1A
|
DTC
BETINA ALVES HACHMANN
|
PG VITORIA -
NOEMY CHRISTINA MATTOS BOT /
01/01/2012
F
SRD /
|
INT |
45
|
|
1
|
INGRID BARROS TORRES
|
CHLS OASSIS CORUNIHA -
CENTRO HIPICO LAGO SUL /
24/09/2005
M
SRD /
|
INT |
42
|
|
2
|
CHGUEGA
VALENTINA MARCHEZZI FOFANOFF
|
SPARTANO -
SERGUEI FOFANOFF /
10/12/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
|
|
3
|
ALESSANDRA DAS GRACAS PORTELA
|
JCR CHAPELLIER -
HARAS BH /
01/09/2004
M
BH /
CHAPMAN ROUGE
-
LANDRITTER
|
INT |
60
|
|
4
|
EEK
CAROLINA DE FARIA
|
JADE -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
21/12/2015
F
SRD /
|
INT |
47
|
|
5
|
CHGUEGA
FERNANDA VILLELA ROSA
|
VITAMINA -
ANA MARIA VILELLA ANDERSON /
07/07/2008
M
SRD /
|
INT |
5
|
|
6
|
CESBC
LUISA CARDOSO SILVA
|
BAYTO -
CENTRO EQUESTRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO /
05/07/2006
M
SRD /
|
INT |
|
|
7
|
TK
ISABELA FELIX ALVIM KLEIN
|
SEREIA -
PAULA ALVIM KLEIN /
05/10/2013
F
SRD /
|
INT |
18
|
|
8
|
MA
GABRIELA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
DIAMANTE -
CLAUDIA SALVADOR AMORIM /
05/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
INT |
45,5
|
|
9
|
HBR
REBECA CORDEIRO FURTADO
|
DOSHA HBR -
MAURICIO THOMAZOLLI COELHO /
26/11/2010
F
SRD /
|
INT |
36
|
|
10
|
CHAG
FABIO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA PIRES DE CAMPOS
|
DELTA -
ANTONIO JOSE SIMOES PRADO /
01/01/2010
F
SRD /
|
INT |
88
|
|
11
|
MA
EDUARDA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
JF IZZY BOY -
JENNIFER LAUREN TARDELLI FOSTER /
09/12/2014
M
BH /
|
INT |
19
|
|
12
|
HVREAL
LAURA HEBELER GOBBO
|
GEPETO HVR -
RAFAEL DOLABELLA CESAR DIAMANTINO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
99
|
|
14
|
MARIANA BOECHAT CASTILHO
|
GLADIADOR -
FERNANDA PINHEIRO AMADOR DOS SANTOS PESSANHA /
05/05/2013
M
/
|
INT |
28
|
|
15
|
CHCAPI
HELENA CARNEIRO PIRES CAMARGO
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
INT |
107
|
|
16
|
CHGUEGA
MARIANA VILLELA ROSA
|
VITAMINA -
ANA MARIA VILELLA ANDERSON /
07/07/2008
M
SRD /
|
INT |
47
|
|
17
|
CHGUEGA
GIOVANA MARCHEZZI FOFANOFF
|
PAIACAN -
ADRIANA FALEIROS MACEDO BOMFIM /
11/02/2005
M
SRD /
|
INT |
37
|
|
18
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
SUNSHINE -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
05/11/2006
F
SRD /
|
INT |
48
|
|
19
|
HPHM
JOAO PHELIP MENDONCA TSAI
|
QUIERO PUNTEAR -
CARLOS IVAN MARSON /
30/08/2000
M
SRD /
SPEND A BUCK
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
INT |
103,5
|
|
20
|
TK
STELLA SALEK LIMONGI
|
OPERA L -
BRUNO CHRISTIANI LIMONGI /
01/09/2008
F
SRD /
|
INT |
95
|
|
21
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO
|
AUSTRALIA TW -
MARILA SOUZA CORREA DENUCC /
17/11/2000
F
BH /
DIAPASON DES GAVES AA
-
FURIOSO III
|
INT |
22
|
|
22
|
MALU WEBER ARAGAO
|
CHLS LEO -
CENTRO HIPICO LAGO SUL /
09/04/1998
M
SRD /
|
INT |
96
|
|
23
|
EEK
MARIA LUIZA PERRONE DOS REIS
|
JADE -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
21/12/2015
F
SRD /
|
INT |
55
|
|
24
|
SHRP
LUIZA GIMENEZ MARCHESAN
|
CONSTANTINO METODO -
CATIA REGINA FRATA /
25/10/2005
M
BH /
BURGGRAF
-
RENOIR METODO
|
INT |
41
|
|
25
|
JULIANA BOMFIM DE MATOS PEREIRA
|
DIAMANTE -
CENTRO HIPICO LAGO SUL /
09/04/2013
M
SRD /
|
INT |
9
|
|
26
|
CHTSJ
CATARINA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
42
|
|
27
|
DAMHA
SOFIA DOMICIANO ANTONIO
|
FANTASTICO AD -
DAMHA AGRONEGOGIOS /
01/01/2011
M
SRD /
|
INT |
103,5
|
|
28
|
CHTSJ
LEONARDO VENDRAMI CRISPIM
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
INT |
85
|
|
29
|
SHC
JINNER ALEJANDRO BELTRAN LOPEZ
|
MARYZ ITAPUA -
AGUINALDO STURARO ADAO /
16/01/2011
F
BH /
|
INT |
97
|
|
30
|
VALENTINA BARBOSA LIMA
|
QUEBEC DA BOAVISTA -
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA MOURA /
15/12/2007
F
BH /
QUANTUM DO FEROLETO
-
LORADO
|
INT |
102
|
|
31
|
CHSA
HELENA FARHAT
|
ISKAR ITAPUA -
MALU MARIA FELIX MANZIERI /
14/10/2007
F
ANDA /
|
INT |
68
|
|
32
|
MA
RAYSSA ROSSI PRATES
|
BOY -
CENTRO HIPICO ALDEIA DA SERRA /
14/02/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
80
|
|
33
|
CHTSJ
RAFAELLA WOLFF FERES
|
XENON -
TIAGO MASSARO /
01/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
INT |
86
|
|
34
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
LIZ DO PIRATININGA -
GUIDO PALENGA /
10/09/2004
F
MORG /
UVM DONALD
-
XXXX
|
INT |
60
|
|
35
|
CHAG
FABIO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA PIRES DE CAMPOS
|
CONCHITA-C JMEN -
AGROMEN /
28/12/2009
F
BH /
CARBACAN JMEN AGROMEN AGROPECUARIA LTDA
-
ORAME
|
INT |
43
|
|
36
|
MA
GABRIELA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
SALAMANDRA BELLA LUNA -
ADAUTO MARCONDES FREIRE JUNIOR /
01/12/2007
F
SRD /
|
INT |
48
|
|
37
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO
|
CANDORA II JMEN HARAS AGROMEN -
DIONEIDE DA SILVA MACIEL /
20/12/2005
F
BH /
CALISCO
-
PIT II JMEN
|
INT |
23
|
|
38
|
BENJAMIN FERREIRA PIES BISPO
|
AC K-PAX -
GUSTAVO CESAR MOURAO /
24/03/2013
M
BH /
|
INT |
107
|
|
39
|
TK
STELLA SALEK LIMONGI
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
80
|
|
40
|
GIOVANA LEVY DAHER
|
CARAMELO -
ROBERTO LUIZ DA SILVA /
07/01/2017
M
SRD /
|
INT |
96
|
|
41
|
GABRIELLE HANAE CHALUB
|
SABEMI CECAM HOLLISTER -
MAURA DO COUTO MOREIRA DA CONCEICAO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
INT |
65
|
|
42
|
CHCAPI
HENRIQUE CECILIO TOSTI
|
KAHDOTA DON AFONSO H-A-P -
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
INT |
54
|
|
43
|
CESBC
MIGUEL ANDRADE KATO
|
PACIFICO -
MILTON BAPTISTA DE SOUZA FILHO /
22/11/2002
M
SRD /
|
INT |
50
|
|
44
|
TK
LEONORA DE NARDI COSTA CAPUTO
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
INT |
107
|
|
45
|
ANTONY MANUEL RIERA CASTRO
|
ARMANI -
ADRIANA GOMES FURTADO ANDREOLI /
24/11/2011
M
SRD /
|
INT |
126
|
|
46
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO PAULO NOGUEIRA GALUTTI
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
INT |
125
|
|
47
|
HPHM
JOAO PHELIP MENDONCA TSAI
|
ASILVER JOTER -
HARAS JOTER LTDA /
25/03/2003
M
HOL /
ACLAND JOTER HARAS JOTER
-
(RAE) ACORD III
|
INT |
126
|
|
48
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO
|
SHEIK V -
FABIO PIERDOMENICO /
09/10/2000
M
SRD /
|
INT |
67
|
|
49
|
CTVJ
VALENTINE GUTIERREZ DE ANDRADE
|
VDL V -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
25/06/2002
M
SEHO /
|
INT |
102
|
|
50
|
MA
VICTORIA BOSSO MENDES
|
JACK -
SAV SERVIÇOS DE APOIO ADMINISTRATIVO LTDA /
31/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
111
|
|
51
|
MA
RAYSSA ROSSI PRATES
|
QUERUBIM -
PEDRO LUIZ REIS PRATES /
01/10/2008
M
SRD /
|
INT |
126
|
|
52
|
CHCAPI
GABRIELE EDUARDA DA FRANCA CARDOSO
|
PRESIDENTE -
SANDRA REGINA GOMES /
01/01/1999
M
SRD /
|
INT |
93
|
|
53
|
SHC
JOAO MIGUEL LUCAS KODJA
|
RISQUE DE COEUR VH BOVENHOEKSH -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
27/04/2001
M
BH /
KANNAN
|
INT |
20
|
|
54
|
HVREAL
LAURA HEBELER GOBBO
|
BONNIE B HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2014
M
SRD /
|
INT |
128
|
|
55
|
MA
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER
|
ZEN DO RETIRO -
EDUARDO FISCHER /
27/12/2003
M
PSL /
TRAVIATA DO RETIRO
|
INT |
99
|
|
56
|
TK
MARIA CLARA VERNE CURTALE
|
CONAN DO JACARE -
CAMILA GIBIN MENDES /
10/10/2006
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
GRANDIOSO
|
INT |
99
|
|
57
|
CHTSJ
LEONARDO VENDRAMI CRISPIM
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
96,5
|
|
58
|
CHTSJ
RAFAELLA WOLFF FERES
|
CAVALIER -
CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA /
01/06/2007
M
SRD /
|
INT |
65
|
|
59
|
CLARISSE AKIE CHALUB
|
ARMANI -
ADRIANA GOMES FURTADO ANDREOLI /
24/11/2011
M
SRD /
|
INT |
88,5
|
|
60
|
CHGV
NYCOLAS AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE ANSELIMO
|
GERARD DU MONTSERRAT -
ALEXANDRE PINTUCCI FERREIRA /
06/01/2010
M
BH /
NEW QUIDAM
|
INT |
48
|
|
61
|
ML
SOFIA PEDERSOLI MANTOANI
|
ML FALCAO -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEAO /
15/10/2008
M
SRD /
FUJITSU XX
|
INT |
89
|
|
62
|
HVREAL
YASMIM VICECHIO VASCONCELLOS
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
129
|
|
63
|
CESBC
LAURA GIRARDELLI
|
SWEATSHIRT -
LAURA GIRARDELLI /
03/09/2007
M
PSI /
|
INT |
24
|
|
64
|
CHGUEGA
GIOVANA TOSI PONGITOR
|
NIGHT DREAM -
CENTRO HIPICO GUEGA /
01/01/1997
M
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
INT |
88
|
|
65
|
MA
ANA LAURA FIGUEIREDO SODRE SANTORO
|
LACANTHUS JMEN -
MARIA FERNANDA TURATTIMARETTO /
19/11/2002
M
SRD /
|
INT |
92
|
|
66
|
CHTSJ
CATARINA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
INT |
94
|
|
67
|
SHRP
SIMONE GALLAO
|
LADY TABLITA CHANTEBLED -
SIMONE GALLAO /
05/10/2003
F
BH /
ALUETTE HV
-
ASTRO II
|
INT |
144,5
|
|
68
|
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA RABBERS
|
CHLS LEO -
CENTRO HIPICO LAGO SUL /
09/04/1998
M
SRD /
|
INT |
131
|
|
69
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO PAULO NOGUEIRA GALUTTI
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
INT |
114,5
|
|
70
|
HVREAL
MARIA EDUARDA WANDERLEY
|
SUNDANCE HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
20/07/2006
F
SRD /
|
INT |
120,5
|
|
71
|
CHCAPI
YASMIN MAGALHAES ROSSI
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
INT |
139
|
|
72
|
CHTSJ
MARIA CIBELE DA SILVA FERNANDES DE CAMARGO
|
HONDA FF -
MARIA CIBELE DA SILVA FERNANDES DE CAMARGO /
03/12/2011
F
PSL /
|
INT |
103
|
|
73
|
HF
VALENTINA ALVES BOBONE
|
QUAIROS DU HEQUET -
PAULO DE ALMEIDA TOLEDO /
27/08/2004
M
SEFR /
|
INT |
75
|
|
74
|
MA
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER
|
GANDHI METODO -
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER /
05/12/2009
M
BH /
QUIDARCO METODO (IA) (*)
-
TENOR DE LA COUR
|
INT |
126
|
|
75
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA FRIDRICH HADDAS
|
SL INFLUENTE -
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA FRIDRICH HADDAS /
27/07/2006
F
SL /
|
INT |
140
|
|
76
|
CHAG
CAROLINE GULLO
|
MANOEL -
CAROLINE GULLO /
01/01/2013
M
SRD /
|
INT |
86
|
|
77
|
HVREAL
JULIA PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
|
TCL BENTO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
06/10/2001
M
/
|
INT |
136
|
|
78
|
HBR
HELENA HORTA NASSER
|
SL SCORPION IV -
CAUA IBERE MARTINS DE SOUZA /
15/05/2005
M
BH /
SILVESTRE
|
INT |
115
|
|
79
|
MA
GABRIELA ROZZETTI
|
ZEN DO RETIRO -
EDUARDO FISCHER /
27/12/2003
M
PSL /
TRAVIATA DO RETIRO
|
INT |
138
|
|
80
|
GUILHERME CAMPOS AFONSO SERRA MENEZES
|
DIAMANTE -
CENTRO HIPICO LAGO SUL /
09/04/2013
M
SRD /
|
INT |
59
|
|
81
|
ML
SOFIA PEDERSOLI MANTOANI
|
ML ROYAL -
ISABEL CRISTINA BUENO LEÃO. /
05/07/2002
M
SRD /
|
INT |
29
|
|
82
|
HPHM
ANA LUIZA BUENO PRADO RANGEL
|
FANTASIA SANTA ROSA -
CELSO LUIZ MARQUESINI /
22/02/2009
F
BH /
|
INT |
84
|
|