1
|
CHGV
VANESSA FREIRE LOPES FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
|
SIR GULORD LMZ -
EDSON MAZUCO /
19/10/2011
M
BH /
SINGULORD JOTER
-
ACORD II
|
- |
AMA |
48
|
|
2
|
SHP
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO
|
O MUNDO DO CAVALO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF -
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO /
16/04/2001
F
SEBE /
UTRILLO VAN HEFFINCK
-
FANTASTIQUE
|
- |
AMA |
65
|
|
3
|
DTC
PRISCILLA ASTEN CATERINE BLATT
|
BERLINDA DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA DE A. G. TOURINHO /
02/08/2010
F
BH /
BERLIN.
-
ALNOK Z
|
- |
AMA |
28
|
|
4
|
SHC
ADRIANO GONCALVES DE ABREU
|
HFB DEXTER -
ADRIANO GONCALVES DE ABREU /
13/11/2010
M
BH /
DOUGLAS (*)
-
CARETANO Z
|
- |
AMA |
31
|
|
5
|
CHSA
MARIA ELISA CONCEICAO GONZAGA
|
CARDENHO LIBERTE -
HARAS LIBERTE /
11/11/2009
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
FOR PLEASURE
|
- |
AMA |
57
|
|
6
|
CHSA
MARIA ELISA CONCEICAO GONZAGA
|
M.E.C.G. CAMPARI BLUE VAN HET MOLENHOF -
MAURA HELENA CONCEICAO GONZAGA /
07/04/2002
M
SEBE /
MR. BLUE
-
ACARLA
|
- |
AMA |
55
|
|
7
|
SHP
VICTORIA DA COSTA LIMA SOUZA DIAS
|
GRAAL BOREAL -
PATRICIA FERNANDES MOHALLEM /
12/02/2008
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
LANDGRAF I
|
- |
AMA |
20
|
|
8
|
CHSA
FERNANDA ARIZA MATUCK
|
ATHOS VALE VERDE -
KARINA B G VEIGA VASQUEZ /
26/10/2003
M
BH /
ULTIMATE METODO (TE)
-
KESSEL II
|
- |
AMA |
21
|
|
9
|
CHSA
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH BRAIDO
|
HORSE A PORTE ENJOY DA CABANA -
FERNANDO LUIZ SCHETTINO MOREIRA /
27/12/2008
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
INDORADO
|
- |
AMA |
20
|
|
10
|
CHGV
VANESSA FREIRE LOPES FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
|
QUIOTO TOK (IA) -
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA /
09/11/2010
M
BH /
QUAPRICE
-
ATLANTIC
|
- |
AMA |
48
|
|
11
|
CHSA
MICHAELA PORR
|
HINNINGCON VAN HET RUSSELLTVELD -
LOUISIE WEBER ARA /
01/01/2007
F
SEBE /
|
- |
AMA |
48
|
|
12
|
CHSA
FERNANDA ARIZA MATUCK
|
ARGECOR WPZ -
FERNANDA ARIZA MATUCK /
29/06/2007
M
Z /
ARGENTINUS
-
COR DE LA BRYERE
|
- |
AMA |
14
|
|
13
|
CHSA
PAULA MINAMI SAEKI
|
COLMANO DO GEREZIN -
JEVERSON FARINA /
01/01/2009
M
/
COLMAN.
-
MY LORD FONTAINE
|
- |
AMA |
47
|
|
14
|
SHP
HERMANN PAULO HOFFMANN JUNIOR
|
CARTHOES DA ESSENCIA -
CARLOS EDUARDO MASSENZI FILHO /
17/11/2007
M
BH /
CARTHOES BZ
-
UROFINO
|
- |
AMA |
9
|
|
15
|
CHSA
RAFAEL CHRISTIANINI
|
SONHO REAL HCR -
MARCIO CARVALHO JORGE /
24/11/2011
M
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
47
|
|
16
|
CHSA
EMYR DINIZ COSTA JUNIOR
|
DOBLE TROBLE BA -
EMYR DINIZ COSTA JUNIOR /
02/02/2011
M
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
24
|
|
17
|
ABPSL
JOSE WELLINGTON TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
|
ALBAR CARLISE RI -
PAULO GARCIA /
29/11/2008
M
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
8
|
|
18
|
LINA CARNEIRO MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP QUI -
EMYR DINIZ COSTA JUNIOR /
24/02/2010
F
BH /
CHAPMAN ROUGE
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
- |
AMA |
12
|
|
19
|
CHSA
WALKIRIA MORASSUTTI OHLWEILER
|
EPHESUS M -
CLAUDIO SOUZA GUEDES /
26/12/2006
M
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
12
|
|
20
|
HPHM
MARIA PEREZ COELHO BENTO
|
GG CÂMBIO WIMBLEDON TF -
THOMAS FERRARETTO /
02/02/2010
M
BH /
WITTINGER VDL
-
BARON ROUCHE
|
- |
AMA |
17
|
|
21
|
CHSA
HANDERSON ARAUJO CASTRO
|
SL SABINO II -
PRISCILLA MENEZES ARRUDA SOKOLOWSKI /
12/10/2005
M
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
12
|
|
22
|
SERGIO MUROLLO
|
ENORM B -
SERGIO MUROLLO /
17/05/2009
M
KWPN /
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AMA |
44
|
|
23
|
CHSA
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH BRAIDO
|
HORSE A PORTER ANOUX Z -
MARCELO MORAES CINTRA FRANCO /
18/05/2006
F
ZHE /
AIR JORDAN Z
-
SANDRO Z
|
- |
AMA |
14
|
|
24
|
CHSA
GILBERTO JUNQUEIRA LOPES
|
PINOT JMEN -
GILBERTO JUNQUEIRA LOPES /
07/09/2010
M
BH /
PARABELLUM
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AMA |
5
|
|
25
|
SHC
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN
|
CATHARINA FB (IA) -
MARIANA DI GRAZIA BONIN /
25/01/2009
F
BH /
WERON
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
AMA |
5
|
|
26
|
SERGIO MUROLLO
|
FRENSIS -
SERGIO MUROLLO /
10/06/2010
F
KWPN /
VERDI
-
LANDEUR
|
- |
AMA |
43
|
|
27
|
CHSA
KARINA IVONE COMASTRI SMITH
|
E3I NOTORIUS DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA TOURINHO /
14/11/2010
M
BH /
NONSTOP
-
ALNOK Z
|
- |
AMA |
5
|
|
28
|
SHP
ANA HELENA KIRSHNER MOFARREJ
|
SINDIVA JOTER -
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA /
26/08/2009
F
BH /
(RAE) SINGULAR JOTER II (TE)
-
JALISCO B
|
- |
AMA |
4
|
|
29
|
CHSA
MARGHERITA BRAZZALE
|
LOCA R -
SANTANA DA BOA VISTA /
18/09/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
22
|
|
30
|
CHSA
PATRICIA GALETI NEHEMY
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE J -
/
21/03/2008
M
SEHO /
ZURICH
-
NUMERO UNO
|
- |
AMA |
14
|
|
31
|
CHSA
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH BRAIDO
|
HORSE A PORTER DEMETRIUS -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
20/11/2008
M
SRD /
|
- |
AMA |
4
|
|
32
|
SHP
FABIANA TURUGUET VALLIAS
|
RIO BRANCO 3K FAC -
FABIANA TURUGUET VALLIAS /
11/01/2005
M
BH /
CORLAND
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
- |
AMA |
4
|
|
33
|
SHC
RODRIGO DE CAMPOS MOLEIRO
|
GIULIA METODO -
RODRIGO DE CAMPOS MOLEIRO /
06/02/2010
F
BH /
BERLIN
-
BUBIS
|
- |
AMA |
4
|
|
34
|
CHSA
PAULA MOTTA MALUF
|
FIONNA GMS -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
03/02/2011
F
BH /
MONSTOP
-
CARETINO
|
- |
AMA |
8
|
|
35
|
SHP
ADRIANA FEFFER SKAF
|
SL SOFISMA II -
GAIA MARINO FREIRE /
21/06/2002
M
SRD /
SILVESTRE
-
WEISSGOLD BR. H
|
- |
AMA |
6
|
|
36
|
CHSA
PAULA MOTTA MALUF
|
CLARISSA WE -
SUSANNE MARXEN /
14/05/2004
F
HOL /
|
- |
AMA |
0
|
|
37
|
CHSA
MARIA CAROLINA AURICCHIO BRAIDO
|
CORIARA CANABRAVA -
NELSON ANTONIO BRAIDO /
16/01/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
AMA |
38
|
|
38
|
CHSA
UINIE CAMINHA
|
ITAMARTI ITAPUA -
VINICIUS JOSE LOPES /
30/01/2008
M
BH /
CARTOON J MEN
-
ALME STAR
|
- |
AMA |
0
|
|
39
|
LINA CARNEIRO MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA
|
CAT CALL -
LINA CARNEIRO MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA /
24/02/2004
M
HANO /
CONTENDRO I
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AMA |
4
|
|
40
|
CHSA
ANTONIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES
|
BEST OF Z -
ANTONIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES /
15/04/2006
M
Z /
BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK
-
GRANNUS
|
- |
AMA |
8
|
|