1
|
CHSA
ARIANE MIDORI ODA
|
YOU TOO VILA FAL -
ARNALDO DOS SANTOS DINIZ /
12/10/2008
M
BH /
MARIACHI
-
JALISCO B
|
- |
AM |
8
|
|
2
|
SHP
GIANCARLO AQUINO
|
LATINA DO GEREZIN -
TIAGO C. FERREIRA DE CAMARGO /
23/09/2005
F
BH /
LARINO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
AM |
38
|
|
3
|
SHC
LAURO GUIMARAES LIMA
|
JCR CHANEL HARAS BH -
HARAS BH /
27/08/2004
F
BH /
CHAPMAN ROUGE
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
- |
AM |
46
|
|
4
|
SHP
ROBERTO PODVAL
|
ONE STEP DU ST HOMME -
ROBERTO PODVAL /
22/02/2010
M
SLLUX /
OGANO SITTE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SHP BRANCA |
AM |
47
|
|
5
|
SHP
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
CASSKENI -
MAURICIO BORGES /
10/04/2005
M
HOL /
CASSINI II
-
FUNKE
|
SHP PRETA |
AM |
14
|
|
6
|
CHSA
FERNANDA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
|
FREDERICO SI -
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA YUNES /
23/12/2009
M
BH /
BERLIN.
-
CLINTON J MEN
|
CHSA AZUL |
AM |
4
|
|
7
|
ANA FLAVIA FARIA
|
GALOPE SPORT - SIR CALEI DA LAGOA -
LEONARDO S. DE FARIAS /
19/12/2002
M
BH /
CALEI JOTER II
-
(RAE) SINGULAR JOTER II (TE)
|
- |
AM |
26
|
|
8
|
CHSA
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE
|
QH SAMUR -
CARLOS MURILO GOULART BARBOSA LIMA /
03/11/2004
M
SEBE /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
9
|
PEDRO UNIKOWSKY RANGEL
|
SL BOMBASTICO II -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
19/01/2007
M
BH /
|
- |
AM |
42
|
|
10
|
RCLI
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO
|
CONSTANTINO RCLI -
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO /
23/12/2007
M
BH /
|
CENTRO SUL |
AM |
21
|
|
11
|
CHSA
MANUELA REYNOSO BORGES GOMES
|
OUSADA DA FLOR DO CACAMBA -
HELDER FALCAO REBELO /
16/12/2009
F
SRD /
|
SHP BRANCA |
AM |
18
|
|
12
|
SHC
CARMEN NEGRAO NASCIMENTO
|
ICONE DA MATA -
CARMEN NEGRAO NASCIMENTO /
04/12/2009
M
BH /
RAMSES DA MATA (IA)
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SHC |
AM |
45
|
|
13
|
SHP
ANA PAULA CONDE MEDEIROS
|
UNIVERSAL CHEMICAL RIDING WITH STYLE CANTICO JOTER -
JOSE MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO /
01/11/2007
M
HOL /
CANTURO
-
CALEI JOTER II
|
SHP PRETA |
AM |
20
|
|
14
|
CHSA
RICARDO GANDOLFI
|
CAROLINE MN -
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE /
02/11/2007
F
BH /
CORIAL
-
BIRTE II
|
CHSA AZUL |
AM |
8
|
|
15
|
GABRIEL SAMPAIO DE SOUSA
|
LARINERA JMEN II -
LUIZ ANTONIO ROCCO /
02/02/2010
F
BH /
LAEKEN J MEN HARAS AGROMEN
-
GRANNUS
|
APM |
AM |
37
|
|
16
|
CHSA
THIERRY DECOENE
|
CIA ATHLETICA CHAPARRAL II JMEN -
RICHARD LYON THORP BILTON /
05/12/2006
M
BH /
(RA) CARTOON JMEN
-
ALME STAR
|
CHSA BRANCA |
AM |
8
|
|
17
|
CHSA
ARIANE MIDORI ODA
|
BALUBET -
FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA /
01/01/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
AM |
15
|
|
18
|
SHP
GABRIELLA MIGUEL
|
LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO -
GABRIELA MIGUEL /
01/12/2011
F
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
- |
AM |
45
|
|
19
|
SHP
GIANCARLO AQUINO
|
PISTACHE DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA TOURINHO /
04/10/2007
M
BH /
LORD Z
-
ALNOK Z
|
- |
AM |
16
|
|
20
|
THIENE CERNY CRUZ
|
DELFINA POLANA -
RAFAEL FELIPE DA CRUZ /
20/11/2008
F
BH /
WITTINGER VDL
-
CORLAND
|
CENTRO SUL |
AM |
4
|
|
21
|
SHP
GABRIELLA CELESTE GAMBARO PARENTE
|
CONQUEST COOPER -
RODOLFO FLAVIO PARENTE /
11/11/2007
M
BH /
QUANTUM
-
AHORN
|
SHP BRANCA |
AM |
12
|
|
22
|
SHC
LAURO GUIMARAES LIMA
|
SIR HENRY -
MARIO ROBERTO O LEAO /
03/06/2007
M
RHE /
DE NIRA
-
DOMBURG
|
SHC |
AM |
46
|
|
23
|
SHP
GIANCARLO AQUINO
|
SVR FARANDULA -
RAFAEL RAMOS KAIPPER /
05/12/2009
F
HOL /
PORFIADO DEL STA. LUCIA
-
CORTINO
|
SHP PRETA |
AM |
4
|
|
24
|
CHSA
NINA FRANZISKA BABBE
|
CONGO ITAPUA -
TESS FLORE BADOCCO HELENE DE OLIVEIRA /
23/11/2002
M
BH /
PALLADIUM JMEN
-
FURIOSO III
|
CHSA AZUL |
AM |
5
|
|
25
|
APM
IAGO FRAZAO NOGUEIRA
|
CQC DO ARAUCARIA (IA) -
IAGO FRAZAO NOGUEIRA /
14/04/2008
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
NARCOS II
|
APM |
AM |
11
|
|
26
|
CHSA
PATRICIA GALETI NEHEMY
|
DYDAY -
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA /
19/05/2003
M
BWP /
|
CHSA BRANCA |
AM |
74
|
|
27
|
RCLI
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO
|
FLY BOY RCLI -
HARAS RCLI /
09/11/2010
M
BH /
CASSINI II
-
GOODTIMES
|
- |
AM |
59
|
|
28
|
HVREAL
MARIA FERNANDA MARTINELLI TRABULSI
|
RIMSKY DES DAMES -
KATIA ORDER MAGRO /
01/06/2005
M
SRD /
BANBOULA DU THOT
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
29
|
HPHM
JOAO COBBET STAEL MARKUN
|
CALIMEIA JMEN -
JOAO COBBET STAEL MARKUN /
02/10/2010
F
BH /
CAYETANO L
-
POLYDOR
|
- |
AM |
42
|
|
30
|
CHESA
MAYARA DE ANDRADE URBAN
|
STAIN CORRADINO -
MARCIO ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ URBAN /
01/01/2009
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
CENTRO SUL |
AM |
18
|
|
31
|
SHP
GABRIELLA MIGUEL
|
SIMBA DES FLAYELLES -
/
03/04/2006
M
SEFR /
LUCCIANO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SHP BRANCA |
AM |
4
|
|
32
|
SHC
PEDRO CURY MAIA
|
URUCUM 3K -
MARCIA CURY /
22/09/2007
M
BH /
EMILION
-
ALME STAR
|
SHC |
AM |
28
|
|
33
|
SHP
JULIA P.
|
UTAH -
GILSON SCHILIS /
19/07/2001
M
KWPN /
|
SHP PRETA |
AM |
8
|
|
34
|
CHSA
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO
|
RRM ONE -
DINO RODRIGUES MODERNO /
29/09/2009
F
BH /
NEW QUIDAM
-
SHUDANZ XX
|
CHSA AZUL |
AM |
13
|
|
35
|
APM
DANILO FROLDI CARROZZA
|
BOREAL DO LADAGUI -
DOMINGOS CARROZZA FILHO /
28/11/2006
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
HIT CAT
|
APM |
AM |
0
|
|
36
|
CHSA
RIMANTAS SIPAS
|
KIDS BOX EXCLUSIV C -
FABIO SARTI /
26/04/2004
F
SEBE /
WINNINGWOOD
|
CHSA BRANCA |
AM |
41
|
|
37
|
SHP
ROBERTO PODVAL
|
COLMEIA HV -
ROBERTO PODVAL /
15/09/2006
F
BH /
CONCORDE
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
AM |
37
|
|
38
|
CHSA
MANUELA REYNOSO BORGES GOMES
|
RF ATLANTA -
MANUELA REYNOSO FERNANDEZ /
01/04/2005
M
KWPN /
|
- |
AM |
2
|
|