1
|
FPH 
ISABEL NADALINI GONCALVES
|
QUICK STAR Z -
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE GARCIA /
10/04/2011
M
Z /
QUINTAGO I
-
INDOCTRO
|
- |
AM |
47
|
|
2
|
FPH 
MARIA DANIELA FERREIRA SOARES
|
FLIEREFLUITER -
MARIA DANIELA FERREIRA SOARES /
02/06/2010
M
KWPN /
CAMPBELL VDL
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
86
|
|
3
|
FEERJ 
LUIZ CARLOS BARRENNE NOLASCO
|
JENETRA VAN DE NACHTEGAAL -
JOAO ALBERTO MALIK DE ARAGAO /
25/04/2009
F
BWP /
|
- |
AM |
41
|
|
4
|
FPH 
NICHOLAS BARBARISI
|
LAMARCK JMEN -
NICHOLAS BARBARISI /
28/10/2006
M
BH /
LAEKEN JMEN (IA)
-
PILOT
|
- |
AM |
71
|
|
5
|
FPH 
GABRIELA DUQUE
|
CUSCO HV -
GABRIELA DUQUE /
25/08/2007
M
BH /
CALVARO Z
-
INDOCTRO
|
- |
AM |
88
|
|
6
|
FPH 
JANICE AMBROSIO MERZVINSKAS
|
J.A.M. SHIVA Z -
GERONIMO MARCELO VIANA CIAVAGLIA /
10/10/2008
M
Z /
REY Z
-
CHIRON Z
|
- |
AM |
13
|
|
7
|
FGEE 
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER -
/
08/05/2004
F
Z /
NELSON Z
-
SIOUX DE BAUGY
|
- |
AM |
89
|
|
8
|
FPH 
MAYARA DE ANDRADE URBAN
|
STAIN CORRADINO -
MARCIO ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ URBAN /
01/01/2009
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
AM |
41
|
|
9
|
FPH 
MARIO JOAO BOFF NETO
|
LATASCHA JMEN III -
AGROMEN /
08/09/2010
F
BH /
LANDARIO JMEN HARAS PAULSEN
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AM |
9
|
|
10
|
FPH 
GILBERTO JUNQUEIRA LOPES
|
PINOT JMEN -
GILBERTO JUNQUEIRA LOPES /
07/09/2010
M
BH /
PARABELLUM
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
11
|
FPH 
RIMANTAS SIPAS
|
CERRO BRAVO JMEN IV -
AGROMEN /
06/09/2009
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
POTENCIAL
|
- |
AM |
54
|
|
12
|
FPH 
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS
|
CLAPTON BUENA VISTA -
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS /
15/03/2011
M
BH /
CASALL
-
CASSINI I
|
- |
AM |
12
|
|
13
|
FPH 
BARBARA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
|
EIJKHOF ED -
WASHINGTON LUIZ BOTELHO SOUZA /
23/04/2009
M
KWPN /
BERLIN
-
CELANO
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
14
|
FHBR 
MARCELA CZARNESKI CORREIA LOUREIRO
|
LORDLY JM (IA) -
JOSE MARTINEZ DE BARROS /
05/12/2007
M
BH /
LORD Z
-
LANDRITTER
|
- |
AM |
42
|
|
15
|
FPH 
MARCIO ZETONE GRESPAN
|
SL OPINION DES ROSES -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
20/05/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
AM |
86
|
|
16
|
FHBR 
LIDIA DORNELAS
|
CANTARA G -
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO /
07/11/2010
F
BH /
CANTURO
-
SINGULORD JOTER
|
EQ. FHBR |
AM |
49
|
|
17
|
FPRH 
MARCELO MOCELLIN
|
AIRPORT -
GILSON JUNCKES /
21/05/2002
M
OLDEN /
ARGENTINUS
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQ. FPRH |
AM |
12
|
|
18
|
FPH 
SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
CORDOBES JMEN -
AGROMEN /
10/01/2004
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
COR DE LA BRYERE
|
EQ. FPH |
AM |
0
|
|
19
|
FEERJ 
LUIZ CARLOS BARRENNE NOLASCO
|
BERCY -
LUIZ CARLOS BARRENNE NOLASCO /
01/01/2002
F
SEBE /
|
EQ. FEERJ |
AM |
36
|
|
20
|
FCH 
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO -
AGROPECUARIA ESFINGER LTDA /
09/10/2010
F
BH /
FREUD CARAN D ACHE
-
BURGGRAAF
|
EQ. FCH |
AM |
127
|
|
21
|
FHBR 
LUIGGI CROSARA LETTIERI GRACINDO
|
GLEN MORE JMEN III -
AGROMEN /
27/12/2008
F
BH /
(RAE) JMEN GOLDFINGER
-
CAPITOL
|
- |
AM |
44
|
|
22
|
FEERJ 
BERNARDO PEZZA LOURENCO GOMES
|
SL VALDEVINO -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
19/07/2003
M
SL /
|
- |
AM |
50
|
|
23
|
FPH 
ANA CAROLINA BORJA DE ALMEIDA
|
CAPRICE V VAN DE HERMITAGE -
MARCOS RIBEIRO JR /
20/04/2002
F
SEBE /
CENTO
-
MAJOR DE LA COUR
|
- |
AM |
0
|
|
24
|
FPH 
BRUNO DE ARAUJO MACHADO GAUDENCIO
|
LAKER -
ADRIANA MARTINS LORENZINI /
01/01/2004
M
OLBU /
LORD PEZI
-
LANDADEL
|
- |
AM |
45
|
|
25
|
FPH 
CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA
|
FANDANGO M -
SERGIO HENRIQUES NEVES MARINS /
11/02/2008
M
BH /
EMILION.
-
CARDENTO
|
- |
AM |
9
|
|
26
|
FEP 
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO
|
QUISAR -
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO /
13/08/2007
M
HOL /
|
- |
AM |
59
|
|
27
|
FPRH 
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUNÇÃO
|
UFA BOY VILA FAL -
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUNÇÃO /
14/04/2006
M
BH /
INDOCTRO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
82
|
|
28
|
FHBR 
CARLOS FELIPE DE SOUZA LEAO
|
NOBEL D'ENHAUT -
/
15/05/2001
M
SEFR /
QUIDAM DE REVEL
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
98
|
|
29
|
FHBR 
ANA LUISA SANTOS PAES FERNANDES
|
SL SADDAM -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
01/08/2009
M
BH /
SL SABRE COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO
-
QUIDAM DE REVEL
|
- |
AM |
53
|
|
30
|
FEERJ 
CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA DO LAGO
|
ACARINA -
GERALDO RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA JUNIOR /
13/04/2005
F
SLHOL /
HOLD UP PREMIER
-
RAMIRO Z
|
EQ. FEERJ |
AM |
4
|
|
31
|
FPH 
BARBARA MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
|
FIONA VAN KLAPSCHEUT -
WASHINGTON LUIZ BOTELHO SOUZA /
25/05/2005
F
SEBE /
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
32
|
FPRH 
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA
|
GOLDLIFE CHCP -
RICARDO DE QUEIROZ BARBARA /
27/11/2008
M
BH /
(RAE) JMEN GOLDFINGER
-
BIZET
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
33
|
FEERJ 
PRISCILA MARIANO LUMINATTI
|
DIAMANTINA FROM SECONDLIFE Z -
DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI /
19/05/2009
F
Z /
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
-
VENISE DES CRESLES
|
- |
AM |
36
|
|
34
|
FPH 
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
CASSKENI -
MAURICIO BORGES /
10/04/2005
M
HOL /
CASSINI II
-
FUNKE
|
- |
AM |
78
|
|
35
|
FHBR 
MARINA CARVALHO SOARES DE QUEIROZ
|
MD BERDITA VDL -
ROSANGELA SOUZA SOARES DE QUEIROZ /
10/06/2006
F
KWPN /
|
EQ. FHBR |
AM |
40
|
|
36
|
CDE 
MAJOR ESTEVAO GROSSI AGUIAR DA SILVA
|
TAURUS DO RINCAO -
EXERCITO BRASILEIRO /
08/10/2012
M
BH /
ACLAND JOTER HARAS JOTER
-
LUCKY LAND JOTER II
|
EQ. CDE |
AM |
8
|
|
37
|
FPRH 
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES
|
QUEEN PZ -
GIOVANA FERREIRA ANDRADE /
26/05/2003
F
Z /
|
EQ. FPRH |
AM |
10
|
|
38
|
FPH 
ROBERTO PODVAL
|
FAVALL -
ROBERTO PODVAL /
24/03/2010
M
KWPN /
|
EQ. FPH |
AM |
54
|
|
39
|
FEERJ 
BERNARDO PEZZA LOURENCO GOMES
|
UMBERTO -
ISABELLA LINS VEIGA /
24/07/2001
M
SEHO /
VOLTAIRE
-
BURGGRAAF
|
- |
AM |
12
|
|
40
|
FCH 
GABRIELA PRUNER
|
LAND PRISCO -
GABRIELA PRUNER /
01/10/2008
M
SRD /
|
EQ. FCH |
AM |
115
|
|
41
|
FPH 
RIMANTAS SIPAS
|
SONADOR TOK -
EDUARDO ONOE /
01/12/2012
M
BH /
KANNAN.
-
ARGENTINUS
|
- |
AM |
43
|
|
42
|
FPH 
ROBERTO VILLA REAL JUNIOR
|
CHESTA Z -
ROBERTO VILLA REAL JUNIOR /
30/04/2003
M
Z /
CHELLANO Z
-
URTHOS
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
43
|
FEC 
GENTIL FERREIRA GOMES LINHARES
|
JLP ALDEBARAN 3K -
DJALMA LUIS RODRIGUES /
15/08/2011
M
BH /
HF INDOCTRO
-
AHORN
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
44
|
FEP 
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE -
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO /
15/01/2009
M
SRD /
|
- |
AM |
52
|
|
45
|
FEERJ 
DANIEL ABBUD SARQUIS AIEX
|
GOLD LANDA JMEN II -
AGROMEN /
24/12/2012
F
BH /
(RAE) JMEN GOLDFINGER
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AM |
41
|
|
46
|
FEERJ 
PATRICIA WATT VIANNA
|
ETNA CARAVELA -
ANDRE QUINTELA RODRIGUES /
15/02/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
AM |
8
|
|
47
|
FCH 
VITORIA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
MISS HOLSTEINS MER'CI -
GILSON LUIZ JUNCKES /
31/05/2005
F
DR /
FOR FEELING
|
- |
AM |
10
|
|
48
|
FPH 
YASMIN CARMONA
|
CASTELLI 5 -
FABIO DE ARRUDA MARTINS /
15/06/2005
M
HOL /
CASALL
-
CANTUS
|
- |
AM |
0
|
|
49
|
FPH 
SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
CARTUJANO JMEN -
JOSE RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA /
21/11/2001
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
DOLLI II
|
- |
AM |
28
|
|
50
|
FEERJ 
JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO
|
COCO CHANNEL -
HARAS CRIAÇÃO E TREINAMENTO /
13/05/2004
F
BH /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
51
|
FCH 
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER
|
VANILLA SKY TOP -
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER /
30/04/2005
F
HOL /
|
- |
AM |
89
|
|
52
|
FPH 
TESS FLORE BADOCCO HELENE DE OLIVEIRA
|
LORDANO HJ -
TESS FLORE BADOCCO HELENE DE OLIVEIRA /
16/12/2007
M
SRD /
|
- |
AM |
5
|
|
53
|
FPH 
THIAGO AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS
|
HSL BARUK -
FABIO DE ARRUDA MARTINS /
25/11/2008
M
BH /
COLMAN
-
CHIN CHIN
|
- |
AM |
5
|
|
54
|
FPRH 
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA
|
UP-HILL VILA FAL -
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA /
25/08/2005
M
BH /
DOVER
|
- |
AM |
37
|
|
55
|
FHBR 
FLAVIA ROCHA MELLO DE AZEVEDO
|
FOR-PLEASURE DA ESSENCIA -
RAFAEL ROCHA MELLO DE AZEVEDO /
19/01/2005
M
BH /
FLY HIGHT
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
EQ. FHBR |
AM |
8
|
|
56
|
CDE 
CEL MARCUS MACHADO COUTO
|
BEOWULF DA ESSENCIA -
CLAUDIO PALOMBO /
22/11/2008
M
BH /
|
EQ. CDE |
AM |
5
|
|
57
|
FPRH 
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA
|
CHAP TONIGHT CEQUIPEL -
AIRTOM BOHRER OPPITZ /
14/01/2011
F
BH /
CHAPMAN ROUGE
-
QUICK STAR
|
EQ. FPRH |
AM |
13
|
|
58
|
FPH 
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO
|
I PONY -
LILIANE C. RODRIGUES VALLES /
16/05/2008
M
SEBE /
|
EQ. FPH |
AM |
45
|
|
59
|
FEERJ 
RAFAELLA JEROLAS
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP QUICKA -
BIANCA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES /
02/11/2009
F
BH /
|
EQ. FEERJ |
AM |
9
|
|
60
|
FCH 
MARIANA GRILLO PALADINI
|
KAUANA TRUMPF DES LYS -
KARINA GOLDMANN LEMOS TORRES /
11/05/2007
M
SEFR /
CONTERNO GRANDE
-
PRINCE DU LOGIS
|
EQ. FCH |
AM |
74
|
|
61
|
FPH 
ADAUTO MARCONDES FREIRE JUNIOR
|
SALAMANDRA TOP BELLINI -
JULIANA COSTA BERNARDES /
05/02/2010
F
BH /
BERLIN
-
RITUAL JMEN (TE)
|
- |
AM |
38
|
|
62
|
FPH 
ALEXANDER STEFAN DATTELKREMER
|
CHACARENO Z DATT -
ALEXANDER STEFAN DATTELKREMER /
01/01/2006
M
SEBE /
|
- |
AM |
38
|
|
63
|
FEERJ 
DANIEL ABBUD SARQUIS AIEX
|
CORLANDA C -
MARCELO M V FERREIRA /
08/05/2002
F
SEBE /
V. ORLANDO
-
V. GALANT DE LA COUR
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
64
|
FPH 
DANILO FROLDI CARROZZA
|
BOREAL DO LADAGUI -
DOMINGOS CARROZZA FILHO /
28/11/2006
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
HIT CAT
|
- |
AM |
74
|
|
65
|
FHBR 
DANILO PEREIRA DE CASTRO
|
GRAFGIRL DA ESSENCIA -
BARBARA JOFFILY RHAVY /
09/02/2009
F
BH /
GRAFSTAR DA ESSENCIA (IA)
-
BRENTANO II
|
- |
AM |
10
|
|
66
|
FPH 
HERMANN PAULO HOFFMANN JUNIOR
|
CALL ME EVA -
PEDRO DE GODOY BUENO /
28/03/2009
F
HANO /
CHACCO BLUE
|
- |
AM |
41
|
|
67
|
FAHI 
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS
|
ABOLENGO JMEN III -
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS /
27/12/2008
M
BH /
ACORADO
-
LISPECTOR JMEN
|
- |
AM |
5
|
|
68
|
FPH 
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO
|
GANA AMOR -
IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE /
15/12/2010
F
BH /
CANTURANO
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AM |
2
|
|
69
|
FEERJ 
PAMELA DE SOUZA FERNANDES
|
NATIVIDADE LCF -
LUIZ CARLOS FERNANDES JUNIOR /
23/09/2007
F
BH /
NEAL RS
-
ZEUS
|
- |
AM |
32
|
|
70
|
FEERJ 
PATRICIA WATT VIANNA
|
CATHERINE-C JMEN -
AGROMEN /
27/01/2010
F
BH /
CARBACAN JMEN.
-
CALISCO JMEN
|
- |
AM |
4
|
|
71
|
FPRH 
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA
|
CALL ME GOLD -
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA /
27/02/2012
M
HOL /
|
- |
AM |
41
|
|
72
|
FEERJ 
PRISCILA MARIANO LUMINATTI
|
FLORIEKE -
DULCINEI MARIANO LUMINATTI /
20/03/2008
F
OLBU /
LORDANOS
-
ACORADO
|
- |
AM |
8
|
|
73
|
FEC 
GENTIL FERREIRA GOMES LINHARES
|
JASMIN -
ANTONIO CELSO FORTINO /
15/09/2009
F
SEBE /
DARCO
|
- |
AM |
78
|
|
74
|
FPRH 
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS -
JOSÉ RENATO DUARTE /
05/01/2009
F
BH /
HARLEY VDL
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
1
|
|
75
|
FHBR 
VITOR PACHECO DA COSTA FORTES
|
EVOQUE G -
/
03/03/2012
M
BH /
EMILION.
-
WITTINGER VDL
|
EQ. FHBR |
AM |
49
|
|
76
|
CDE 
SERGIO PERDIGAO BERNARDES
|
VERONA DAS CATARATAS -
SERGIO PERDIGAO BERNA /
05/11/2011
F
BH /
ESPECIAL DAS CATARATAS
-
LANDRITTER
|
EQ. CDE |
AM |
61
|
|
77
|
FPRH 
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA
|
TOP HORSE FORT SAL EQUINO ULIZ DAS CATARATAS -
ANDRESSA RIBEIRO KOERICH /
11/12/2010
M
BH /
DARNO Z ARGENTINA
-
SIDNEY METODO
|
EQ. FPRH |
AM |
44
|
|
78
|
FPH 
ANA PAULA CONDE MEDEIROS
|
RIDING WITH STYLE CANTICO JOTER -
JOSE MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO /
01/11/2007
M
HOL /
CANTURO
-
CALEI JOTER II
|
EQ. FPH |
AM |
6
|
|
79
|
FEERJ 
JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO
|
UTOPIA VAN DE RYST -
HARAS CRIAÇÃO E TREINAMENTO /
20/06/2004
F
SEBE /
|
EQ. FEERJ |
AM |
0
|
|
80
|
FCH 
NATHALIA MARIA FONSECA MENDES SCHAADT
|
R2D CENTONELA JMEN II -
NATHALIA MARIA FONSECA MENDES SCHAADT /
02/01/2011
F
BH /
CHILENO JMEN HARAS AGROMEN
-
ALME STAR
|
EQ. FCH |
AM |
62
|
|
81
|
FHBA 
EDUARDO CINTRA SANTOS FILHO
|
DIANI DO ARAUCARIA -
EDUARDO CINTRA SANTOS FILHO /
13/10/2012
F
BH /
DIARADO.
-
CASSINI II
|
- |
AM |
46
|
|
82
|
FPH 
IAGO FRAZAO NOGUEIRA
|
CQC DO ARAUCARIA (IA) -
IAGO FRAZAO NOGUEIRA /
14/04/2008
M
BH /
CARDENTO
-
NARCOS II
|
- |
AM |
12
|
|
83
|
FPH 
SERGIO MUROLLO
|
ENORM B -
SERGIO MUROLLO /
17/05/2009
M
KWPN /
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
38
|
|
84
|
FEERJ 
MALVA ABREU ROLLA
|
TORUK MASSANGANA -
THIAGO CURY /
21/12/2006
M
BH /
KSACRAMENTO METODO HARAS METODO
|
- |
AM |
78
|
|
85
|
FGEE 
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER
|
SRTA ACIANA JOTER -
HARAS JOTER LTDA /
11/09/2005
F
HOL /
|
- |
AM |
13
|
|
86
|
FHBR 
RAFAELLA MEDEIROS MULLER
|
GIOCONDA JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
RAFAELLA MEDEIROS MULLER /
24/10/2006
F
BH /
(RAE) JMEN GOLDFINGER
-
CORIOLANUS Z
|
- |
AM |
37
|
|
87
|
FPH 
RICHARD LYON THORP BILTON
|
QUEBEC AGROMIX -
HUGO TOSI /
29/09/2009
M
BH /
QUINAR
|
- |
AM |
44
|
|
88
|
FCH 
VITORIA GHIZONI JUNCKES
|
HAPPY LADY -
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA /
22/05/2007
F
SEBE /
WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
-
ALDO DU REVERDY
|
- |
AM |
47
|
|
89
|
FPH 
ALEXANDER STEFAN DATTELKREMER
|
JAB HS BRISTOL -
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE LUCENA LIRA /
01/01/2006
M
SEAR /
|
- |
AM |
14
|
|
90
|
FPH 
JOSE CARLOS BLAAUW JUNIOR
|
CHASER -
CAROLINE CURI BLAAUW /
04/04/2005
M
MEC /
CHIPPENDALI
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
AM |
54
|
|
91
|
FPH 
HERMANN PAULO HOFFMANN JUNIOR
|
DIAMARO -
PEDRO DE GODOY BUENO /
01/03/2010
M
HOLS /
DIARADO
-
CANDILLO
|
- |
AM |
13
|
|