1
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
EMILIOTT DA PLATINA -
RICARDO DE QUEIROZ BARBARA /
06/10/2009
M
BH /
EMILION
-
BEGABTE MANGARTIBA
|
- |
MR |
17
|
|
2
|
MARIA JULIA MACHADO NAVARRO
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO EL ZORRERO -
ROBERTO CARLOS NAVARRO JUNIOR /
19/01/2011
M
BH /
CALIDO
-
CASSINI II
|
- |
MR |
21
|
|
3
|
SHRP
JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI
|
NECTAR DU RY -
MAKALU EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPACOES S.A /
19/03/2001
M
SEFR /
CARTHAGO
-
HEATHWOOD VANDRIN
|
- |
MR |
20
|
|
4
|
CHSA
CAMILA ALVARES CORREA DE SIQUEIRA
|
QUITE CAPITANO -
DILMO BERGUER /
04/06/2004
M
HOL /
NOVA II
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
METROPOLITANA |
MR |
0
|
|
5
|
ENRICO VILAÇA
|
VANETY Z -
TIAGO ALMEIDA MUNIZ /
26/05/2009
F
ZHE /
|
CHGV |
MR |
17
|
|
6
|
CHSA
ISABELLA BRETTHAUER
|
FM DIOR -
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS /
07/11/2009
F
BH /
|
CHSA AZUL |
MR |
20
|
|
7
|
CHSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARRUDA BOARI
|
FM ACCENTURE -
JOSE LUIZ PACHON /
01/01/2005
M
BH /
SHYLOK
-
POTENCIAL
|
- |
MR |
60
|
|
8
|
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA
|
SL SHIMMART COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO -
LUZINALDO SOUZA PEREIRA /
28/11/2003
M
BH /
SILVESTRE
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
MR |
27
|
|
9
|
HJUND
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO
|
MADAME LILI -
ANA CRISTINA DIAS MELLO /
28/09/2005
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
- |
MR |
91
|
|
10
|
CHTSJ II
FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO
|
CS WITCH (IA) HARAS CAMPOS SALLES -
TATIANA CLARO CARUSO /
21/11/2005
F
BH /
QUICK STAR
-
CS CAMPARI JUNIOR (*)
|
CHTSJ |
MR |
0
|
|
11
|
SHP
JULIA MIGUEL
|
RHEINELLA GV HARAS GRAMA VERDE -
GABRIEL ESCORCIO AUGUSTO DA MATTA /
23/10/2000
F
TRAK /
SOCRATES
-
HABICHT
|
METROPOLITANA |
MR |
106
|
|
12
|
MARIA JULIA MACHADO NAVARRO
|
QUALITY DA LAGOA -
ROBERTO CARLOS NAVARRO JUNIOR /
22/09/2007
F
BH /
|
SHC |
MR |
47
|
|
13
|
PAMELA YUKARI TAMINATO NAKATA
|
ENSULINE RCLI -
CONSTANTINO SCAMPINI /
29/12/2009
M
BH /
VOLTAIRE
-
CHIASSO
|
CENTRO SUL |
MR |
71
|
|
14
|
TK
NICOLE VISCELLI OAZEN LUA
|
GORDON C -
ROSANA VISCELLI OAZEN LUA /
02/05/2006
M
SEBE /
WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
-
MJARLOTTE
|
CHGV |
MR |
8
|
|
15
|
CHSA
LETICIA D AGOSTINO LEHFELD
|
JORDAN HORSES VIVARA -
MARIO HUESE APPEL /
11/06/2002
F
KWPN /
RIVERMAN
-
POLYDOX
|
CHSA AZUL |
MR |
28
|
|
16
|
CHSA
CAMILA ALVARES CORREA DE SIQUEIRA
|
CHEVAUX JLP EMILY POLANA -
TITO DENIS GOUVEA /
23/02/2010
F
SEHO /
WITTINGER VDL
-
GOODTIMES
|
- |
MR |
16
|
|
17
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
CAYANNA B JMEN III -
VINICIUS FIANDANESE WESCHER /
09/11/2009
F
BH /
CANAVARO JMEN
-
ORAME
|
- |
MR |
13
|
|
18
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL
|
CAMBERRA IPIRANGA -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
27/09/2008
F
BH /
RITA METODO
-
DOMENIVA SMAR
|
- |
MR |
14
|
|
19
|
LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF
|
HOLANDESA T -
RICARDO MACEDO FACCHINI /
01/11/2008
M
BH /
LUPICOR
-
CORIANO Z
|
CHTSJ |
MR |
55
|
|
20
|
THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA
|
PIKACHU JMEN -
AGROMEN /
05/12/2009
M
WEST /
PARABELLUM
-
PIT II JMEN
|
METROPOLITANA |
MR |
17
|
|
21
|
PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO
|
DONA ML -
ALEXANDRE BIZZOTTO /
11/10/2006
F
BH /
|
SHC |
MR |
15
|
|
22
|
HJUND
RAFAELA DIAS MELLO
|
SL VIVANT -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
CENTRO SUL |
MR |
59
|
|
23
|
MATHEUS ESPOSITO ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
|
EVISSA M -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
30/11/2006
F
BH /
CORIALL
-
JAMES
|
CHGV |
MR |
35
|
|
24
|
CHSA
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARRUDA BOARI
|
GRAHAM QUIROVET -
LUCIANA ARRUDA BOARI /
12/08/2005
M
PSI /
ROY NORMAD
|
CHSA AZUL |
MR |
27
|
|
25
|
CHSA
ISABELLA BRETTHAUER
|
CHIYA Z -
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO /
25/03/2010
F
Z /
CANDILLO Z
-
DARCO
|
- |
MR |
24
|
|
26
|
TK
NICOLE VISCELLI OAZEN LUA
|
CORLANDA II JMEN -
AGROMEN /
25/09/2002
F
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
MR |
60
|
|
27
|
CHSA
LETICIA D AGOSTINO LEHFELD
|
WARTHAGENA -
VALERIA CRISTINA ROCHA LIMA /
08/07/2003
F
KWPN /
CALGARY
-
CALETTO II
|
- |
MR |
66
|
|
28
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL
|
ETNA RCLI (IA) -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
26/12/2009
F
BH /
VERDI
-
LARINO
|
CHTSJ |
MR |
47
|
|
29
|
SHP
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE
|
PETIT PAUL DE BEAUFOU -
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO /
05/06/2003
M
SEFR /
.DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
|
METROPOLITANA |
MR |
51
|
|
30
|
SHC
SAYURI INOUE
|
LF ORION -
MARISA BASTOS DOURADO /
05/01/2003
M
BH /
CALEI JOTER II
-
(RAE) ACORD III
|
SHC |
MR |
39
|
|
31
|
BOTHO VON HEYDEBRECK
|
E3I ARKAN -
CHARLIE BAYS /
05/06/2000
M
SEBE /
KANNAN
|
CENTRO SUL |
MR |
16
|
|
32
|
CHGV
MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO
|
DONADONI BH -
JOSE VICENTE MARINO /
21/06/2008
M
SEHO /
CARDENTO
-
NIMMERDOR
|
CHGV |
MR |
0
|
|
33
|
CHSA
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA
|
QUATOUR DU COUTOL -
RICARDO DE QUEIROZ BARBARA /
28/04/2004
M
SEFR /
|
CHSA AZUL |
MR |
4
|
|