1
|
CECY MENDES G. DA MOTA
|
LAS VEGAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO -
DANIEL AGUIAR MORELLI /
15/12/2011
F
BH /
CABDULA DU TILLARD
-
CACAO COURCELLE
|
- |
INT |
39
|
|
2
|
LETICIA DE ALMEIDA FARJONI
|
ANGELIC -
LETICIA DE ALMEIDA FARJONI /
24/09/2014
F
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
6
|
|
3
|
CHTSJ
LEONARDO VENDRAMI CRISPIM
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
7
|
|
4
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO PAULO NOGUEIRA GALUTTI
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
INT |
9
|
|
5
|
CHTSJ
CATARINA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
INT |
2
|
|
6
|
TK
STELLA SALEK LIMONGI
|
OPERA L -
BRUNO CHRISTIANI LIMONGI /
01/09/2008
F
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
3
|
|
7
|
SHP
OLIVIA LERARIO FERREIRA LOPES
|
STEVE -
MAURICIO OTAVIO FERREIRA LOPES /
02/02/2015
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
0
|
|
8
|
CHTSJ
RAFAELLA WOLFF FERES
|
XENON -
TIAGO MASSARO /
01/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
4
|
|
9
|
CHSA
LUISA LOPES BERGAMASCHI
|
FATTO A MANO HG -
VANESSA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO GOMIERI /
19/03/2007
M
BH /
FUJITSU XX
-
ANTILOPE
|
- |
INT |
5
|
|
10
|
HVREAL
LAURA HEBELER GOBBO
|
GEPETO HVR -
RAFAEL DOLABELLA CESAR DIAMANTINO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
- |
INT |
4
|
|
11
|
MA
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER
|
GANDHI METODO -
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER /
05/12/2009
M
BH /
QUIDARCO METODO (IA) (*)
-
TENOR DE LA COUR
|
MA - ROSA MYSTIC |
INT |
13
|
|
12
|
HFS
SOFIA SOARES PIRES
|
ZECA METODO -
MAURICIO TEDESCHI DELGADO /
06/01/2003
M
BH /
SIDNEY METODO
|
LORADO |
INT |
53
|
|
13
|
MA
CAROLINA CONDE PORTO
|
SL SAMURAI III -
CAMILA DE ALMEIDA /
24/12/2001
M
SL /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
SIR SHOSTAKOV
|
MA - JOTER |
INT |
13
|
|
14
|
E3I
GIOVANNA PAES CRUZ
|
E3I BRILHANTE -
GUSTAVO FRANCA BORTOLOTTO /
12/10/2005
M
MALA /
|
BALOUBET |
INT |
84
|
|
15
|
CHSA
LUISA LOPES BERGAMASCHI
|
BOUGAINVILLEA -
MARCIA R VAZ /
06/10/2004
F
PSI /
|
TUCO TUCO JOTER |
INT |
23
|
|
16
|
CHTSJ
LEONARDO VENDRAMI CRISPIM
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
CHTSJ |
INT |
1
|
|
17
|
CHSA
MARIA THEREZA ROSSINI
|
FANTASTICO -
MARIANA SUGUIMOTO /
27/11/2009
M
SRD /
|
CHSA |
INT |
9
|
|
18
|
CHCAPI
WANESSA ALESSANDRA RUIZ SCALA
|
ATOR CLASI -
MURILO NAVARRO BENEDUZZI /
01/01/2001
M
/
MI IRONICO
-
HASBURG
|
FAREWELL |
INT |
0
|
|
19
|
CHS
SOPHIA DE FREITAS NAKAMORI SIMOES
|
FIXO -
GABRIELA PEREIRA RODRIGUES /
18/08/2004
M
PSI /
|
MUMU DOS ANJOS |
INT |
5
|
|
20
|
CHCAPI
GABRIELE EDUARDA DA FRANCA CARDOSO
|
PLAY BOY -
WALMIR LOUREIRO JUNIOR /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
CHCAPI |
INT |
1
|
|
21
|
HVREAL
JULIA PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
|
TCL BENTO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
06/10/2001
M
/
|
XINDOCTRO METODO |
INT |
0
|
|
22
|
HBR
HELENA HORTA NASSER
|
SL SCORPION IV -
CAUA IBERE MARTINS DE SOUZA /
15/05/2005
M
BH /
SILVESTRE
|
HBR |
INT |
84
|
|
23
|
HRG
EDUARDA RIBEIRO MAMONO
|
GANDHI METODO -
ARIEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHAEFER /
05/12/2009
M
BH /
QUIDARCO METODO (IA) (*)
-
TENOR DE LA COUR
|
MA - ROSA MYSTIC |
INT |
12
|
|
24
|
SOPHIA MASCIOLI LIDDLE
|
DAHAKIR DA PAIXAO -
MARCOS BENEDITO SILVEIRA BUENO /
22/10/2007
M
PSL /
|
LORADO |
INT |
13
|
|
25
|
HBR
CESAR ARECO GONCALVES
|
RIVER -
MARIA CAROLINA PENTEADO GREENBLAT /
05/11/2010
M
SRD /
|
HBR - AMARELO |
INT |
0
|
|
26
|
MA
MANUELA CHU GRIMALDI
|
XITARA RI -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
30/11/2011
F
ANDA /
|
MA - JOTER |
INT |
4
|
|
27
|
E3I
MANUELA ASCENSO ULBRICHT
|
ALPHA SAPHIRA -
WAGNER FABRICIO NESPOLI /
30/11/2006
F
BH /
TEMPERLEY DA LAGOA
-
WONDERLAND
|
BALOUBET |
INT |
4
|
|
28
|
GABRIELA LEITAO
|
BLACK WHITE -
MICHAEL ANTONY FARKASS WELLS /
20/09/2006
M
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
|
TUCO TUCO JOTER |
INT |
16
|
|
29
|
CHTSJ
RAFAELLA WOLFF FERES
|
CAVALIER -
CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA /
01/06/2007
M
SRD /
|
CHTSJ |
INT |
4
|
|
30
|
CHSA
RAFAEL ORTENBLAD PIRES GALVAO
|
FELICIO ITAPUA -
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO OLLER DE BARROS /
23/08/2006
M
SRD /
|
SHP |
INT |
1
|
|
31
|
CHSA
PEDRO PEREIRA LIMA ROSO
|
HIPOLITO DOS DIAMANTES -
CLUBE HIPICO DE SANTO AMARO /
30/09/2011
M
PSL /
|
CHSA |
INT |
1
|
|
32
|
TK
LEONORA DE NARDI COSTA CAPUTO
|
WATT JT -
MARCELO TEIXEIRA DE MOURA /
12/03/2004
M
ANAR /
FARISTAN
-
GRAN MUSSAL
|
CHGV |
INT |
0
|
|
33
|
ANA JULIA ANGELOTTI RIBEIRO
|
BARÃO DA LEOPOLDINA -
MARCIA HERNANDES /
05/06/2008
M
PSL /
|
FAREWELL |
INT |
1
|
|
34
|
HARUJ
KAREN KEHRLE
|
BUCARESTE P -
CRISTIANA TEIXEIRA PIAULYLINO MONTEIRO /
30/10/2011
M
BH /
|
HARUJ |
INT |
6
|
|
35
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO PAULO NOGUEIRA GALUTTI
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
MUMU DOS ANJOS |
INT |
4
|
|
36
|
CHCAPI
HELENA CARNEIRO PIRES CAMARGO
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
CHCAPI |
INT |
4
|
|
37
|
HVREAL
LAURA HEBELER GOBBO
|
BONNIE B HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2014
M
SRD /
|
XINDOCTRO METODO |
INT |
17
|
|
38
|
HBR
ISABELA GIL FRISANCO
|
DOSHA HBR -
MAURICIO THOMAZOLLI COELHO /
26/11/2010
F
SRD /
|
HBR |
INT |
32
|
|
39
|
HRG
LINA HOCHHOLZNER
|
ATLANTA ITAPUA -
RENATA NANNI GAZZETTA /
02/01/2001
F
BH /
PIT II JMEN
-
FURIOSO III
|
MA - ROSA MYSTIC |
INT |
8
|
|
40
|
CTVJ
VALENTINE GUTIERREZ DE ANDRADE
|
VDL V -
POLYANA VELLOSO JULIANO /
25/06/2002
M
SEHO /
|
LORADO |
INT |
22
|
|
41
|
HBR
RAFAEL ARECO GONCALVES
|
RIVER -
MARIA CAROLINA PENTEADO GREENBLAT /
05/11/2010
M
SRD /
|
HBR - AMARELO |
INT |
8
|
|
42
|
MA
ISABELLA LUDERS
|
BLUE LABEL -
EDGAR FORONI /
24/11/2013
M
SRD /
|
MA - JOTER |
INT |
0
|
|
43
|
CESBC
BEATRIZ SPOSITO DE MORAES
|
LA BELLA JMEN -
ANDREA ZAMITH /
11/11/2003
F
HOL /
LENDEL JMEN
-
CASSINI II
|
BALOUBET |
INT |
5
|
|
44
|
HFS
JULIA GINEZ DE ALMEIDA PADULA
|
THOR BP -
MARCELO VOLTA ALMEIDA PRADO /
24/12/2012
M
SRD /
|
TUCO TUCO JOTER |
INT |
6
|
|
45
|
CHTSJ
CATARINA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
CHTSJ |
INT |
4
|
|
46
|
SHP
JULIA MANDIA STENDERS
|
KARENINA -
RENATO AUGUSTO PURCHIO /
01/01/2001
F
SRD /
|
SHP |
INT |
9
|
|
47
|
CHSA
LUIZA BREDA SCARCELLI
|
HIPOLITO V.O -
DANIELA CINTRA MARTINS /
24/01/2012
M
PSL /
PORTUGAL PAULO CAETANO
|
CHSA |
INT |
9
|
|
48
|
TK
MARIA CLARA VERNE CURTALE
|
CONAN DO JACARE -
CAMILA GIBIN MENDES /
10/10/2006
M
BH /
CORIALL
-
GRANDIOSO
|
CHGV |
INT |
1
|
|
49
|
NATALIA CORREA RODRIGUES COELHO
|
BARÃO DA LEOPOLDINA -
MARCIA HERNANDES /
05/06/2008
M
PSL /
|
FAREWELL |
INT |
12
|
|
50
|
CESBC
GIOVANA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
|
RUBI -
JOAO CARLOS PEIXOTO DE CASTRO PALHARES /
01/01/2003
M
SRD /
|
HARUJ |
INT |
0
|
|
51
|
CHTSJ
RODRIGO DE MELLO DA CUNHA E SA
|
NETUNO DA ESTÂNCIA -
CAIO GRACCO /
10/02/2003
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
MUMU DOS ANJOS |
INT |
1
|
|
52
|
CHCAPI
HENRIQUE CECILIO TOSTI
|
KAHDOTA DON AFONSO H-A-P -
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
CHCAPI |
INT |
47
|
|
53
|
RIMP
MARIANA MIRANDA MARTINS
|
CAIA SCMJ -
SERGIO DE AZEVEDO CUNHA /
12/12/2006
F
BH /
CANTUROS SON
-
GIGANT
|
XINDOCTRO METODO |
INT |
4
|
|
54
|
HPHM
LUIZA MASTRIANI FURINI ROSITO
|
SIR HENRY -
MARIO ROBERTO O LEAO /
03/06/2007
M
RHE /
DE NIRA
-
DOMBURG
|
HBR |
INT |
4
|
|
55
|
MA
GABRIELA ROZZETTI
|
FOREVER HMA -
JOHAN FELIX VAN DES STRICK /
13/09/2004
M
PSI /
|
MA - ROSA MYSTIC |
INT |
84
|
|
56
|
SHP
LUIZA FLAQUER NUNES
|
DARAN -
JOZA FERREIRA ANGELO /
08/10/2010
F
SRD /
|
LORADO |
INT |
1
|
|
57
|
CECY MENDES G. DA MOTA
|
HISTORIA VD HEFFINCK -
FRANCISCA IZABEL PEREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA /
20/04/2007
F
SEBE /
|
HBR - AMARELO |
INT |
4
|
|
58
|
MA
THIAGO MAURICIO RODRIGUES
|
ECLIPSE WR -
LEIA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA /
01/01/2006
M
SRD /
|
MA - JOTER |
INT |
31
|
|
59
|
CHAG
CAROLINE GULLO
|
MANOEL -
CAROLINE GULLO /
01/01/2013
M
SRD /
|
BALOUBET |
INT |
4
|
|
60
|
DTC
MIGUEL AUGUSTO PUERTA
|
LANDGRAF CRYSTAL -
CESAR HENRIQUE DOMINGOS /
06/08/2014
M
PSL /
|
TUCO TUCO JOTER |
INT |
1
|
|
61
|
CHTSJ
MARIA CIBELE DA SILVA FERNANDES DE CAMARGO
|
HONDA FF -
MARIA CIBELE DA SILVA FERNANDES DE CAMARGO /
03/12/2011
F
PSL /
|
CHTSJ |
INT |
0
|
|
62
|
CHSA
MARIA CLARA CIASCA
|
DUBLIN ITAPUA -
SERGINA MARIA DA MOTTA MELLO /
01/02/2004
M
BH /
PALLADIUM
-
LORADO
|
SHP |
INT |
0
|
|
63
|
CHSA
GIOVANNA AMARAL QUINTELA REIS
|
QUICK Z -
SAINT CLAIR GONÇALVES PASSARINHO NETO /
01/01/2011
M
SRD /
|
CHSA |
INT |
8
|
|
64
|
HPHM
ANA LUIZA BUENO PRADO RANGEL
|
FANTASIA SANTA ROSA -
CELSO LUIZ MARQUESINI /
22/02/2009
F
BH /
|
CHGV |
INT |
1
|
|
65
|
CHQB
FILIPA TERPINS
|
HAMLET DA MATA -
PATRICIA GOLDBERG TERPINS /
20/12/2008
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
FURIOSO III
|
FAREWELL |
INT |
8
|
|
66
|
LETICIA DE ALMEIDA FARJONI
|
ORGANNACT ASOLDE -
CAROLINA JUBRAN PASCUAL /
08/05/2005
M
SEHO /
|
HARUJ |
INT |
4
|
|
67
|
TK
STELLA SALEK LIMONGI
|
MIOJO DO TRIUNFO -
CAIO GRACCO /
25/10/2010
M
SRD /
|
MUMU DOS ANJOS |
INT |
0
|
|
68
|
CHCAPI
YASMIN MAGALHAES ROSSI
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
CHCAPI |
INT |
4
|
|
69
|
HVREAL
YASMIM VICECHIO VASCONCELLOS
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
XINDOCTRO METODO |
INT |
4
|
|