1
|
CHSA
CLEO CESNIK
|
DARLA RCLI -
TATIANA CAPRA DE CASTRO /
18/11/2008
F
BH /
CLINTON
-
CHIASSO
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
2
|
M.AMMA
MANUELA APRIMO CONSORTI
|
JARINU -
BRUNO DOS SANTOS CONSORTI /
02/01/2010
M
SRD /
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
3
|
PIETRA MOTA MOURA
|
CAPITAO CEQUIPEL. -
WALTER ELIAS MOURA /
06/12/2008
M
BH /
|
- |
LB |
18
|
|
4
|
TK
RAFAELLA EZ ZUGHAYAR VITAL
|
CAVALLI VITAL -
EDER VITAL DA SILVA /
13/05/2014
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
32
|
|
5
|
MA
MARIA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA MORAES
|
VT BRISTOL -
MARIA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA MORAES PELOIA /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
NORTE |
LB |
62
|
|
6
|
MA
GIOVANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA
|
FARRUCO -
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA MOURA /
01/12/2010
M
SRD /
|
CHGV |
LB |
0
|
|
7
|
HBR
BRUNA CARDOSO DALTRO
|
WAIT N SEE LENTE -
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO OLIVIERI /
03/05/2003
M
KWPN /
GUIDAM
-
CONTENDER
|
HBR |
LB |
8
|
|
8
|
RAFAELA RAMIRES FALCAO
|
EQUICENTER OBOLENSKY -
LUIZ CALVO RAMIRES /
30/03/2011
M
BH /
CORNET´S PRINZ
-
RINCON WELTMEISTER
|
CENTRO SUL |
LB |
12
|
|
9
|
CHSA
GABRIELLE CRISTINA TAMELINI
|
LADY CALLA -
MICHAELA PORR /
25/05/2005
F
OLBU /
CARETELLO B
-
LANDRITTER
|
CHSA ROSA |
LB |
44
|
|
10
|
LUIZA CASALE FAUVEL DE MORAES
|
CS AIMEE -
LETICIA GIACHERI GUEDES /
28/10/2008
F
BH /
|
METROPOLITANA |
LB |
0
|
|
11
|
HARUJ
PATRICIA DE CAMPOS DELL ERBA GUARNIERI
|
DANDY JOSILMAR -
MARIA ROBERTA LEMOS DE ALMEIDA MARTHA VIEIRA /
02/01/2011
M
BH /
CALISCO JMEN
-
FARISTAN AA
|
CHSA AZUL |
LB |
8
|
|
12
|
SHP
CAROLINA DE ARRUDA BOTELHO MATTAR
|
CAROLINE SANTA DALILA -
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MATTAR /
02/01/2011
F
BH /
|
SHP BRANCA |
LB |
12
|
|
13
|
CHSA
ISADORA MAGALHAES DELEUSE
|
DINA -
RITA DE CASSIA GASPAR /
20/03/2010
F
SRD /
|
ABC |
LB |
13
|
|
14
|
CESBC
GIOVANA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
|
DEMILLION A GMS -
LAURA BRASSANINI /
01/02/2009
M
BH /
EMILION
-
CATALIST
|
- |
LB |
8
|
|
15
|
CCSP
CAMILA ROCHA DE ARAUJO QUEIROZ
|
NITEROI ITAPUA -
LUCAS DOS SANTOS VAZ /
23/12/2011
M
BH /
(RA) CARTOON JMEN
-
FURIOSO III
|
- |
LB |
20
|
|
16
|
M.AMMA
MARIANA PENTEADO HIRATA
|
BALSAMO TB -
/
02/08/2007
M
BH /
|
- |
LB |
13
|
|
17
|
CHI
JULIANA PEIXOTO DE SOUZA PINTO
|
VALENTINA COQUELICOT -
LUANA GONTIJO VIEIRA /
15/04/2009
F
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
43
|
|
18
|
CHSA
CARINA TRIGUEIRO BORBA
|
AUGUSTINA CTB -
CARINA TRIGUEIRO BORBA /
13/03/2012
F
BH /
CONSTANTINO JMEN (IA) AGROMEN
-
PALLADIUM JMEN
|
CHSA AMARELO |
LB |
49
|
|
19
|
SHRP
LUIZA JUNQUEIRA STAMATO PERRONE
|
SCOOBY SANTA ROSA -
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA PERRONE /
25/11/2015
M
SRD /
|
NORTE |
LB |
9
|
|
20
|
HBF
LUIZA GOMES SALUTI
|
GRS DOC TOP -
ELIETE GOMES SALUTI /
13/01/2016
M
BH /
HFB DOCSPOT
-
LAPTOP
|
CHGV |
LB |
8
|
|
21
|
CHSA
JULIA DE CASTRO AGUIAR
|
CADIA C JMEN -
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES /
28/12/2008
F
BH /
CARBACAN JMEN AGROMEN AGROPECUARIA LTDA
-
ALME STAR
|
HBR |
LB |
4
|
|
22
|
MARIA EDUARDA PALLADINO
|
SL BIZANTINA -
SANDRO FERRARIS FILHO /
29/10/2006
F
BH /
SL BALUARTE
-
SILVESTRE
|
CENTRO SUL |
LB |
4
|
|
23
|
SHP
ANNA MEDVEDIK DE MORAES DANTAS
|
GREY MIST -
PAULO EDUARDO PRATES DE NORONHA /
25/05/2006
M
BWP /
CICERO
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
SHP PRETA |
LB |
32
|
|
24
|
CHSA
CLAUDIA AMARAL
|
HIURY CLIMBER -
MARIA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL /
03/10/2009
M
BH /
|
CHSA ROSA |
LB |
5
|
|
25
|
SHC
SOFIA ASSUNCAO MARCHI
|
AVELA DA SANTA HELENA -
SERGIO TEIXEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO /
15/04/2008
F
BH /
|
SHC |
LB |
8
|
|
26
|
TK
GABRIELA MARINHO LUTZ FERREIRA
|
ERNEST RJ -
GABRIELA MARINHO LUTZ FERREIRA /
17/10/2013
M
BH /
NINO RJ
-
ACOBAT II
|
METROPOLITANA |
LB |
8
|
|
27
|
CHSA
CLEO CESNIK
|
VALENTIN RI -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
20/06/2013
M
BH /
VENCEDOR 3K
-
(RAE) EPILOT DA MANFARATIBA
|
CHSA AZUL |
LB |
4
|
|
28
|
SHP
CAROLINE HADDAD GRECO
|
SG COWBOY -
CAROLINE BARBOSA HADDAD /
21/12/2009
M
BH /
|
SHP BRANCA |
LB |
16
|
|
29
|
TK
KARINA FLAUSINO DE FREITAS
|
CORVETTE HR -
LUIZ ROBERTO ARANHA VIEIRA /
23/12/2011
M
BH /
EMILION
-
BURGGRAAF
|
ABC |
LB |
36
|
|
30
|
MA
GIOVANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA
|
TEXAS RP -
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA MOURA /
01/01/2008
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
31
|
CHCAPI
ISABELLY FIDELIX DOS SANTOS
|
SL SERESTA IV -
COUDELARIA SOUZA LEAO /
25/03/2006
F
BH /
SILVESTRE
-
WEISSGOLD
|
- |
LB |
16
|
|
32
|
LUIZA CASALE FAUVEL DE MORAES
|
PILATUS DO PIRATININGA -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
09/10/2008
M
MORG /
THI GRAN PRIX
-
LYONHIL BENNINGTON
|
- |
LB |
43
|
|
33
|
CHSA
ISADORA MAGALHAES DELEUSE
|
MC ATHOS GRAFITE (TE) -
ISADORA MAGALHAES DELEUSE /
12/04/2010
M
BH /
MC GRAFITE
-
RISK
|
- |
LB |
62
|
|
34
|
M.AMMA
MANUELA APRIMO CONSORTI
|
AMBATO CHETA -
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA /
01/01/2000
F
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
5
|
|
35
|
CHSA
LUISA NEVES LAMOUNIER
|
LORDINO BR (IA) -
GERALDO LAMOUNIER DE VASCONCELOS FILHO /
25/11/2008
M
BH /
LORD Z .
-
PIT II JMEN
|
CHSA AMARELO |
LB |
55
|
|
36
|
CHSA
JULIA MARINO DE ANDRADE
|
RUBECCA JMEN -
AGROMEN /
05/10/2011
F
BH /
|
NORTE |
LB |
20
|
|
37
|
MA
EDUARDA VIEIRA BASSI
|
STRADIVARIUS -
JACQUELINE DE SOUZA COUTO /
15/12/2010
M
SRD /
|
CHGV |
LB |
8
|
|
38
|
ASEC
GABRIELLE LOUISE LELLIS MENEZES
|
RIVER -
MARIA CAROLINA PENTEADO GREENBLAT /
05/11/2010
M
SRD /
|
HBR |
LB |
13
|
|
39
|
CHCENT
VALERIA DAS DORES TAVARES
|
RAFAELO FGA -
STEPHANIE FRANCIS NASCIMENTO /
05/03/2012
M
BH /
BARATINO - E HOLANDA
-
LORADO
|
CENTRO SUL |
LB |
23
|
|
40
|
SHP
CAROLINA VIEIRA DE MELO E SILVA
|
RWS ZINGULORD COOPER -
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES CHAVES /
12/01/2004
M
HOL /
(RAE) SINGULAR JOTER II (TE)
|
SHP PRETA |
LB |
8
|
|
41
|
CHSA
VALENTINA GASPARETTO
|
CHICLETE -
TAISA PALLU DAVAUS GASPARETTO /
01/01/2009
M
SRD /
|
CHSA ROSA |
LB |
4
|
|
42
|
SHC
MARIA CLARA SOUZA DIAS GIACOIA
|
NIGERIANA T -
RICARDO MACEDO FACCHINI /
16/12/2014
F
BH /
GERMANICO T
-
QUANTUM
|
SHC |
LB |
18
|
|
43
|
SHC
MARIA GUILHERMINA FACURY RIBEIRO LIAN
|
E3I NUTELLA DAS UMBURANAS -
THEREZA TOURINHO /
01/01/2013
F
BH /
NONSTOP
-
KANNAN
|
METROPOLITANA |
LB |
5
|
|
44
|
CHSA
MARIA LUIZA BOMFIM PRADO DA SILVA
|
BALDER -
LISANA PALUDO MONDIN /
09/05/2006
M
KWPN /
|
CHSA AZUL |
LB |
4
|
|
45
|
SHP
MANUELA MENDES GONCALVES MOTTA
|
ATHENA. -
JOAO JULIO BASTOS DOS SANTOS /
05/01/2012
F
SRD /
|
SHP BRANCA |
LB |
2
|
|
46
|
CESBC
ISABELLA MANCINI DE FREITAS GONCALVES
|
ARAGON D.O -
NELSON DINIZ /
24/01/2007
M
BH /
|
ABC |
LB |
36
|
|
47
|
CHSA
CLEO CESNIK
|
RI GRAMA CASSANTO -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
08/11/2013
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
39
|
|
48
|
SHC
MARILIA DE QUEIROZ E CARVALHO BRUM
|
GOLD SEAL JMEN -
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA BRUM /
02/11/2009
M
BH /
(RAE) JMEN GOLDFINGER
-
ALADIM
|
- |
LB |
17
|
|
49
|
SHRP
LUIZA JUNQUEIRA STAMATO PERRONE
|
SNOOPY SANTA ROSA -
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA PERRONE /
25/11/2004
M
SRD /
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
50
|
CHSA
MARIA RITA FERREIRA COELHO
|
HFG LISA D´OLYMPO -
FELIPE LOPES MORGAN /
26/11/2011
F
BH /
CARTAZ
-
CARTHAGO
|
CHSA AMARELO |
LB |
62
|
|
51
|
CHQB
DANIELA RIBEIRO
|
MR BLUE JUNIOR SH -
SH HARAS SANTA HELENA LTDA /
14/09/2007
M
BH /
MR BLUE.
-
CS CAMPARI JUNIOR (*)
|
NORTE |
LB |
5
|
|
52
|
TK
RAFAELLA EZ ZUGHAYAR VITAL
|
BARNEY -
EDER VITAL DA SILVA /
10/04/2005
M
SRD /
|
CHGV |
LB |
8
|
|
53
|
HBR
CAMILA PINHEIRO DE REZENDE FOLEGATTI
|
LN ANITA -
FERNANDO NASCIMENTO SARAGIOTO /
12/12/2003
F
SEAR /
TENRY JOTA CARALIDA
-
- Sem nome definido -
|
HBR |
LB |
8
|
|
54
|
ANA CLARA GRANJEIRO COSTA
|
LORD-BLUE MYSTIC ROSE -
THALITA GORRI /
13/11/2009
M
BH /
CHACCO BLUE
-
CARDENTO
|
CENTRO SUL |
LB |
4
|
|
55
|
SHP
CLARA BLATTNER ROCHA PAPIN
|
KAMIR R -
SANTANA DA BOA VISTA PARTICIPACAO E EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA /
16/03/2011
M
BH /
CARDENTO.
-
LORADO
|
SHP PRETA |
LB |
13
|
|
56
|
CHSA
MANUELA TRINDADE TANIGUCHI
|
ARIESKA TOK -
TACIANA TRINDADE TANIGUCHI /
04/10/2014
F
BH /
ZAVALL VDL
-
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
|
CHSA ROSA |
LB |
4
|
|
57
|
SHC
MARIA FERNANDA SILVA
|
FENEA LU -
ATILIO FERNANDO /
10/01/2014
F
SRD /
|
SHC |
LB |
62
|
|
58
|
HPHM
MARINA CHIMENTI SA
|
TREBBIANO DO RIOACIMA -
/
15/10/2008
M
BH /
WITTINGER VDL
|
METROPOLITANA |
LB |
14
|
|
59
|
CHSA
LOURDES DA SILVA PINTO MONTEIRO
|
DAPHNE DO BOSQUE -
KATHARINA AFRANGE TUCH /
22/01/2011
F
BH /
SANDRO BOY
|
CHSA AZUL |
LB |
44
|
|
60
|
CHSA
MARCELA REYNOSO FERNANDEZ BORGES GOMES
|
BE HAPPY COOPER -
FREDERICO MATOS /
06/09/2006
M
/
QUICK STAR
-
CAPITOL
|
SHP BRANCA |
LB |
48
|
|
61
|
CESBC
JULIA ZAMITH
|
AN ZANLOVE -
MARCELO GIOVANETTI DARIENZO /
31/01/2010
F
BH /
ZAVALL VDL
-
QYOU DE LONGVAUT
|
ABC |
LB |
75
|
|
62
|
EJ
AMANDA SALIS GUAZZELLI
|
QUEFREM TOK -
AMANDA SALIS GUAZZELLI /
27/03/2011
M
BH /
QUAPRICE
-
SILVIO II
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
63
|
SHP
CAROLINA VIEIRA DE MELO E SILVA
|
LOUVRE FI -
VITOR DANTAS MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO /
08/11/2013
M
BH /
CANAVARO JMEN
-
LORADO
|
- |
LB |
51
|
|
64
|
MA
GIOVANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA
|
ZAFIRA -
/
12/10/2008
F
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
0
|
|
65
|
LUIZA CASALE FAUVEL DE MORAES
|
MC FORTUNA LUTZ -
ODEMIR JOSE ROSA VIANNA /
03/02/2005
F
BH /
LUTZ
-
ROYAL KILLIAN PIONEIRO
|
- |
LB |
4
|
|
66
|
CHSA
VITORIA GOERCK
|
MOICANO -
VITORIA GOERCK DE CARVALHO MACEDO /
02/12/2000
M
SRD /
NAO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETARIO
-
NÃO DECLARADO PELO PROPRIETÁRIO
|
- |
LB |
12
|
|