1
|
CHTSJ
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
77
|
|
2
|
MARIA FERNANDA MAROSTICA MALUF
|
PECK -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2003
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
5
|
|
3
|
TK
LORENZO FRANCO MALAMAN BONZO
|
ALIPIO -
EDER VITAL DA SILVA /
05/11/2004
M
SRD /
NÃO DECLARADO
|
PREL |
58,5
|
|
4
|
LORENA FERREIRA PINHEIRO
|
E3I BLUE EYES -
ANNA CLAUDIA V. S. GILBERTONI /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
46
|
|
5
|
CHTSJ
GIOVANA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
78
|
|
6
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
114
|
|
7
|
MA
JULIA TREVISAN RODRIGUES
|
RI NAIPE -
MARCELO MESSIAS /
19/02/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
77
|
|
8
|
CHTSJ
GIULIA RAMOS GARCIA
|
XENON -
TIAGO MASSARO /
01/02/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
80
|
|
9
|
MA
VALENTINA PAGGIARO
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
59
|
|
10
|
HVREAL
MELINA OLIVEIRA CARMINATTI
|
AYSLAN -
KASSEY HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
83
|
|
11
|
CHCAPI
LUISA NAVARRO PERES
|
FLICKA LM -
MARCIA MIQUELOTO SANTOS /
05/09/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
86
|
|
12
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
VIOLET VALLEY -
RUTH MOREIRA /
01/06/2002
F
SWB /
CALETTO
|
PREL |
85
|
|
13
|
MVB
JOAO RICARDO LOUREIRO LIMA FERIS
|
SERRA PAU -
SARAH BARBEITO EMILIO GUERRA /
01/01/1991
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
59
|
|
14
|
CHSA
LAURA SCARPEL DE AZEVEDO
|
XIS GREAT -
OTAVIO CANSANCAO DE AZEVEDO /
15/07/2015
M
PSL /
MR. NEDAWI
-
CHOCTAW RIDGE
|
PREL |
73,5
|
|
15
|
HGOMIERI
FRANCISCO GONCALVES GAMOSTIM
|
VIOLET VALLEY -
RUTH MOREIRA /
01/06/2002
F
SWB /
CALETTO
|
PREL |
42
|
|
16
|
HVREAL
NADIA FIORILLI
|
GEPETO HVR -
RAFAEL DOLABELLA CESAR DIAMANTINO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
36
|
|
17
|
CHCAPI
SIMONE BERALDO TERUEL
|
MOBY LATIN -
THAIS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA /
01/01/2010
M
/
|
PREL |
16
|
|
18
|
HVREAL
KAMILLE DA SILVA FRANCA
|
INDIO HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2010
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
49,5
|
|
19
|
HBF
EDIVALDO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
|
SANTE -
REGIS KENJI HONDA /
10/05/1999
M
KWPN /
ZEOLRET
|
PREL |
80
|
|
20
|
CHCAPI
GABRIELA DE LIMA COCCO
|
PLAY BOY -
WALMIR LOUREIRO JUNIOR /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
69
|
|
21
|
CHAG
SOFIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
SPARTAKUS JMEN -
AGROMEN /
01/01/2000
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
58
|
|
22
|
HBR
FLAVIA MARIA DE CAMPOS PACHECO
|
BALADA -
SUSANA GRAUMANN /
11/11/2005
F
ANDA /
SOCRATES
-
DAGRAO II
|
PREL |
63
|
|
23
|
HENRIQUE PIERRE LIRA DA ROCHA FERREIRA
|
CANARIO -
SOCIEDADE HIPICA PAULISTA /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
26
|
|
24
|
MA
LUIZ FERNANDO SODRE SANTORO
|
PRINCESS AMALIA -
MICHELE GURREIRO PINHEIRO /
03/12/2005
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
58,5
|
|
25
|
CHCAPI
BIA QUEIROZ DIAS
|
PRESIDENTE -
SANDRA REGINA GOMES /
01/01/1999
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
36
|
|
26
|
CHTSJ
GIOVANA VENDRAMI SCHINCARIOL
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
116
|
|
27
|
MA
SOPHIA INHAUSER FRAGA
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
41,5
|
|
28
|
CHTSJ
PEDRO HADDAD ONCINS
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
58
|
|
29
|
HVREAL
DOUGLAS FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO
|
TCL BENTO HVR -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
06/10/2001
M
/
|
PREL |
85,5
|
|
30
|
CHTSJ
SOFIA BRAZIL FURTADO GARCIA
|
OLAF -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2007
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
68
|
|
31
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
SUNSHINE -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
05/11/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
62
|
|
32
|
HVREAL
KAMILLE DA SILVA FRANCA
|
DESIGNO DA CAMPAGNA -
LUCAS CAMPAGNA /
15/09/2009
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
55,5
|
|
33
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
GAMA CARTIER -
GIANCARLO AQUINO /
02/03/2003
M
SRD /
CARPE DIEM Z
-
REMONTA LIBERAL
|
PREL |
86
|
|
34
|
CHAG
VITORIA AFONSO FRANCO
|
DAYLIGHT -
AGROMEN /
25/05/2000
F
HANO /
DE NIRO.
-
MATCHO AA
|
PREL |
45
|
|
35
|
DANI KNOBEL ULRYCH
|
PIPOCA -
JULIANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA /
01/01/2009
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
98
|
|
36
|
MARIA FERNANDA MAROSTICA MALUF
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
51
|
|
37
|
HFS
SOFIA SOARES PIRES
|
ZECA METODO -
MAURICIO TEDESCHI DELGADO /
06/01/2003
M
BH /
SIDNEY METODO
|
PREL |
79
|
|
38
|
CHCAPI
JULIA NASCIMBENI LOMBARDI
|
LAND LUCKY DO GEREZIN -
WILSON ROBERTO CODOGNO /
30/11/2000
M
BH /
LANDRITTER
-
GALAPAGOS
|
PREL |
85
|
|
39
|
TK
GIOVANA MACHADO LUZ PEDROZA
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
PREL |
55
|
|
40
|
HVREAL
MELINA OLIVEIRA CARMINATTI
|
BONNIE B HVR -
DANIEL DE LELLO GOBBO /
01/01/2014
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
58
|
|
41
|
SHP
JULIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
|
LIZ DO PIRATININGA -
GUIDO PALENGA /
10/09/2004
F
MORG /
UVM DONALD
-
XXXX
|
PREL |
20
|
|
42
|
SHRP
MARIA EDUARDA BATISTA
|
PEGAZUS CG -
EVILTON ROBERTO G JUNIOR /
06/11/2001
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
53
|
|
43
|
HGOMIERI
JOAO PEDRO GOMIERI FRANGE
|
ZOKO LOCO HG -
DANIEL FRANGE BORGES /
10/10/2008
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
90
|
|
44
|
MA
JULIA TREVISAN RODRIGUES
|
ARUANA 7F -
HIPICA MANEGE ALPHAVILLE /
21/09/2012
F
AA /
|
PREL |
35
|
|
45
|
MA
LUIZ FERNANDO SODRE SANTORO
|
COCADA -
RACHEL SCATOLINI MENTEN TEIXEIRA /
15/05/2011
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
20
|
|
46
|
MA
MIRELLA JANUARIO MESQUITA
|
STRONG PERFORMANCE -
DANIEL DE MELLO GOBBO /
22/10/2003
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
26
|
|
47
|
VALENTINA SAPATEL NASCIMENTO
|
E3I BLUE EYES -
ANNA CLAUDIA V. S. GILBERTONI /
01/01/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
113
|
|
48
|
LORENA FERREIRA PINHEIRO
|
E3I DON JUAN -
ANNA CLAUDIA V. S. GILBERTONI /
01/01/2001
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
28
|
|
49
|
HFS
PAULO MAURICIO FILHO
|
RAVELO TW -
ANITA PEREIRA /
19/10/2009
M
BH /
|
PREL |
66,5
|
|
50
|
TGCE
FLAVIA ELENA CASSIANO DAVID
|
RIO JUMP ALMIRANTE -
RIO JUMP CENTRO HIPICO LTDA /
16/05/2005
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
|
|
51
|
MVB
JOAO RICARDO LOUREIRO LIMA FERIS
|
PG VITORIA -
NOEMY CHRISTINA MATTOS BOT /
01/01/2012
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
39
|
|
52
|
CHTSJ
MARIA LUIZA ZERBINATTI PAULUSSI
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
49
|
|
53
|
CHTSJ
SOFIA BRAZIL FURTADO GARCIA
|
CHARLOTTE -
MARIO FERREIRA /
01/01/2003
F
BH /
|
PREL |
106
|
|
54
|
DTC
CATHARINA BENVENUTTI
|
FOR PRINCE SM (IA) -
PRISCILLA ASTEN CATERINE BLATT /
01/11/2014
M
BH /
FOR FASHION
|
PREL |
8
|
|
55
|
CHAG
SOFIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA
|
SUNSHINE -
ADRIANO SCHINCARIOL /
05/11/2006
F
SRD /
|
PREL |
75
|
|
56
|
CHSA
MARIA CAROLINA DA COSTA SOUZA
|
FEIJAO -
GABRIELA SAYEGH FERNANDES /
01/06/2011
M
SRD /
|
PREL |
33
|
|
57
|
CHSA
LUIZA TOURINHO CAMARGO
|
ESMERALDA JOSILMAR -
JOSE DA SILVA MARTHA NETO /
28/07/2011
F
MALA /
|
PREL |
27
|
|
58
|
MA
STELLA JANUARIO MESQUITA
|
FOREVER HMA -
JOHAN FELIX VAN DES STRICK /
13/09/2004
M
PSI /
|
PREL |
19
|
|
59
|
CEBAC
EDUARDO JORDAO SEIDENTHAL
|
JOGO DA LUZ -
EVERALDO DUARTE MENDES /
19/11/2004
M
PSI /
TORNYOS
-
CHAPELIER
|
PREL |
78
|
|
60
|
CHTSJ
MARIA LUIZA ZERBINATTI PAULUSSI
|
MISS ANGEL -
CAIO GRACCO /
01/01/2002
M
/
|
PREL |
73
|
|
61
|
CHAG
VITORIA AFONSO FRANCO
|
JMEN SPARTACUS -
JOSE RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA /
13/11/1986
M
SRD /
VILLA VALERIA CARDENAL
-
OR
|
PREL |
23
|
|