
|
LOCA R -
SANTANA DA BOA VISTA /
18/09/2008
F
BH /
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LA |
12
|
|
22
|
CHSA
CAMILA ALVARES CORREA DE SIQUEIRA
|
CHEVAUX JLP EMILY POLANA -
TITO DENIS GOUVEA /
23/02/2010
F
SEHO /
WITTINGER VDL
-
GOODTIMES
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LA |
4
|
|
23
|
SHC
MARIA GUILHERMINA FACURY RIBEIRO LIAN
|
MARCELLA FOR -
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA /
26/10/2007
F
BH /
LORD Z
-
CS CAMPARI JR
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
24
|
SHP
CAMILA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
GEYSA HV HARAS VICTORIA -
GERALDO RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA /
27/11/2003
F
BH /
GOODTIMES
-
CORTEZ II
|
EQ. I NOROESTE |
LA |
8
|
|
25
|
CHSA
CAMILA PAULUCCI DER HAROUTIOUNIAN
|
MC ARETA THUNDER -
GUILHERME FONTES RIBEIRO /
30/10/2009
F
BH /
MC THUNDER GRILLO
-
RISK
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
26
|
CHSA
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG
|
CAPUAVA JMEN -
LAURA KIM PARK KANG /
07/10/2004
F
BH /
CARTOON JMEN
-
POLYDOR
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LA |
4
|
|
27
|
CHSA
MARIA FERNANDA DE O. F. B. VITOR
|
CASSIANA -
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SOSOFIATI DE QUEIROZ /
18/02/2007
F
HOLS /
|
EQ. CHGV |
LA |
8
|
|
28
|
DTC
PRISCILLA ASTEN CATERINE BLATT
|
BERLINDA DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA DE A. G. TOURINHO /
02/08/2010
F
BH /
BERLIN.
-
ALNOK Z
|
EQ. E3I |
LA |
4
|
|
29
|
TK
NICOLE VISCELLI OAZEN LUA
|
GOLD BIG CHOK DOCE -
FABIANO CESAR ARANTES /
15/02/2009
M
BH /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
SIR SHOSTAKOV
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
30
|
SHRP
LUISA STERZO PUZONE
|
CARAN -
/
20/01/2005
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
EQ. II NOROESTE |
LA |
12
|
|
31
|
SHP
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO
|
O MUNDO DO CAVALO CALIFORNIA RT -
REGIS EDUARDO TORTORELLA /
03/06/2007
F
HOL /
NUMERO UNO
-
BACHUS
|
EQ. II METROPOLITANA |
LA |
6
|
|
32
|
HJAHU
MANUELA PRADA FURQUIM DE CAMPOS
|
OCALA -
ALEXANDRE FERES FURQUIM DE CAMPOS /
01/01/2009
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|
33
|
CHSA
MANUELA REYNOSO BORGES GOMES
|
OUSADA DA FLOR DO CACAMBA -
HELDER FALCAO REBELO /
16/12/2009
F
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
34
|
TK
MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO ROSA VIANNA
|
SL OPIO -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
14/07/2006
M
BH /
OPINION DES ROSES
-
SILVESTRE
|
EQ. CHGV |
LA |
0
|
|
35
|
CHSA
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH BRAIDO
|
HORSE A PORTER DAPHNE DO BOSQUE -
JOSE CARLOS MACEDO DOS SANTOS /
22/01/2011
F
BH /
SANDRO BOY
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
36
|
SOFIA RIVERA M. PORTO
|
SL CENTURION -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
23/12/2006
M
BH /
CAROLUS II
-
SILVESTRE
|
EQ. CHGV |
LA |
0
|
|
37
|
SHRP
JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI
|
QUICK CHANTEBLED HARAS FAZENDA CHANTEBLED -
LAERTE SILVA LIMA /
12/01/2002
M
BH /
TC MR QUILLON
-
(RA) CS HOLLIDAY
|
EQ. II NOROESTE |
LA |
4
|
|
38
|
SHC
MARIA GUILHERMINA FACURY RIBEIRO LIAN
|
WAU VB -
ANDREA ARAUJO /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
EQ. CENTRO SUL |
LA |
41
|
|
39
|
HJAHU
MANUELA PRADA FURQUIM DE CAMPOS
|
FLORENTINO METODO -
HARAS METODO /
02/08/2008
M
BH /
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LA |
41
|
|
40
|
DTC
LARA DAMIANO MARTINS
|
VIDOU -
ADRIANA LOPES MELCHERT BOZZO /
01/01/1998
M
BWP /
QUICKFELLER VAN KDEKSHOF
-
MARNE DE DARMEN
|
EQ. E3I |
LA |
10
|
|
41
|
CHSA
MARIA CAROLINA AURICCHIO BRAIDO
|
CORIARA CANABRAVA -
NELSON ANTONIO BRAIDO /
16/01/2008
F
BH /
|
EQ. ABC |
LA |
0
|
|
42
|
CHSA
LETICIA D AGOSTINO LEHFELD
|
JORDAN HORSES VIVARA -
MARIO HUESE APPEL /
11/06/2002
F
KWPN /
RIVERMAN
-
POLYDOX
|
EQ. CHSA AMARELA |
LA |
0
|
|
43
|
TK
GIOVANNA MASSUCATI NASCIMENTO
|
ASTRACAN JMEN -
GIOVANNA MASSUCATI NASCIMENTO /
16/12/2006
M
BH /
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LA |
4
|
|
44
|
HJUND
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO
|
SL VIVANT -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
45
|
SHP
MARIA COCHRANE PUCCI
|
AVANT GUARD -
RAFAEL MARIANTE RAMOS DA SILVA /
20/12/2005
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
EQ. CHSA AZUL |
LA |
1
|
|
46
|
SHC
CARMEN NEGRAO NASCIMENTO
|
CEHJUR MOONLAKE -
MARIO LUCIO ZAGO JUNIOR /
16/12/2007
F
BH /
CORIALL
-
MON CHERI
|
- |
LA |
4
|
|
47
|
HPHM
MARIA PEREZ COELHO BENTO
|
GG CÂMBIO WIMBLEDON TF -
THOMAS FERRARETTO /
02/02/2010
M
BH /
WITTINGER VDL
-
BARON ROUCHE
|
EQ. I METROPOLITANA |
LA |
4
|
|
48
|
ANA FLAVIA FARIA
|
ACROBAT -
BERNARDO DIEHL CARVALHO /
21/04/2005
M
SEHO /
ACROBAT
|
- |
LA |
8
|
|
49
|
HJUND
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO
|
MADAME LILI -
ANA CRISTINA DIAS MELLO /
28/09/2005
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
- |
LA |
0
|
|