1
|
FPH 
SOFIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
SPARTAKUS JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
2
|
FPH 
LAURA SCARPEL DE AZEVEDO
|
XIS GREAT -
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO /
15/07/2015
M
PSL /
MR. NEDAWI
-
CHOCTAW RIDGE
|
- |
PREL |
11
|
|
3
|
FHMG 
AUGUSTO DINIZ C. FERNANDES
|
VALENTINO -
SERGIO HENRIQUES NEVES MARINS /
20/08/2007
M
/
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
4
|
FEERJ 
LAIS CEZAR DE SOUZA
|
TENKAI DO FERRAREZ -
LEONAM DE OLIVEIRA FERRAREZ /
13/07/2005
M
PSI /
|
- |
PREL |
32
|
|
5
|
FPH 
RAFAELLA SCARPARO
|
VDL V -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
25/06/2002
M
SEHO /
|
- |
PREL |
30
|
|
6
|
FPH 
HYGOR RAPHAEL DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA
|
CANTOLAND JOTER -
HARAS JOTER LTDA /
26/12/2009
M
/
|
- |
PREL |
9
|
|
7
|
FPH 
BRYAN LYN ALVES RODRIGUES
|
ESTANHO -
ISAIAS MARTINS DA CRUZ /
01/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
8
|
FCH 
MARIA FERNANDA WARMLING SUCUPIRA
|
ESTRELA (FCH) -
FEDERACAO CATARINENSE DE HIPISMO /
10/09/2010
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
9
|
FGEE 
CAMILA BERGER DIVAN
|
QUENIA DA BOAVISTA -
RICARDO BUENO PENNA /
15/12/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
44
|
|
10
|
FPH 
BEATRIZ ALEXANDRINO SUGAWARA
|
CASSANA HCF -
BRUNO VIDAL CAMPOS FREIRE /
10/09/2013
F
BH /
CASANO V WILLEBEKE Z
-
OLISCO
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
11
|
FEERJ 
FRANCINI GIGLIO BASSUL
|
CENTAURO BLACK -
CAPITÃO FRANCISCO GOMES DE CASTRO /
01/09/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
12
|
FGEE 
GIOVANNA MESZAROS ROA BRILHANTE
|
PRINCESA DE JUJUBAE -
EVERTON CURI PAULO QUADROS /
02/12/2009
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
13
|
FPH 
MIGUEL ANDRADE KATO
|
PACIFICO -
MILTON BAPTISTA DE SOUZA FILHO /
22/11/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
6
|
|
14
|
FPH 
PAULO MAURICIO FILHO
|
RAVELO TW -
ANITA PEREIRA /
19/10/2009
M
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
15
|
FEERJ 
LUCAS QUEIROGA VENANCIO FARIA
|
RIO JUMP DOM PEPE -
MARCIO DE VASCONCELOS ROCHA /
10/04/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
16
|
FPH 
VICTORIA BOSSO MENDES
|
JACK -
SAV SERVIÇOS DE APOIO ADMINISTRATIVO LTDA /
31/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
17
|
FPH 
LAIS DUQUE POGGI DE CARVALHO
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
6
|
|
18
|
FHBR 
LIS FRANCA DE ANDRADE
|
INDIA CHP -
ALMIR ANTONIO LUSTOSA VIEIRA /
10/01/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
19
|
FPH 
EMILY TAMAI
|
MUMO -
MARIA APARECIDA ISSA /
20/03/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
34
|
|
20
|
FPH 
LUISA SCARPEL DE AZEVEDO
|
XIS GREAT -
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO /
15/07/2015
M
PSL /
MR. NEDAWI
-
CHOCTAW RIDGE
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
21
|
FHMG 
CLARA PAPAZOGLU DE QUEIROZ
|
MELANCIA -
DANIELA RIBEIRO /
01/01/2002
F
SRD /
|
FHMG |
PREL |
5
|
|
22
|
FGEE 
MANUELA SUSLIK SCHNEIDER
|
SL SAGAZ III -
CRISTINA H. J. BACCHI /
01/01/2004
M
SRD /
|
FGEE |
PREL |
4
|
|
23
|
FHBR 
CLARISSE AKIE CHALUB
|
ARMANI -
ADRIANA GOMES FURTADO ANDREOLI /
24/11/2011
M
SRD /
|
FHBR |
PREL |
0
|
|
24
|
FEERJ 
PEDRO DIRCEU ZANINI FILHO
|
IMPERIAL -
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /
16/04/2002
F
SRD /
|
FEERJ |
PREL |
0
|
|
25
|
FPH 
ISABELLA SOARES FASSINA
|
FLORATA HI -
WAGNER ROSA FASSINA /
08/08/2009
F
PSL /
|
FPH |
PREL |
5
|
|
26
|
FCH 
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI
|
ZE COLMEIA -
SOCIEDADE HÍPICA CATARINENSE /
20/12/2008
M
SRD /
|
FCH |
PREL |
1
|
|
27
|
FHIMT 
LIVIA LACERDA VIEIRA
|
COREY GMS -
ANTONIO JOSE MOREIRA DE ARRUDA /
30/01/2008
F
BH /
VOLTAIRE
-
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
|
FHIMT |
PREL |
32
|
|
28
|
FPRH 
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT
|
AF GEORGE -
ANA LAURA ANGELI /
15/03/2008
M
SRD /
|
FPRH |
PREL |
9
|
|
29
|
FPH 
LEONARDO LOPES BERGAMASCHI
|
FATTO A MANO HG -
VANESSA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO GOMIERI /
19/03/2007
M
BH /
FUJITSU XX
-
ANTILOPE
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
30
|
FHMG 
IASMIM ARCE DE OLIVEIRA
|
VALENTINO -
SERGIO HENRIQUES NEVES MARINS /
20/08/2007
M
/
|
- |
PREL |
6
|
|
31
|
FPH 
MARIA CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ USTULIN
|
CARAMELO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
32
|
FGEE 
CAMILA BERGER DIVAN
|
RD VENUS -
THIAGO COSTA JACOBSEN /
01/10/2008
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
33
|
FEERJ 
RAFAEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA FILHO
|
BOM DE PEDRA -
RAFAEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA /
06/09/2012
M
QUMI /
|
- |
PREL |
31
|
|
34
|
FPH 
HYGOR RAPHAEL DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA
|
FAPE QUIGRANO -
SHANNA HARROUCHE GARCIA /
18/07/2005
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
35
|
FPH 
YURI PASSARELLI KUTSCKA DE CUNTO
|
ESTANHO -
ISAIAS MARTINS DA CRUZ /
01/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
34
|
|
36
|
FCH 
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MULLER
|
LUCKY BABY XANGO -
RODRIGO OTAVIANO VILAÇA /
17/01/1999
M
BH /
WINSOR
-
GERSHWIN
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
37
|
FPH 
PENELOPE CAMACHO HERNANDEZ
|
MADONNA -
CLUBE HIPICO DE SANTO AMARO /
15/02/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
38
|
FHMG 
ALICE DA SILVEIRA XAVIER
|
MILKSHAKE -
ANDRESSA BATISTA DA SILVEIRA XAVIER /
25/04/2000
M
CRAR /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
39
|
FHBR 
YASMIN SANTOS E SILVA
|
CHP MEG -
ALMIR ANTONIO LUSTOSA VIEIRA /
10/10/2011
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
40
|
FPH 
LAIS DUQUE POGGI DE CARVALHO
|
MC QUEEN -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
15/09/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
41
|
FGEE 
CAROLINA DE MELLO MORAES
|
QUENIA DA BOAVISTA -
RICARDO BUENO PENNA /
15/12/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
42
|
FGEE 
SOPHIA JURUENA DELGADO
|
PRINCESA DE JUJUBAE -
EVERTON CURI PAULO QUADROS /
02/12/2009
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
25
|
|
43
|
FEERJ 
THIAGO MACHADO SOARES
|
TENKAI DO FERRAREZ -
LEONAM DE OLIVEIRA FERRAREZ /
13/07/2005
M
PSI /
|
- |
PREL |
33
|
|
44
|
FPH 
GABRIELLE HUESE APPEL
|
COLIGNY Z -
MARIO HUESE APPEL /
19/06/2009
F
Z /
COLMANDER
-
GRANNUS
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
45
|
FEERJ 
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FREIRE RANGEL
|
RIO JUMP DOM PEPE -
MARCIO DE VASCONCELOS ROCHA /
10/04/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
46
|
FPH 
CAROLINA PRADA COELHO
|
ECLIPSE WR -
LEIA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA /
01/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
47
|
FPH 
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
48
|
FHMG 
BÁRBARA NUNES VIEIRA GAZIRRE
|
VERNON -
BÁRBARA NUNES VIEIRA GAZIRRE /
06/09/2011
M
SRD /
|
FHMG |
PREL |
2
|
|
49
|
FSMH 
HEITOR CARVALHO DOS SANTOS NUNES
|
KARISMA -
FEDERACAO HIPICA DO MATO GROSSO /
01/01/2000
M
/
|
FSMH |
PREL |
0
|
|
50
|
FGEE 
MURILO HIDEKI HIRAKAWA OKADA
|
SOBERANO DO JARAU -
2º TEN. DIOGO VONTOBEL BREYER /
20/10/2004
M
SRD /
PATIO DE NARANJOS
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
FGEE |
PREL |
9
|
|
51
|
FHBR 
GEOVANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
|
APACHE (FHBR) -
VANESSA TIEMI PAULUZI TARIFA /
10/05/2009
M
SRD /
|
FHBR |
PREL |
6
|
|
52
|
FEERJ 
SIDNEY DA CRUZ TEIXEIRA
|
MEG A.F -
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /
10/10/2013
F
SRD /
|
FEERJ |
PREL |
46
|
|
53
|
FPH 
LEONARDO LOPES BERGAMASCHI
|
CADILLAC IMPERIO EGIPCIO -
DANIEL AGUIAR MORELLI /
25/12/2008
M
BH /
BERLIN
-
(RAE) ACORD III
|
FPH |
PREL |
0
|
|
54
|
FCH 
ALICE TEDESCO GUTIERREZ
|
XAMÃ -
FABIANO SOUZA /
01/08/2003
M
SRD /
|
FCH |
PREL |
32
|
|
55
|
FHIMT 
FLAVIA LOUREIRO ALVAREZ
|
OLIMPICO DA LAGOA -
ISADORA HERRMANN /
31/12/2005
M
BH /
|
FHIMT |
PREL |
1
|
|
56
|
FPRH 
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI
|
CACAU SHOW -
CARMEN LUCIA MULLER STORRER /
11/12/2008
F
SRD /
|
FPRH |
PREL |
31
|
|
57
|
FHBR 
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO NEHGME
|
INDIA CHP -
ALMIR ANTONIO LUSTOSA VIEIRA /
10/01/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
58
|
FEERJ 
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA FERRAZ
|
AQ SELINDA -
ANA QUINTELLA /
21/01/2012
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
36
|
|
59
|
FPH 
MELINA OLIVEIRA CARMINATTI
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
8
|
|
60
|
FEERJ 
RAFAEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA FILHO
|
IMPERIAL -
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /
16/04/2002
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
61
|
FEERJ 
PEDRO DIRCEU ZANINI FILHO
|
BOM DE PEDRA -
RAFAEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA /
06/09/2012
M
QUMI /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
62
|
FPH 
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
GAMA CARTIER -
GIANCARLO AQUINO /
02/03/2003
M
SRD /
CARPE DIEM Z
-
REMONTA LIBERAL
|
- |
PREL |
9
|
|
63
|
FEERJ 
ANTONELLA TOASPERN GONCALVES
|
ANDREANO DA OGAR - MN -
KAROLINA BARROSO DA SILVA /
30/10/2005
M
MALA /
|
- |
PREL |
9
|
|
64
|
FGEE 
MARINA FELICE ARGEMI
|
LOBUNO -
JOSE MARIA ARGEMI NETO /
20/01/2003
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
65
|
FPH 
NADIA FIORILLI
|
GEPETO HVR -
RAFAEL DOLABELLA CESAR DIAMANTINO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
66
|
FPH 
EDUARDA SCARPARO
|
BIG RED -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
08/04/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
PREL |
11
|
|
67
|
FPH 
GABRIELA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
CRISTALZINHA -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
68
|
FPH 
EDIVALDO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
|
SANTE -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
10/05/1999
M
KWPN /
ZEOLRET
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
69
|
FPH 
MARIANA FERREIRA SILVA
|
SL HANNAH -
MARCIA HERNANDES /
11/12/2006
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
70
|
FPH 
MARIA CAROLINA SOARES PUGGINA
|
SL SANTIAGO -
/
13/02/2004
M
BH /
SL SOBERBO
-
SILVESTRE
|
- |
PREL |
8
|
|
71
|
FPH 
MARIA FERNANDA MAROSTICA MALUF
|
SNOW -
PATRICIA C.S.A. ROCHLUS /
03/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
10
|
|
72
|
FHBR 
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO NEHGME
|
CHP MEG -
ALMIR ANTONIO LUSTOSA VIEIRA /
10/10/2011
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
73
|
FPH 
ALANA CRISTINA SIMIAO SANGO
|
TANCINHA HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2015
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
74
|
FPH 
LUISA CARDOSO SILVA
|
BAYTO -
CENTRO EQUESTRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO /
05/07/2006
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
75
|
FCH 
VALENTINA DOS ANJOS SELENT
|
ZE COLMEIA -
SOCIEDADE HÍPICA CATARINENSE /
20/12/2008
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
76
|
FHMG 
ADRIANA CRISTINA JARDIM NASCIMENTO
|
RR LION -
RAMIRO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR /
12/10/2013
M
SRD /
|
FHMG |
PREL |
2
|
|
77
|
FSMH 
ISABELLE BECK XAVIER VANTIN
|
WARREN RJ -
MARISTELA FRANCA COSTA /
15/08/2006
M
BH /
THERON RJ
|
FSMH |
PREL |
1
|
|
78
|
FGEE 
VALENTINA TONET LUVISA
|
FG NICOLAU -
MAURICIO DAL AGNOL /
21/10/1994
M
SRD /
|
FGEE |
PREL |
2
|
|
79
|
FHBR 
GABRIELLE HANAE CHALUB
|
SABEMI CECAM HOLLISTER -
MAURA DO COUTO MOREIRA DA CONCEICAO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
FHBR |
PREL |
6
|
|
80
|
FEERJ 
MANUELA SANTOS GARCIA
|
CENTAURO BLACK -
CAPITÃO FRANCISCO GOMES DE CASTRO /
01/09/2010
M
SRD /
|
FEERJ |
PREL |
2
|
|
81
|
FPH 
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
ZOKO LOCO HG -
DANIEL FRANGE BORGES /
10/10/2008
M
SRD /
|
FPH |
PREL |
5
|
|
82
|
FCH 
JOAO EDEMAR DAMATE JUNIOR
|
BABALOO -
RODRIGO VIEIRA /
01/01/2010
F
SRD /
|
FCH |
PREL |
4
|
|
83
|
FHIMT 
WILSON FADU NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
|
EULALIA ITAPUA -
FEDERACAO HIPICA DO MATO GROSSO /
12/09/2004
F
ANDA /
|
FHIMT |
PREL |
2
|
|
84
|
FPRH 
MEHL TOTH SOARES
|
BALU -
THIAGO VOLPATO SOARES /
15/12/2013
M
SRD /
|
FPRH |
PREL |
9
|
|
85
|
FHBR 
GEOVANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
|
ESCOLA ROTA CAVALO ASTUTO -
VANESSA TIEMI PAULUZI TARIFA /
04/06/2009
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
86
|
FEERJ 
JULIA ZUQUI PINHEIRO
|
MEG A.F -
FEDERACAO EQUESTRE DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /
10/10/2013
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
87
|
FPH 
ANA BEATRIZ DE BARROS JABUR
|
FELINA LOAR -
PRISCILLA DE BARRAS JABUR /
06/02/2014
F
BH /
VOLTAIRE
-
BERLIN
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
88
|
FPH 
EDUARDA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
GR GANDHI -
BERNARDO TOSTO /
04/12/2008
M
BH /
SILVERTONE
-
MIGHT MOUSE
|
- |
PREL |
5
|
|
89
|
FPH 
SARAH LUTIANO RIVEGLINI
|
BIG RED -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
08/04/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
PREL |
8
|
|
90
|
FPH 
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
91
|
FPH 
MAYA YANYARE BONIFACIO LEMOS
|
MADONNA -
CLUBE HIPICO DE SANTO AMARO /
15/02/2005
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
92
|
FPH 
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
93
|
FGEE 
FABRICIO ANTONIO MORINI
|
MAESTRI DA LAGOA -
FABRICIO ANTONIO MORINI /
27/11/2003
M
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
94
|
FPH 
GUILHERMINA VICTORYA CALDAS LIMA
|
CARAMELO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
95
|
FHMG 
MARCELA CAROLINA NUNES DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
|
RR LION -
RAMIRO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR /
12/10/2013
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
96
|
FPH 
ISABELA LEME ABRAHAO
|
SANTE -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
10/05/1999
M
KWPN /
ZEOLRET
|
- |
PREL |
50
|
|
97
|
FPH 
ALICE VASCONCELOS BERTINOTTI
|
SNOW -
PATRICIA C.S.A. ROCHLUS /
03/01/2002
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
7
|
|
98
|
FPH 
GABRIELA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
SPIRIT HMA -
ELAINE KOTOWZ O. RODRIGUES /
09/04/2005
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
3
|
|
99
|
FHBR 
NATALIA LOURENÇA MARCELLO
|
LE CHARMANT -
GABRIEL M V DE CARVALHO /
20/09/2002
M
PSL /
ROI NERMAND
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
- |
PREL |
15
|
|
100
|
FGEE 
LORENZO FILIZOLA
|
FLOR -
VALDINEI ANTONIO BASSA NELLO /
01/01/2012
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
101
|
FPRH 
MEHL TOTH SOARES
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES -
ANA LAURA ANGELI /
20/03/2011
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
35
|
|
102
|
FHMG 
MARIANA REZENDE NEVES MARINS
|
MELANCIA -
DANIELA RIBEIRO /
01/01/2002
F
SRD /
|
FHMG |
PREL |
5
|
|
103
|
FSMH 
LUANA DE FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA
|
SABONETE -
RAUL LOPES CARVALHO /
04/11/2008
M
SRD /
|
FSMH |
PREL |
2
|
|
104
|
FGEE 
MARINA FIGUEIRO LEHMANN
|
LOBUNO -
JOSE MARIA ARGEMI NETO /
20/01/2003
M
SRD /
|
FGEE |
PREL |
5
|
|
105
|
FHBR 
MARIA LUÍSA SCHIAVON DOS SANTOS
|
ESCOLA ROTA CAVALO DUBAI -
VANESSA TIEMI PAULUZI TARIFA /
20/06/2003
F
WEST /
|
FHBR |
PREL |
3
|
|
106
|
FEERJ 
REBECA MAXIMIANO AGUIAR
|
AQ SELINDA -
ANA QUINTELLA /
21/01/2012
F
BH /
|
FEERJ |
PREL |
68
|
|
107
|
FPH 
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
MC QUEEN -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
15/09/2006
M
SRD /
|
FPH |
PREL |
2
|
|
108
|
FCH 
MARINA ZANELLA BEDIN
|
RED BILL -
FRANZ ARTUR WILFER DIAS /
01/04/2010
M
SRD /
|
FCH |
PREL |
1
|
|
109
|
FHIMT 
JULIA HELLEN DA SILVA GAVELAN
|
EULALIA ITAPUA -
FEDERACAO HIPICA DO MATO GROSSO /
12/09/2004
F
ANDA /
|
FHIMT |
PREL |
29
|
|
110
|
FPRH 
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI
|
AF GEORGE -
ANA LAURA ANGELI /
15/03/2008
M
SRD /
|
FPRH |
PREL |
6
|
|
111
|
FPH 
GABRIELA FRANCO MALAMAN BONZO
|
ALIPIO -
EDER VITAL DA SILVA /
05/11/2004
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO
|
- |
PREL |
4
|
|
112
|
FPH 
FRANCISCO GONCALVES GAMOSTIM
|
ALLADIM HG -
DANIEL FRANGE BORGES /
09/12/2011
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
113
|
FEERJ 
MARIA CAROLINA LAMPREIA MATARAZZO
|
ANDREANO DA OGAR - MN -
KAROLINA BARROSO DA SILVA /
30/10/2005
M
MALA /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
114
|
FCH 
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA
|
MUSTANG -
JACQUELINE KRAISCH BATISTA /
01/09/2014
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
2
|
|
115
|
FCH 
ALICE TEDESCO GUTIERREZ
|
BABALOO -
RODRIGO VIEIRA /
01/01/2010
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
1
|
|
116
|
FPH 
TANIA SABO
|
MARIO BROSS -
THOMAS BLAAUW /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
117
|
FEERJ 
MANUELA SANTOS GARCIA
|
CENTAURO LOUVER BOY -
CAPITÃO FRANCISCO GOMES DE CASTRO /
10/08/2013
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
118
|
FPH 
SONIA MARIA MACHADO CAVALHEIRO
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
119
|
FPH 
EDUARDA NAGY KOVALSKI SHOEL
|
SPOK -
FERNANDA NAGY KOVALSKI GRANERO /
10/01/2015
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
12
|
|
120
|
FPH 
GUILHERMINA VICTORYA CALDAS LIMA
|
TANCINHA HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2015
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
39
|
|
121
|
FHBR 
ANA TERESA GONÇALVES COUTINHO
|
RED STACION -
ALEX SOUSA COUTINHO /
01/08/2013
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
45
|
|
123
|
FPH 
EDUARDA RIBEIRO MAMONO
|
TROIA -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
124
|
FHMG 
MARIANA REZENDE NEVES MARINS
|
FIRST CLASS -
MARIA CARMEN DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA /
01/07/2006
F
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
29
|
|
125
|
FHBR 
MARIA LUÍSA SCHIAVON DOS SANTOS
|
APACHE (FHBR) -
VANESSA TIEMI PAULUZI TARIFA /
10/05/2009
M
SRD /
|
- |
PREL |
0
|
|
126
|
FPH 
LUCAS DOS REIS CARNEIRO SILVA
|
MAGGIE DES CHAMPS JF -
JAIR FRANKLIN OLIVEIRA JUNIOR /
04/01/2008
F
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
29
|
|
127
|
FEHGO 
ANGELINA TORMIN MUNDIM
|
DES AMIS TITAN ANPAR -
CAMILLA RIGO BRACCO /
10/10/2010
M
BH /
|
- |
PREL |
33
|
|