1
|
FPH 
RAPHAEL HALABAN
|
SHAITAAN -
CARLOS FELIPE CORSINI /
15/03/2004
M
HANO /
STOLZENBERG
-
FOR TUTURE
|
- |
JR |
92,13
|
|
2
|
FHMG 
ANDRE FONSECA MOURA
|
BLITZ M -
RICARDO MOURA /
05/01/2004
M
BH /
GALANT DE LA LANDE
-
CALANDUS
|
- |
JR |
22,19
|
|
3
|
FPH 
MARCELO GOZZI
|
LITTLE JOE II -
ANA CAROLINA AYRES DE ALBUQUERQUE SCAFURO /
05/06/2005
M
SEHO /
LANCASTER V
-
DARK D´AMOUR
|
EQUIPE BRANCA |
JR |
4
|
|
4
|
FPH 
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI
|
VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX -
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA /
26/04/2005
M
SEBE /
ROCK DU VAL TIBERMONT
-
NAUTILUD
|
EQUIPE PRETA |
JR |
20,13
|
|
5
|
FCH 
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER
|
LEXINGTON METODO (IA) -
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA /
26/02/2008
M
BH /
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
-
QUAPILLON METODO
|
EQUIPE VERDE |
JR |
8,11
|
|
6
|
FPH 
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA
|
CALL ME BOND FABRICIO METODO -
/
19/09/2008
M
BH /
CAPETA METODO IA
-
SUPER METODO
|
EQUIPE VINHO |
JR |
9,51
|
|
7
|
FPH 
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF
|
WANGU COOPER -
MARCELO ARRUDA /
10/05/2003
M
KWPN /
HEARTBREAKER
-
CONCORDE
|
EQUIPE BRANCA |
JR |
8,36
|
|
8
|
FPH 
JOAO MARCOS CORAZZA
|
CHRIS FOLY JMEN III -
MARCOS AGUIAR CORAZZA /
22/12/2008
F
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
PILOT
|
EQUIPE PRETA |
JR |
20,26
|
|
9
|
FPH 
3º SARGENTO PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA
|
CALIANDRA JMEN I -
DANIEL ABBUD SARQUIS AIEX /
28/10/2009
F
BH /
CORIOLANUS Z
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
EQUIPE ROXA |
JR |
11,57
|
|
10
|
FGEE 
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE
|
FLEUR DE VAUXLLES -
ANA VICTORIA DE LONREZI CAMPELO /
22/04/2005
F
SEBE /
|
EQUIPE VERDE |
JR |
13,77
|
|
11
|
FEERJ 
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
|
ZIRAMON VDL -
JOAO DIONISIO XAVIER /
25/02/2004
M
KWPN /
|
EQUIPE VINHO |
JR |
14,44
|
|
12
|
FPH 
RAPHAEL HALABAN
|
DITO VAN DE RISPEN -
ANTONIO WIZ BLANCO JUNIOR /
30/05/2003
F
SEBE /
V.TOULON
-
V.PHIN PHIN
|
EQUIPE BRANCA |
JR |
20,46
|
|
13
|
FPH 
MATHEUS RIGINIK SANT ANNA
|
GANGSTER DA MATA -
GUSTAVO FARIA BARROS /
22/09/2007
M
BH /
NIGHTLOVER
-
INDOCTRO
|
EQUIPE PRETA |
JR |
33,96
|
|
14
|
CBH 
HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO
|
ADC CHABLIS Z -
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES /
12/10/2004
F
SLARG /
CHESTER Z
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQUIPE ROXA |
JR |
44,13
|
|
15
|
FPRH 
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL -
EDUARDO CHABASSUS KUHLMANN JUNIOR /
07/05/2008
M
SWB /
|
EQUIPE VERDE |
JR |
11,2
|
|
16
|
FHMG 
ANDRE FONSECA MOURA
|
UNIROYAL DE THIEUSIES -
MARIANA MIRI BERGER /
07/07/2004
M
SEBE /
ORLANDO.
-
ELEGANT DE L LLE
|
EQUIPE VINHO |
JR |
8,03
|
|
17
|
FPH 
MARCELO GOZZI
|
CAPRICE VDL -
FABIO GOZZI /
19/04/2007
M
KWPN /
QUIDAM DE REVEL
-
CALIDO
|
- |
JR |
8,02
|
|
18
|
FPH 
BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA
|
FELICIA P -
DAVID JEFFREY DE WIND /
05/04/2005
F
BWP /
V FELICIANO
-
CEVIN
|
- |
JR |
8,2
|
|
19
|
FPH 
RAPHAEL MONTESANO MARI
|
GICARA 2 -
BERNARDO BURGER /
31/07/2007
F
OLBU /
|
EQUIPE BRANCA |
JR |
15,32
|
|
20
|
FPH 
RAFAELA PIOVESAN DALL OGLIO
|
CERANA JMEN -
AGROMEN /
31/12/2004
F
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
(RAE) ROMANCIER JMEN
|
EQUIPE PRETA |
JR |
32,38
|
|
21
|
FEEP 
GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ
|
GR HELENA -
GUSTAVO CESAR MOURAO /
22/08/2009
F
BH /
CARDENTO
-
CORLAND
|
EQUIPE ROXA |
JR |
44,13
|
|
22
|
FPH 
INGRID YURI PRIOSTE
|
CALLA BLANCA B JMEN -
VALDIR DOS SANTOS DE PAULA /
05/12/2009
F
BH /
CANAVARO JMEN
-
PALADINO JMEN
|
EQUIPE VERDE |
JR |
92,13
|
|
23
|
FPH 
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO
|
CS CHIPRE -
AGROPECUARIA CAMPOS SALLES /
18/11/2010
M
BH /
LORD Z
-
LANDDRITTER
|
EQUIPE VINHO |
JR |
50,13
|
|
24
|
FPH 
3º SARGENTO PAULO BRASILEIRO DE MIRANDA
|
TANITA DE GALESTE GUABI PROTECNICA -
FRANK HENOUDA /
11/04/2007
F
SEFR /
CALVARO HARAS CATHERINE
-
FIRST BRIDE
|
- |
JR |
1,9
|
|
25
|
FEERJ 
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
|
CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABE -
RAFAEL DAHER JARDIM /
10/03/2007
M
SL /
SL BALUARTE
-
SL SILVESTER
|
- |
JR |
44,13
|
|
26
|
FGEE 
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE
|
SAM VAN GENERHEESE -
TIAGO C. FERREIRA DE CAMARGO /
16/05/2002
M
SEBE /
INDIAN GOLD VAN CASTERSHOVE
-
ZUIDHORN
|
- |
JR |
22,8
|
|
27
|
FEEP 
GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ
|
LP CLEMENTINA -
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA /
17/10/2006
F
BH /
CLINTON
-
INDOCTRO
|
- |
JR |
25,14
|
|