1
|
IARA PEREIRA DIAS OLIVEIRA
|
CELENA JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
SERGIO ALMEIDA MARQUES /
16/09/2007
F
BH /
CLAVIGO JMEN
-
DAMENSTOLZ
|
PREL |
|
|
2
|
SHRP
MANUELA SANTOS RANGEL
|
CH BELO -
EDMILSON PERES CORDEIRO JUNIOR /
28/06/2003
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
87
|
|
3
|
CHCAPI
BEATRIZ ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
|
LE TOUT MYSTIC ROSE -
HARAS ROSA MYSTICA /
04/10/2002
M
BH /
RENOIR METODO
-
LET TOT DE SEMILY
|
PREL |
23
|
|
4
|
CHTSJ
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
IANKEE -
CAIO GRACCO /
02/09/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
204
|
|
5
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
ZOKO LOCO HG -
DANIEL FRANGE BORGES /
10/10/2008
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
134
|
|
6
|
SHRP
ISADORA RUPOLO KOSHIBA
|
LONDON -
ISADORA RUPULO KOSHIBA /
23/02/2016
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
79
|
|
7
|
HFS
CLAUDIA FRANCINE GARCIA ADORNO
|
FEIJAO -
GABRIELA SAYEGH FERNANDES /
01/06/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
56
|
|
8
|
CEBAC
EDUARDO JORDAO SEIDENTHAL
|
CACIFE -
FABIANO NEVES GONCALVES /
15/12/2009
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
83,5
|
|
9
|
SHP
LAIS DUQUE POGGI DE CARVALHO
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
188
|
|
10
|
EEK
BRUNA LEVY DAHER
|
CARAMELO -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
07/01/2017
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
154,5
|
|
11
|
MA
ANA LAURA FIGUEIREDO SODRE SANTORO
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
135
|
|
12
|
HFS
SOFIA SOARES PIRES
|
ZECA METODO -
MAURICIO TEDESCHI DELGADO /
06/01/2003
M
BH /
SIDNEY METODO
|
PREL |
222
|
|
13
|
ANTENOR JUNQUEIRA VICENTINI DE QUEIROZ
|
BLACK -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
10/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
36
|
|
14
|
BIANCA LANZA TARDIO
|
PUMBA -
MARIANA BRAGANCA FALCAO MORAES DA SILVA /
06/01/2014
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
41,5
|
|
15
|
SHRP
JULIA BORMANN FAVORETTO
|
CH BELO -
EDMILSON PERES CORDEIRO JUNIOR /
28/06/2003
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
73
|
|
16
|
HBF
EDIVALDO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
|
SANTE -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
10/05/1999
M
KWPN /
ZEOLRET
|
PREL |
193
|
|
17
|
HRC
GUSTAVO QUINTANA MARQUES
|
POCATWAL -
EDUARD MARIA CONSTANTINI HEINRICH FRIEDRICH ALFRED /
08/10/1999
M
BH /
CATALIST
-
WALDMEISTER
|
PREL |
155
|
|
18
|
MA
JULIA TREVISAN RODRIGUES
|
PRINCESS AMALIA -
MICHELE GURREIRO PINHEIRO /
03/12/2005
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
82
|
|
19
|
CHRA
SOFIA TOLEDO PEIXEIRO
|
PEPPA -
CENTRO HIPICO RA /
01/01/2007
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
126,5
|
|
20
|
ML
LUISA ROSENBURG MENDES
|
ML FALCAO -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
15/10/2008
M
SRD /
FUJITSU XX
|
PREL |
176
|
|
21
|
ALICE TREVELIN VISCARDI
|
SNOW BOY -
DAYANE NUNES /
01/10/2002
M
PSL /
|
PREL |
25
|
|
22
|
MA
GIULLIA FACCIOLLA JACINTHO
|
BIG RED -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
08/04/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
PREL |
71
|
|
23
|
PEDRO NOGUEIRA GIGLIO
|
GERARD DU MONTSERRAT -
ALEXANDRE PINTUCCI FERREIRA /
06/01/2010
M
BH /
NEW QUIDAM
|
PREL |
99
|
|
24
|
HVREAL
THEO RIBEIRO FERRAZ
|
ALEGRETE -
CENTRO HIPICO RA /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
92,5
|
|
25
|
CHTSJ
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
168
|
|
26
|
HVREAL
PEDRO MAIA LEMOS
|
PRINCESA DE JUJUBAE -
EVERTON CURI PAULO QUADROS /
02/12/2009
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
61
|
|
27
|
EEK
LUISA VILLARINHO DROUBI
|
FANTASMINHA -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
10/11/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
70
|
|
28
|
MA
GABRIELA RUSSO SAIKALI
|
COCADA -
RACHEL SCATOLINI MENTEN TEIXEIRA /
15/05/2011
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
17,5
|
|
29
|
HFS
PAULO MAURICIO FILHO
|
RAVELO TW -
ANITA PEREIRA /
19/10/2009
M
BH /
|
PREL |
48
|
|
30
|
ML
LEONARDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
|
ML FLAMENGO -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEÃO. /
29/10/2008
M
BH /
FLEMMINGH
-
PIT II JMEN
|
PREL |
|
|
31
|
EEK
OTTO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO MARINO
|
JADE -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
21/12/2015
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
171
|
|
32
|
MARIA EDUARDA RICIERI BATISTA
|
METODO DAS CATARATAS -
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO /
26/08/2002
M
BH /
RANKIN
-
CATARATAS
|
PREL |
53
|
|
33
|
HVREAL
MELINA OLIVEIRA CARMINATTI
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
189
|
|
34
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
168
|
|
36
|
SHRP
ANNA CLARA SOTO ADORNI
|
CH BIG STAR -
EDMILSON PERES CORDEIRO JUNIOR /
05/12/2014
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
109,5
|
|
37
|
SHP
LEON VAN PARYS NADAY MONTEIRO
|
PACOCA DA MATA -
FAZENDA MATA DA CHUVA AGRICOLA E PASTORIL LTDA /
10/10/2014
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
130
|
|
38
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
GAMA CARTIER -
GIANCARLO AQUINO /
02/03/2003
M
SRD /
CARPE DIEM Z
-
REMONTA LIBERAL
|
PREL |
155,5
|
|
39
|
MVB
TANIA SABO
|
MARIO BROSS -
THOMAS BLAAUW /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
161
|
|
40
|
ANA TERESA GONÇALVES COUTINHO
|
RED STACION -
ALEX SOUSA COUTINHO /
01/08/2013
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
120,5
|
|
41
|
HVREAL
MARIA EDUARDA WANDERLEY
|
DUBLIN HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2015
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
|
|
42
|
CHTSJ
MARIA LUIZA ZERBINATTI PAULUSSI
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
79
|
|
43
|
HVREAL
MARIA CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ USTULIN
|
SUNDANCE HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
20/07/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
157
|
|
44
|
SHP
LAIS DUQUE POGGI DE CARVALHO
|
MC QUEEN -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
15/09/2006
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
190
|
|
45
|
CHAG
SOFIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
SUNSHINE -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
05/11/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
74
|
|
46
|
EEK
SALOMAO BARCELLOS JORGE CURY
|
CARAMELO -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
07/01/2017
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
82
|
|
47
|
HRC
GUSTAVO QUINTANA MARQUES
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
88,5
|
|
48
|
CHTSJ
GABRIELA SASAKI
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
74
|
|
49
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH
|
ARIZONA -
REBECA MARCHEZONI ALHO MORAES /
07/09/2004
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
17
|
|
50
|
ANA JULIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
|
KHAYAN DA BARRA -
BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA /
12/11/2004
M
ANAR /
|
PREL |
101
|
|
51
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
ESPARTACUS -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
12/08/2004
M
BH /
|
PREL |
169
|
|
52
|
MA
GABRIELA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
CRISTALZINHA -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/2005
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
127
|
|
53
|
CHCAPI
GABRIELA DE LIMA COCCO
|
PLAY BOY -
WALMIR LOUREIRO JUNIOR /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
214,5
|
|
54
|
CHRA
SOFIA TOLEDO PEIXEIRO
|
MARIA BONITA -
GILBERTO FRANCISCO MARTHA DE SOUZA /
01/01/2014
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
167
|
|
55
|
CHAG
LARA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA LUZ
|
NIGHT LUNA -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2011
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
43
|
|
56
|
EDUARDA SCARPARO
|
ELEGANTE DOS ESCUDEIROS -
CHARLES GEORGES TABET /
01/08/2008
M
PSL /
|
PREL |
0
|
|
57
|
ANA JULIA DINIZ JUNQUEIRA
|
SPARTAKUS JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
84
|
|
58
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
BOCCACIO JMEN -
MILVIA LAIS MARRARA RANCIARO /
08/10/2003
M
BH /
BALOUBET DU ROUET
-
POLYDOR
|
PREL |
70
|
|
59
|
ML
GIOVANA BARBOSA PIOVAN
|
ML FALCAO -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
15/10/2008
M
SRD /
FUJITSU XX
|
PREL |
151
|
|
60
|
CHAG
MANUELA POLLO
|
NIGHT DARK -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2013
F
BH /
|
PREL |
101
|
|
61
|
MA
VALENTINA PAGGIARO
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
153
|
|
62
|
SHP
MARIA JULIA BERNARDES FREIRE
|
SALAMANDRA LANCERO -
JULIANA DA COSTA BERNARDES /
22/04/2008
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
196
|
|
63
|
CHRA
LARISSA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS AFONSO
|
PEPPA -
CENTRO HIPICO RA /
01/01/2007
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
17
|
|
64
|
HVREAL
THEO RIBEIRO FERRAZ
|
INDIO HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
148,5
|
|
65
|
CHAG
LEONARDO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA LUZ
|
CHARM DREAM -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2013
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
132
|
|
66
|
CHAG
OLIVIA RUFFO RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA
|
BRANQUINHO - PALMITOS -
MICHELE RUFFO RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA /
01/01/2012
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
126
|
|
67
|
HBR
FLAVIA MARIA DE CAMPOS PACHECO
|
BALADA -
SUSANA GRAUMANN /
11/11/2005
F
ANDA /
SOCRATES
-
DAGRAO II
|
PREL |
111
|
|
68
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
SUNSHINE -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
05/11/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
194
|
|
69
|
HGOMIERI
JOELMA TEREZINHA DE FREITAS AUGUSTO PEREIRA
|
SEVEN -
PAULO CICERO AUGUSTO PEREIRA /
08/03/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
|
|
70
|
EEK
VERONICA GOMES RIBAS
|
BELLA STAR -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
23/12/2011
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
125
|
|
71
|
HVREAL
NADIA FIORILLI
|
GEPETO HVR -
RAFAEL DOLABELLA CESAR DIAMANTINO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
205
|
|
72
|
SHRP
MARIA EDUARDA BATISTA
|
PEGAZUS CG -
EVILTON ROBERTO G JUNIOR /
06/11/2001
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
173
|
|
73
|
CHCAPI
JULIA NASCIMBENI LOMBARDI
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
PREL |
216
|
|
74
|
HVREAL
MARIA EDUARDA WANDERLEY
|
DESIGNO DA CAMPAGNA -
LUCAS CAMPAGNA /
15/09/2009
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
|
|
75
|
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
|
KHAYAN DA BARRA -
BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA /
12/11/2004
M
ANAR /
|
PREL |
172
|
|
76
|
SHRP
CAROLINE DERMANI LIMA
|
PURO SANGUE -
BRUNO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA /
15/03/2004
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
35
|
|
77
|
ANA JULIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
|
SHADALL TORCH HMA -
AMARILDO FIGUEREIDO /
14/10/2002
M
PSA /
|
PREL |
124
|
|
78
|
CHSA
HELENA FARHAT
|
PG VITORIA -
NOEMY CHRISTINA MATTOS BOT /
01/01/2012
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
120
|
|
79
|
CHTSJ
SOFIA BRAZIL FURTADO GARCIA
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
164
|
|
80
|
HVREAL
GEOVANA BOLELLI
|
ALEGRETE -
CENTRO HIPICO RA /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
169
|
|
81
|
HFS
NATALIA BATTELLINO CAVICHIOLI
|
FEIJAO -
GABRIELA SAYEGH FERNANDES /
01/06/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
97
|
|
82
|
CHAG
OLIVIA RUFFO RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA
|
TROIA - PALMITOS -
MICHELE RUFFO RIBEIRO JUNQUEIRA /
01/01/2013
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
135
|
|
83
|
ML
ALANA GARIBALDI
|
JADE -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
21/12/2015
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
172
|
|
84
|
HVREAL
MELINA OLIVEIRA CARMINATTI
|
SUNDANCE HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
20/07/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
156
|
|
85
|
VITORIA ZAMPERLINI JACINTHO
|
FANTASMINHA -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
10/11/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
109
|
|
86
|
HGOMIERI
FRANCISCO GONCALVES GAMOSTIM
|
PEGAZUS CG -
EVILTON ROBERTO G JUNIOR /
06/11/2001
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
180
|
|
87
|
MA
JULIA TREVISAN RODRIGUES
|
RI NAIPE -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
19/02/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
63,5
|
|
88
|
HVREAL
PEDRO MAIA LEMOS
|
INDIO HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
56,5
|
|
89
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
LIZ DO PIRATININGA -
GUIDO PALENGA /
10/09/2004
F
MORG /
UVM DONALD
-
XXXX
|
PREL |
45
|
|
90
|
ML
GIOVANA BARBOSA PIOVAN
|
CARAMELO -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
07/01/2017
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
160
|
|
91
|
CHAG
SOFIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
SPARTAKUS JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
204
|
|
92
|
CHQB
ANNA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA
|
PETER PAN HG -
NADIA NAIRA DE CARVALHO GOMIERI /
20/11/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
180
|
|
93
|
CHAG
MARIA EDUARDA DE FREITAS MENDONCA TAVARES
|
SL SACHEM II -
JUAREZ ARAUJO ANDRADE /
23/11/2002
M
BH /
|
PREL |
72
|
|
94
|
HBR
RENAN ZAMPIERI SAMPAIO
|
DOSHA HBR -
MAURICIO THOMAZOLLI COELHO /
26/11/2010
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
44,5
|
|
95
|
HVREAL
MARIA CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ USTULIN
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
222
|
|
96
|
MA
VALENTINA PAGGIARO
|
PRINCESS AMALIA -
MICHELE GURREIRO PINHEIRO /
03/12/2005
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
121
|
|
97
|
MA
GIULLIA FACCIOLLA JACINTHO
|
VDL V -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
25/06/2002
M
SEHO /
|
PREL |
81,5
|
|
98
|
CHRA
LIVIA BUENO MARTHA DE SOUZA
|
MARIA BONITA -
GILBERTO FRANCISCO MARTHA DE SOUZA /
01/01/2014
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
192
|
|
99
|
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FIRMINO
|
MONIQUE DA CALIFORNIA -
TATIANA LAGUN COSTA /
01/04/2004
F
BH /
HIGH CLASS METODO
-
UROFINO
|
PREL |
45
|
|
100
|
HVREAL
DOUGLAS FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO
|
TCL BENTO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
06/10/2001
M
/
|
PREL |
181,5
|
|
101
|
TK
GIOVANA MACHADO LUZ PEDROZA
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
PREL |
209,5
|
|
102
|
LUCAS CAMARGO GALVAO GUAZZO
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE -
CELSO CAMARGO GUAZZO /
27/01/2009
M
BH /
MC GRAFITE
-
ADELFOS
|
PREL |
|
|
103
|
CHCAPI
BIA QUEIROZ DIAS
|
PRESIDENTE -
SANDRA REGINA GOMES /
01/01/1999
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
99
|
|
104
|
HELENA JUNQUEIRA VICENTINI DE QUEIROZ
|
BLACK -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
10/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
121
|
|
105
|
SHP
MARIA JULIA BERNARDES FREIRE
|
SALAMANDRA MOON WALKER -
ADAUTO MARCONDES FREIRE JUNIOR /
01/01/2005
M
QUMI /
|
PREL |
101
|
|
106
|
ML
LUISA ROSENBURG MENDES
|
ML ROYAL -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEÃO. /
05/07/2002
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
86
|
|
107
|
CHRA
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE JESUS
|
GUIZO -
NELSON PIMENTA REIS E ALBUQUERQUE NETO /
01/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
185
|
|
108
|
CHTSJ
GABRIELA SASAKI
|
MC QUEEN -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
15/09/2006
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
159,5
|
|
109
|
MA
GABRIELA RUSSO SAIKALI
|
PRINCESS AMALIA -
MICHELE GURREIRO PINHEIRO /
03/12/2005
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
42
|
|
110
|
ML
YASMIM KAORI KUROTOORI FERREIRA
|
ML FALCAO -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
15/10/2008
M
SRD /
FUJITSU XX
|
PREL |
174
|
|
111
|
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
|
SHADALL TORCH HMA -
AMARILDO FIGUEREIDO /
14/10/2002
M
PSA /
|
PREL |
76
|
|
112
|
RAFAELLA SCARPARO
|
BIG RED -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
08/04/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
PREL |
73
|
|
113
|
HBR
REBECA CORDEIRO FURTADO
|
DOSHA HBR -
MAURICIO THOMAZOLLI COELHO /
26/11/2010
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
46
|
|
114
|
PEDRO NOGUEIRA GIGLIO
|
SINATRA DO PIRATININGA -
PEDRO NOGUEIRA GIGLIO /
08/07/2011
M
MORG /
|
PREL |
128
|
|
115
|
LAURA TISSI
|
CELENA JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
SERGIO ALMEIDA MARQUES /
16/09/2007
F
BH /
CLAVIGO JMEN
-
DAMENSTOLZ
|
PREL |
57
|
|
116
|
CHTSJ
MARIA LUIZA ZERBINATTI PAULUSSI
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
117,5
|
|
117
|
HVREAL
CLAYTON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
|
DESIGNO DA CAMPAGNA -
LUCAS CAMPAGNA /
15/09/2009
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
|
|
118
|
HBF
ISABELA LEME ABRAHAO
|
SANTE -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
10/05/1999
M
KWPN /
ZEOLRET
|
PREL |
86
|
|
119
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
MC QUEEN -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
15/09/2006
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
124
|
|
120
|
CHCAPI
LUISA NAVARRO PERES
|
FLICKA LM -
MARCIA MIQUELOTO SANTOS /
05/09/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
102
|
|
121
|
CHTSJ
SOFIA BRAZIL FURTADO GARCIA
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
116,5
|
|
122
|
ML
YASMIM KAORI KUROTOORI FERREIRA
|
ML ROYAL -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEÃO. /
05/07/2002
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
126
|
|
123
|
CHTSJ
GIOVANA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
131,5
|
|
124
|
EDUARDA SCARPARO
|
BIG RED -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
08/04/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
PREL |
111
|
|
125
|
EEK
FERNANDA SPECHOTO DAHER
|
BLACK -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
10/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
106
|
|
126
|
ML
ALANA GARIBALDI
|
ML ROYAL -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEÃO. /
05/07/2002
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
181
|
|
127
|
CHTSJ
GIOVANA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
189,5
|
|
128
|
CHAG
VITORIA AFONSO FRANCO
|
SPARTAKUS JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
119,5
|
|